SG Rothenburg FS EschenbachStand: 22.07.2013
Rotbachschiessen 2013 Einzelrangliste
Vereinsstich
Alle Gewehre
RangRes. Name / VornameSektionTief.1 WaffeJahrgangKat.
1 100 Eiholzer Jakob Ballwil, Schützenverein 99 Std 1962 S
2 100 Kämpf Thomas Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 98 Std 1976 E
3 99 Truttmann Anton Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 99 FW 1947 V
4 99 Stutz Reto Zufikon, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1966 S
5 99 Suter Zeno Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1969 E
6 99 Bitzi Pirmin Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 95 Std 1977 E
7 99 Hodel Rolf Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 97 Std 1986 E
8 99 Rölli Markus Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 95 Std 1988 E
9 98 Gehriger Hanspeter Kriens, Wehrverein 97 FW 1942 SV
10 98 Gisler Werner Ebikon, Wehrverein 98 Std 1944 V
11 98 Kurmann Klaus Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 95 90 1950 V
12 98 Föhn Werner Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 Std 1954 S
13 98 Muff Hanspeter Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 97 Std 1958 S
14 98 Rüegsegger Fredi Obernau, Feldschützen 97 Std 1958 S
15 98 Stettler Johann Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 96 Std 1960 S
16 98 Zehnder Thomas Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 95 Std 1962 S
17 98 Lustenberger Josef Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1965 S
18 98 Hurschler Ulrich Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 98 Std 1966 S
19 98 Meier Guido Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 98 Std 1973 E
20 98 Limacher Martin Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1975 E
21 98 Würgler Marcel Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1982 E
22 98 Ulrich Thomas Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 96 Std 1985 E
23 98 Stöckli Jakob Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 97 Std 1985 E
24 98 Bucher Bettina Ruswil, Schützenverein 100 Std 1985 E
25 98 Lack Silvia Gunzgen, Militärschützen 97 Std 1986 E
26 97 Meierhans Walter Meggen, Schützenverein 98 FW 1945 V
27 97 Heinzer Hugo Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 FW 1950 V
28 97 Bründler Peter Obernau, Feldschützen 100 Std 1952 V
29 97 Frank Alfred Roggliswil, Feldschützen 96 Std 1954 S
30 97 Lack Walter Gunzgen, Militärschützen 98 Std 1955 S
31 97 Stalder Erwin Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 97 Std 1956 S
32 97 Lustenberger Erwin Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1957 S
33 97 Grüter Franz Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1960 S
34 97 Unternährer Toni Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1961 S
35 97 Aregger Kurt Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 97 Std 1962 S
36 97 Baumann Daniel Spiringen, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1964 S
37 97 Lampart Hans Buttisholz, Schützenverein 98 Std 1964 S
38 97 Stump Lydia Schwyz, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1965 S
39 97 Felder Herbert Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1966 S
40 97 Steffen Elmar Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 97 Std 1966 S
41 97 Stalder Maria Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 98 Std 1966 S
42 97 Müller Daniel Weggis, Schützenverein 98 Std 1967 S
43 97 Fessler Beat Roggliswil, Feldschützen 95 Std 1968 E
44 97 Bucher André Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1971 E
45 97 Stalder Erich Obernau, Feldschützen 94 Std 1972 E
46 97 Schmid Bernhard Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1974 E
47 97 Kuster Benno Meggen, Schützenverein 96 Std 1975 E
48 97 Schilliger Eduard Weggis, Schützenverein 96 Std 1976 E
49 97 Amrein Patrick Ebikon, Wehrverein 95 Std 1978 E
50 97 Gabriel René Rain, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1980 E
51 97 Schmidig Patrick Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1981 E
52 97 Hodel Simon Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 99 Std 1989 E
53 97 Räber Philip Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1990 E
54 96 Pfister Vinzenz Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 FW 1934 SV
55 96 Schuler Paul Unteriberg, Schützengesellschaft 96 FW 1938 SV
56 96 Wyss Adolf Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 99 90 1938 SV
57 96 Zingg Alfred Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 KA 1940 SV
58 96 Rickenbacher Hans Wenslingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1942 SV
59 96 Durrer Josef Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 91 KA 1945 V
60 96 Aerni Martin Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1946 V
61 96 Portmann Anton Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 97 FW 1948 V
62 96 Betschart Paul Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 96 FW 1949 V
63 96 Bolfing Kurt Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 91 FW 1949 V
64 96 Moos Werner Malters, Schützen 94 KA 1950 V
65 96 Koller Hans Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 96 Std 1951 V
66 96 Warth Erwin Eich, Sportschützen Club 94 Std 1952 V
67 96 Dahinden Beat Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1954 S
68 96 Wigger Josef Root, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1955 S
69 96 Heinzer Rita Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1955 S
70 96 Ablondi Richard Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1955 S
71 96 Colpi Max Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 94 Std 1956 S
72 96 Schmidli Walter Ruswil, Schützenverein 99 Std 1956 S
73 96 Blum Franz Roggliswil, Feldschützen 98 Std 1957 S
74 96 Plüss Paul Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1958 S
75 96 Odermatt Anton Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1958 S
76 96 Schelbert Kurt Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 99 57 03 1958 S
77 96 Wallimann Oswald Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 97 Std 1958 S
78 96 Lack Josef Gunzgen, Militärschützen 97 Std 1961 S
79 96 Seeholzer Paul Hohenrain, Burgschützen 97 90 1963 S
80 96 Häfliger Margrit Ettiswil, Feldschützen 100 Std 1964 S
81 96 Koch Bruno Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 Std 1965 S
82 96 Riedweg Pius Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1966 S
83 96 Imhof Markus Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1966 S
84 96 Wüthrich Martin Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1968 E
85 96 Hürlimann Diane Wädenswil, Schützenverein 99 57 03 1968 E
86 96 Bürli Kurt Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 93 Std 1970 E
87 96 Kammermann Peter Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 95 KA 1970 E
88 96 Fahrni-Hess Manuela Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 100 Std 1972 E
89 96 Erni Roland Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1972 E
90 96 Sigrist Markus Gunzwil, Feldschützen 97 Std 1975 E
91 96 Sidler Ruedi Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 98 Std 1975 E
92 96 Estermann Erika Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1979 E
93 96 Odermatt Hans-Ulrich Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 Std 1981 E
94 96 Nideröst Andreas Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 99 Std 1981 E
95 96 Felder Christian Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1981 E
96 96 Bucher Daniel Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1983 E
97 96 Hotz Thomas Morgarten, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1983 E
98 96 Dahinden Lukas Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1983 E
99 96 Rogger Stefan Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1983 E
100 96 Thalmann Christian Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1984 E
101 96 Frei Richard Ebikon, Wehrverein 94 Std 1984 E
102 96 Scheuber Thaddäus Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1984 E
103 96 Büttiker Michael Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 99 Std 1986 E
104 96 Kurmann Rainer Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 99 KA 1986 E
105 96 Blum Jonas Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1986 E
106 96 Hodel Beatrice Wikon, Wehrverein 100 90 1988 E
107 96 Wyss Raphael Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1988 E
108 96 Kunz Markus Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1990 E
109 96 Meier Bruno Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 95 90 1991 E
110 95 Schmid Othmar Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 99 Std 1993 J
111 95 Süess Franz Schötz, Schützenbund 95 FW 1934 SV
112 95 Schraner Raphael Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 97 90 1938 SV
113 95 Gehrig Felix Ammerswil, Schützengesellschaft 96 FW 1941 SV
114 95 Häfliger Bernhard Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 92 Std 1941 SV
115 95 Waser Paul Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 95 Std 1942 SV
116 95 Thalmann Peter Kriens, Wehrverein 99 KA 1942 SV
117 95 Häfeli Hans Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1944 V
118 95 Hunkeler Fritz Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 Std 1946 V
119 95 Schilter Irma Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1947 V
120 95 Bieri Peter Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1947 V
121 95 Häfliger Anton Zell, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1949 V
122 95 Barmettler Fredy Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 93 KA 1950 V
123 95 Lingg Josef Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 FW 1951 V
124 95 Grossmann Max Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1951 V
125 95 Bühler Josef Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1951 V
126 95 Godic Anton Ebikon, Wehrverein 95 Std 1954 S
127 95 Niederberger Josef Eschenbach, Feldschützen 98 90 1954 S
128 95 Besmer Franz Root, Schützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1954 S
129 95 Reichmuth Franz Ruswil, Schützenverein 96 Std 1955 S
130 95 Bisang Franz Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1955 S
131 95 Estermann Alois Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1956 S
132 95 von Holzen Noldi Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 98 Std 1956 S
133 95 Lang Anton Eich, Sportschützen Club 99 90 1956 S
134 95 Zbinden Fritz Fischbach, Wehrverein 94 90 1957 S
135 95 Schwarz Ruedi Weggis, Schützenverein 95 Std 1959 S
136 95 Steiner Markus Oberkulm, Schützenverein 95 57 03 1959 S
137 95 Bachmann Josef Werthenstein, Wehrverein 99 57 03 1960 S
138 95 Bucher Urs Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 89 Std 1960 S
139 95 Huber Anton Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1961 S
140 95 Pfyl Ueli Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1962 S
141 95 Bucher Hans-Peter Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1962 S
142 95 Hegi Pierre Wädenswil, Schützenverein 98 57 03 1962 S
143 95 Heinzer Ruedi Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 Std 1963 S
144 95 Imlig Bruno Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 93 Std 1964 S
145 95 Gerber Kurt Malters, Schützen 94 90 1964 S
146 95 Leupi Erich Ettiswil, Feldschützen 96 Std 1965 S
147 95 Roth Hansjürg Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 93 Std 1965 S
148 95 Marti Ernst Lindenberg, Schützen 100 90 1966 S
149 95 Föhn Toni Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 98 Std 1967 S
150 95 Hodel Reto Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 98 Std 1967 S
151 95 Betschart Hubert Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 96 Std 1967 S
152 95 Stucki Fritz Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1969 E
153 95 Vonarburg Fritz Rain, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1969 E
154 95 Heller Martin Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 95 90 1971 E
155 95 Muri Markus Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1971 E
156 95 Glauser Hanspeter Fischbach, Wehrverein 98 57 03 1972 E
157 95 Graber Reto Willisau, Stadtschützen 96 Std 1974 E
158 95 Haas Remo Lindenberg, Schützen 99 Std 1977 E
159 95 Duss Marcel Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1978 E
160 95 Bättig Lukas Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 94 Std 1980 E
161 95 Graber Regula Willisau, Stadtschützen 97 Std 1981 E
162 95 Meier Mike Lindenberg, Schützen 92 Std 1981 E
163 95 Studer Timo Weggis, Schützenverein 100 Std 1982 E
164 95 Habermacher Martin Ruswil, Schützenverein 96 Std 1982 E
165 95 Flück Matias Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 93 90 1985 E
166 95 Wyss Philipp St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1986 E
167 95 Steiner Erich Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 97 Std 1987 E
168 95 Stadelmann Adrian Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1991 E
169 94 Grüter Marco Eich, Sportschützen Club 93 90 1994 J
170 94 Hafner Hans Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1936 SV
171 94 Furrer Walter Cham, SSV Cham-Ennetsee 96 KA 1937 SV
172 94 Schmid Josef Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1938 SV
173 94 Imhof August Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 KA 1939 SV
174 94 Marti Anton Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 94 KA 1940 SV
175 94 Jaeggi Bruno Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 57 03 1941 SV
176 94 Kreienbühl Kurt Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 94 FW 1941 SV
177 94 Schöpfer Josef Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 97 57 03 1942 SV
178 94 Näf Anton Willisau, Stadtschützen 90 Std 1943 SV
179 94 Gabriel Josef Meggen, Schützenverein 94 FW 1945 V
180 94 Erni Fredy Eich, Sportschützen Club 93 FW 1945 V
181 94 Kezmann Paul Zürich Neumünster, Standschützengesellschaft 92 FW 1945 V
182 94 Kohler Toni Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 96 90 1945 V
183 94 Bissig Werner Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1946 V
184 94 Peter Julius Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1946 V
185 94 Schumacher Alois Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1949 V
186 94 Amrein Werner Malters, Schützen 96 KA 1949 V
187 94 Elmiger Kurt Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1949 V
188 94 Graf Hanspeter Ebikon, Wehrverein 93 Std 1952 V
189 94 Bisang Josef Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 Std 1952 V
190 94 Heinzer Erwin Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 KA 1954 S
191 94 Schwegler Bernhard Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 99 Std 1954 S
192 94 Thalmann Josef Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1954 S
193 94 Studer Fridolin Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 Std 1954 S
194 94 Zurfluh Lorenz Altdorf, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1955 S
195 94 Stalder Ruedi Schötz, Schützenbund 99 Std 1955 S
196 94 Kunz Hans-Peter Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1956 S
197 94 Betschart Daniel Ruswil, Schützenverein 97 Std 1956 S
198 94 Arnold Beat Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 94 57 03 1957 S
199 94 Nietlispach Franz Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1957 S
200 94 Müller Markus Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1957 S
201 94 Müller Othmar Buttisholz, Schützenverein 97 Std 1958 S
202 94 Heinzer Felix Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 Std 1958 S
203 94 Eichenberger Ernst Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1959 S
204 94 Thalmann Anton Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 95 Std 1960 S
205 94 Stump Werner Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 100 Std 1960 S
206 94 Sticher Lucia Lindenberg, Schützen 95 Std 1960 S
207 94 Linder Ulrich Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 97 Std 1961 S
208 94 Frank Heiri Roggliswil, Feldschützen 98 Std 1961 S
209 94 Steiner Ruedi Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 90 Std 1961 S
210 94 Waldisberg Benno Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1962 S
211 94 Hüsler Pius Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 Std 1963 S
212 94 Egger Josef Kriens, Wehrverein 95 57 03 1963 S
213 94 Schmid Leo Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 91 Std 1964 S
214 94 Galliker Otto Buttisholz, Schützenverein 99 Std 1964 S
215 94 Steiner Claudia Willisau, Stadtschützen 93 Std 1964 S
216 94 Kaufmann Josef Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 KA 1965 S
217 94 Bucher Peter Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 96 Std 1966 S
218 94 Riedweg Karl Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1966 S
219 94 Erni Cornel Zell, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1967 S
220 94 Wymann Hanspeter Wikon, Wehrverein 99 90 1967 S
221 94 Arnold Beat Hochdorf, Wehrverein 94 57 03 1967 S
222 94 Imhof Guido Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1967 S
223 94 Wicki Thomas Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1969 E
224 94 Jaeggi Daniel Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1969 E
225 94 Kaufmann Hanspeter Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 100 57 02 1969 E
226 94 Dahinden Pius Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 Std 1970 E
227 94 Betschart Roland Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 97 Std 1975 E
228 94 Felix Adrian Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1976 E
229 94 Bürgler Meiri Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1976 E
230 94 Krummenacher Beat Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1977 E
231 94 Odermatt Peter Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 91 Std 1978 E
232 94 Steiner Martin Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 99 Std 1979 E
233 94 von Holzen Daniel Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1981 E
234 94 Matter Walter Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1982 E
235 94 Unternährer Daniel Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 100 90 1985 E
236 94 Sommer Sandra Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1986 E
237 94 Huber Claudio Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1988 E
238 94 Helfenstein Flavio Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1989 E
239 94 Beffa Bruno Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 93 Std 1992 E
240 93 Bucher Pia Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 97 Std 1997 JJ
241 93 Bühler Patrick Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1995 J
242 93 Nideröst Franz Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 85 KA 1935 SV
243 93 Börlin Hans Wenslingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 FW 1935 SV
244 93 Brüstle Heinz Hallwil, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1938 SV
245 93 Wengert Josef Rottenschwil-Werd, Freier Schiessverein 95 KA 1938 SV
246 93 Gwerder Alois Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1939 SV
247 93 Blanc Hans Ballwil, Schützenverein 95 57 03 1939 SV
248 93 Stettler Hans Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1940 SV
249 93 Frei Emil Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 91 KA 1941 SV
250 93 Aregger Emil Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 91 Std 1945 V
251 93 Jakob Max Balsthal-Klus, Schützenverein 99 Std 1946 V
252 93 Müller Josef Ebikon, Wehrverein 97 FW 1947 V
253 93 Achermann Josef Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 98 KA 1947 V
254 93 Rimensberger Roland Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1947 V
255 93 Peter Anton Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 99 Std 1948 V
256 93 Brühlmann Ferdy Werthenstein, Wehrverein 92 90 1949 V
257 93 Meyer Fritz Werthenstein, Wehrverein 91 KA 1951 V
258 93 Lustenberger Vincenz Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 95 KA 1952 V
259 93 Sonderegger Heinz Wädenswil, Schützenverein 95 57 03 1952 V
260 93 Matter Josef-Anton Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 Std 1953 V
261 93 Röthlin Robert Obernau, Feldschützen 87 90 1953 V
262 93 Peier Markus Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 96 57 03 1953 V
263 93 Dula Hans Ruswil, Schützenverein 97 FW 1953 V
264 93 Mattmann Josef Eschenbach, Feldschützen 95 90 1954 S
265 93 Felder Ruedi Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1954 S
266 93 Achermann Franz Hochdorf, Wehrverein 97 90 1955 S
267 93 Felder Hans Ruedi Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1956 S
268 93 Brun Franz Malters, Schützen 92 KA 1956 S
269 93 Gebistorf Albert Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 97 Std 1956 S
270 93 Oehen Martin Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 Std 1957 S
271 93 Rölli Eugen Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 96 Std 1958 S
272 93 Zihlmann Peter Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1958 S
273 93 Fischer Vinzenz Schötz, Schützenbund 90 90 1959 S
274 93 Bienz Martin Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1959 S
275 93 Wilhelm Oswald Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1960 S
276 93 Estermann Martin Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1961 S
277 93 Jäggi Martin Root, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1962 S
278 93 Burri Walter Werthenstein, Wehrverein 92 90 1963 S
279 93 Stadelmann Anita Weggis, Schützenverein 95 Std 1963 S
280 93 Petermann Martin Root, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1963 S
281 93 Schöpfer Hanspeter Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1965 S
282 93 Jordi Karl St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1965 S
283 93 Schnider Ruedi Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 Std 1966 S
284 93 Schmid Josef Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 02 1966 S
285 93 Costa Dominik Root, Schützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1966 S
286 93 Zurfluh Damian Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 96 57 03 1967 S
287 93 Hummel René Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 93 Std 1970 E
288 93 Bitzi Thomas Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 92 Std 1970 E
289 93 Schmid Guido Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1970 E
290 93 Wigger Pius Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 93 90 1971 E
291 93 Fellmann Roland Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1971 E
292 93 Schelbert Werner Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1971 E
293 93 Hug Markus Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 97 90 1972 E
294 93 Jordi Jakob St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1973 E
295 93 Burkart Martin Ballwil, Schützenverein 99 90 1973 E
296 93 Egli Daniel Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1974 E
297 93 Portmann Marco Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1975 E
298 93 Albisser Elmar Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 89 KA 1976 E
299 93 Wildisen Rainer Lindenberg, Schützen 96 Std 1977 E
300 93 Dahinden Peter Weggis, Schützenverein 98 Std 1978 E
301 93 Estermann Armin Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1978 E
302 93 Bütler Stefan Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1979 E
303 93 Stefan Plasonik Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 97 Std 1979 E
304 93 Stirnimann Stephan Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1979 E
305 93 Zimmermann Patrik Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1981 E
306 93 Häfliger Anton Zell, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1982 E
307 93 Marti Stefan Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1982 E
308 93 Häfliger Markus Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 94 90 1983 E
309 93 Husi Michael Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1984 E
310 93 Kunz Martin St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1986 E
311 93 Dahinden Samuel Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1986 E
312 93 Felder Fabian Weggis, Schützenverein 96 Std 1987 E
313 93 Büttiker Daniel Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 99 90 1988 E
314 93 Bucher Yannick Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 90 Std 1988 E
315 93 Steiner Kevin Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 Std 1990 E
316 93 Amrein Daniel Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1990 E
317 93 Mühlemann Andreas Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 96 57 03 1991 E
318 93 Fischer Christian Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1992 E
319 92 Koch Marcel Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1995 J
320 92 Fellmann Simon Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1993 J
321 92 Scherrer Patrick Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1993 J
322 92 Steiner Leo Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 95 KA 1928 SV
323 92 Pfyl Josef Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 KA 1934 SV
324 92 Troxler Niklaus Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 KA 1934 SV
325 92 Achermann Otto Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 57 03 1934 SV
326 92 Gwerder Richard Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 93 KA 1938 SV
327 92 Vogler Kaspar Kerns, Schützengesellschaft Kerns-Alpnach 94 KA 1938 SV
328 92 Dousse Michel Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 99 KA 1938 SV
329 92 Steffen Julius Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1938 SV
330 92 Steiner Franz Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 84 KA 1939 SV
331 92 Rüesch Hans Sursee, Feldschützen 92 Std 1939 SV
332 92 Bucher Bernhard Ebikon, Wehrverein 90 90 1940 SV
333 92 Geiser Dominik Ebikon, Wehrverein 90 Std 1941 SV
334 92 Steger Walter Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1941 SV
335 92 Flückiger Paul Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 99 57 03 1942 SV
336 92 Hocher Fritz Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1943 SV
337 92 Wittwer Hansruedi Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1944 V
338 92 Sigrist André Meggen, Schützenverein 95 Std 1946 V
339 92 Schmid Bruno Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 KA 1947 V
340 92 Hunn Hansrudolf Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 95 KA 1947 V
341 92 Perracini Heinz Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1948 V
342 92 Sigrist Roman Meggen, Schützenverein 99 Std 1948 V
343 92 Erni Theres Eich, Sportschützen Club 93 90 1948 V
344 92 Stöckli Hans Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1948 V
345 92 Zwyssig Hans Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 98 90 1949 V
346 92 Gwerder Mathias Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1950 V
347 92 Aregger Erwin Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 98 Std 1951 V
348 92 Rolli Fritz Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1952 V
349 92 Nideröst Anton Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 89 Std 1952 V
350 92 Kneubühler Adolf Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1952 V
351 92 Frank Peter Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 98 90 1954 S
352 92 Renggli Beat Buttisholz, Schützenverein 92 90 1955 S
353 92 Waltisberg Hansruedi Hochdorf, Wehrverein 97 Std 1955 S
354 92 Wey Walter Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1955 S
355 92 Heinzer Martin Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1955 S
356 92 Ettlin Markus Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 94 90 1956 S
357 92 Mathis Jakob Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1956 S
358 92 Lussi Walter Eschenbach, Feldschützen 99 90 1957 S
359 92 Schnider Josef Werthenstein, Wehrverein 94 90 1957 S
360 92 Imboden Werner Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1957 S
361 92 Trottmann Astrid Lindenberg, Schützen 91 90 1958 S
362 92 Häfliger Walter Ettiswil, Feldschützen 97 Std 1958 S
363 92 Stampfli Heinz Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1958 S
364 92 Rölli Hans-Peter Ebersecken, Wehrverein 95 90 1959 S
365 92 Meyer Armin Ruswil, Schützenverein 91 90 1959 S
366 92 Speck Peter Oberkulm, Schützenverein 99 57 03 1959 S
367 92 Bucher Paul Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 100 Std 1959 S
368 92 Thalmann Benno Root, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1959 S
369 92 Altermatt Heinz Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1960 S
370 92 Kiener Josef Buttisholz, Schützenverein 94 57 03 1960 S
371 92 Leuenberger Andreas Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1961 S
372 92 Fischer Pius Ebersecken, Wehrverein 94 90 1961 S
373 92 Vogel Daniel Diegten, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1961 S
374 92 Arnold André Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1961 S
375 92 Muff Hubert Rain, Schützengesellschaft 99 KA 1961 S
376 92 Achermann Peter Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1962 S
377 92 Jenni Josef Ballwil, Schützenverein 98 KA 1962 S
378 92 Bisang Hans Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1962 S
379 92 Röösli Roland Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1962 S
380 92 Schryber Josef Adligenswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1963 S
381 92 Kunz Josef Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 86 Std 1963 S
382 92 Wiederkehr Beat Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1963 S
383 92 Weibel Eugen Eschenbach, Feldschützen 96 90 1963 S
384 92 Vonesch Peter Eich, Sportschützen Club 92 Std 1964 S
385 92 Antunes de Almeida Joao Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 Std 1964 S
386 92 Haas Josef Obernau, Feldschützen 88 Std 1965 S
387 92 Fellmann Rudolf Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1965 S
388 92 Lindegger Pius Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1965 S
389 92 Wespi Fredy Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1965 S
390 92 Flury Martin Gunzwil, Feldschützen 100 90 1965 S
391 92 Wicki Walter Escholzmatt, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1966 S
392 92 Blum Daniel Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti 94 90 1966 S
393 92 Schmid Josef Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1966 S
394 92 Scussolin Maureen Gunzgen, Militärschützen 93 Std 1966 S
395 92 Roth Pius Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1967 S
396 92 Schnider Josef Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1968 E
397 92 Bättig Armin Buttisholz, Schützenverein 99 57 03 1971 E
398 92 Haas Kilian Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1971 E
399 92 Furrer Thomas Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 Std 1971 E
400 92 Dousse Olivier Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1973 E
401 92 Bättig Lukas Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1973 E
402 92 Arnet Ivan Ballwil, Schützenverein 98 90 1974 E
403 92 Küng Martin Ruswil, Schützenverein 98 Std 1975 E
404 92 Stalder Roland Willisau, Stadtschützen 93 57 03 1977 E
405 92 Emmenegger Erwin Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1978 E
406 92 Lässer Thomas Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 Std 1978 E
407 92 Hostettler Kaja Wikon, Wehrverein 95 90 1978 E
408 92 Zimmermann Christian Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1979 E
409 92 Brun Hanspeter Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1981 E
410 92 Lötscher Pirmin Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 94 90 1981 E
411 92 Burkart Petra Ballwil, Schützenverein 99 90 1982 E
412 92 Baumann Patrick Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1982 E
413 92 Sommer Roland Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1983 E
414 92 Hodel Adrian Kriens, Wehrverein 98 90 1984 E
415 92 Huber Roland Ballwil, Schützenverein 95 90 1984 E
416 92 Häberli Pascal Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 90 1984 E
417 92 Schmidiger Stefan Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1985 E
418 92 Bättig Thomas Ufhusen, Wehrverein 89 KA 1985 E
419 92 Trottmann Stefan Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1985 E
420 92 Häfliger Roman Zell, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1985 E
421 92 Fessler Stefan Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1986 E
422 92 Häfliger Adrian Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 97 90 1986 E
423 92 Eiholzer Melanie Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 97 90 1986 E
424 92 Räber Christoph Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1988 E
425 92 Röthlisberger Adrian Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1989 E
426 92 Zumbühl Tobias Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1989 E
427 92 Graber Eliane Fischbach, Wehrverein 91 90 1989 E
428 92 Fischer Antonia Root, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1992 E
429 92 Steinmann Ivan Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 97 Std 1992 E
430 91 Kunz Geraldine Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1995 J
431 91 Riedweg Dominik Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1994 J
432 91 Ritter Ramon Hohenrain, Burgschützen 95 90 1993 J
433 91 Bucher Paul Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 94 KA 1929 SV
434 91 Luternauer Vinzenz Roggliswil, Feldschützen 95 FW 1930 SV
435 91 Bürgi Edmond E. Rottenschwil-Werd, Freier Schiessverein 92 90 1931 SV
436 91 Regli Kaspar Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 95 KA 1935 SV
437 91 Felber Otto Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 88 KA 1936 SV
438 91 Stalder Josef Weggis, Schützenverein 100 KA 1938 SV
439 91 Bühler Adolf Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1939 SV
440 91 Schilter Peter Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 KA 1939 SV
441 91 Küng Franz Root, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1940 SV
442 91 Gisler Ernst Ebikon, Wehrverein 94 Std 1940 SV
443 91 Bucher Peter Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 100 Std 1940 SV
444 91 Zimmermann Rudolf Weggis, Schützenverein 88 KA 1941 SV
445 91 Schöpfer Anton Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1941 SV
446 91 Furrer Anton Mosen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1943 SV
447 91 Büttiker Fritz Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 100 57 03 1943 SV
448 91 Zai Hans-Rudolf Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 92 90 1944 V
449 91 Beer Kurt Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 98 90 1944 V
450 91 Rüedin Josef Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 96 Std 1944 V
451 91 Birrer Hansruedi Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 99 KA 1944 V
452 91 Joss Ernst Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1945 V
453 91 Wunderlin Ruedi St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1945 V
454 91 Weibel Charly Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1945 V
455 91 Gast Esther Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1945 V
456 91 Kunz Niklaus Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 96 90 1945 V
457 91 Zemp Gottfried Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1945 V
458 91 Fuchs Werner Hochdorf, Wehrverein 96 KA 1945 V
459 91 Gut Hans Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 96 57 03 1947 V
460 91 Zumbühl Karl Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1947 V
461 91 Felber Hans Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1948 V
462 91 Bürgler Beat Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 96 KA 1949 V
463 91 Steiner Hans Werthenstein, Wehrverein 96 KA 1950 V
464 91 Bernhard Hans Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1950 V
465 91 Gerber René Wenslingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1950 V
466 91 Birrer Franz Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1950 V
467 91 Lüönd Ferdy Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 92 KA 1950 V
468 91 Stalder Hans Willisau, Stadtschützen 87 KA 1950 V
469 91 Studer Josef Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1950 V
470 91 Broch Walter Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 96 57 03 1950 V
471 91 Albisser Willy Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 92 90 1950 V
472 91 Stoll Philipp Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1951 V
473 91 Bucher Peter Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1951 V
474 91 Villiger Josef Sins, Schützengesellschaft 93 KA 1952 V
475 91 Mahnig Fredy Werthenstein, Wehrverein 96 90 1952 V
476 91 Lischer Walter Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1952 V
477 91 Gabriel Josef Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 95 90 1952 V
478 91 Troxler Josef Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1952 V
479 91 Bucher Beat Ruswil, Schützenverein 92 FW 1953 V
480 91 Kurmann Siegfried Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1954 S
481 91 Marti Anton Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1954 S
482 91 Zemp Peter Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1955 S
483 91 Steiner Alex Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1955 S
484 91 Meier Alfred Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 94 57 03 1956 S
485 91 Luternauer Roland Roggliswil, Feldschützen 90 90 1956 S
486 91 Steiner Paul Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 98 57 03 1956 S
487 91 Etterlin Bruno Lindenberg, Schützen 97 90 1956 S
488 91 Vonmoos Kaspar Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1956 S
489 91 Büttler Ueli Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 95 90 1957 S
490 91 Böll Thomas Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1957 S
491 91 Kneubühler Ernst Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 94 KA 1959 S
492 91 Müller Hans Lindenberg, Schützen 94 90 1959 S
493 91 Heini Beat Ruswil, Schützenverein 94 Std 1959 S
494 91 Bucheli Walter Rain, Schützengesellschaft 93 KA 1959 S
495 91 Wittwer Werner Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1960 S
496 91 Stutz Godi Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1960 S
497 91 Müller Kurt Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 57 03 1961 S
498 91 Portmann Markus Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1961 S
499 91 Stutz Beat Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1962 S
500 91 Wallimann Ueli Schötz, Schützenbund 97 90 1962 S
501 91 Trachsel Walter Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1963 S
502 91 Munzinger Viktor Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 88 57 03 1963 S
503 91 Erni Roland Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1963 S
504 91 Bucher Markus Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 57 03 1964 S
505 91 Lustenberger Johann Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1965 S
506 91 Hürlimann Peter Wädenswil, Schützenverein 89 57 03 1965 S
507 91 Wigger Stefan Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 Std 1966 S
508 91 Brunner Beat Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1967 S
509 91 Zimmermann Edith Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1967 S
510 91 Kaufmann Bruno Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1969 E
511 91 Flückiger Ernst Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 97 KA 1972 E
512 91 Näf Franz Eich, Sportschützen Club 95 90 1972 E
513 91 Meierhans Thomas Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 90 90 1975 E
514 91 Achermann Josef Buttisholz, Schützenverein 96 57 03 1975 E
515 91 Schaller Daniel Werthenstein, Wehrverein 94 90 1976 E
516 91 Gwerder Pascal Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1976 E
517 91 Birrer Esther Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1978 E
518 91 Arnold Christoph Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1978 E
519 91 Dahinden Daniel St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1981 E
520 91 Häcki Markus Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1981 E
521 91 Vogel Christoph Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1981 E
522 91 Liem Martin Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1982 E
523 91 Schütz Armin Fischbach, Wehrverein 100 90 1982 E
524 91 Meier Adrian Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1982 E
525 91 Giovanoli Remo Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1983 E
526 91 Ineichen Walter Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1983 E
527 91 Röthlin Urs Obernau, Feldschützen 97 Std 1984 E
528 91 Grüter Benedikt Hochdorf, Wehrverein 98 90 1984 E
529 91 Emmenegger Konrad Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1985 E
530 91 Keller Matthias Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1985 E
531 91 Graber Christian Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 95 90 1986 E
532 91 Naef Michael Ballwil, Schützenverein 94 90 1986 E
533 91 Kaufmann Daniel Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1986 E
534 91 Wendel Colin Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1988 E
535 91 Brun Andreas Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1989 E
536 91 Eberhard Thomas Ebikon, Wehrverein 95 90 1990 E
537 91 Gasser Remo Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1990 E
538 91 Häfliger Andrea Zell, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1991 E
539 90 Bolliger Daniel Ruswil, Schützenverein 94 Std 1997 JJ
540 90 Fischer Simon Schötz, Schützenbund 98 90 1995 J
541 90 Järmann Michael Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 90 1994 J
542 90 Kleiner Tina Wädenswil, Schützenverein 88 Std 1994 J
543 90 Hafner Stefan Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1993 J
544 90 Egli Alfred Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 KA 1931 SV
545 90 Elmiger Otto Hochdorf, Wehrverein 95 KA 1938 SV
546 90 Zemp Franz Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 99 KA 1938 SV
547 90 Stöckli Anton Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 95 KA 1939 SV
548 90 Bitzi Hans Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 93 57 03 1941 SV
549 90 Jaquier Marcel Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1941 SV
550 90 Aregger Peter Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1942 SV
551 90 Estermann Theo Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 57 02 1944 V
552 90 Niederberger Ruedy Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 89 KA 1945 V
553 90 Spiess Ernst Oberrieden, Schützenverein 97 KA 1945 V
554 90 Achermann Ueli Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 100 90 1945 V
555 90 Amgwerd Albin Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 89 FW 1946 V
556 90 Schmidli Ernst Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 96 57 03 1946 V
557 90 Gysin Bruno Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 100 57 03 1946 V
558 90 Bucher Fridolin Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1947 V
559 90 Flück Peter Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 98 90 1947 V
560 90 Emmenegger Anton Hochdorf, Wehrverein 90 57 03 1947 V
561 90 Zihler Othmar Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1948 V
562 90 Wittwer Beat Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 93 90 1949 V
563 90 Mehr Hans Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1950 V
564 90 Aebischer Hans Rain, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1950 V
565 90 Eichelberger Ueli Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1950 V
566 90 Köberl Rudolf Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 KA 1951 V
567 90 Röthlin Heinz Obernau, Feldschützen 91 90 1951 V
568 90 Haller Rudolf Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1952 V
569 90 Stocker August Sins, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1953 V
570 90 Riedweg Hans Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 FW 1953 V
571 90 Stadelmann Bruno Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1953 V
572 90 Renggli Franz Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1953 V
573 90 Gisler Walter Gunzwil, Feldschützen 90 Std 1954 S
574 90 Affentranger Ottili Ettiswil, Feldschützen 93 90 1954 S
575 90 Winiger Xaver Ballwil, Schützenverein 95 90 1956 S
576 90 Duc Heinrich Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 Std 1956 S
577 90 Petermann Roland Root, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1957 S
578 90 Rast Walter Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 Std 1957 S
579 90 Lötscher Josef Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 85 57 03 1957 S
580 90 Beck Markus Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1958 S
581 90 Haradinay Meti Gunzwil, Feldschützen 84 90 1958 S
582 90 Koch Sonja Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1959 S
583 90 Röthlisberger Heidi Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1960 S
584 90 Graber Markus Sursee, Feldschützen 92 57 03 1960 S
585 90 Dubach Hansjörg Hochdorf, Wehrverein 96 90 1960 S
586 90 Zihlmann Manuela Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1961 S
587 90 Oehen Hanspeter Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1961 S
588 90 Hodel Josef Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 84 90 1962 S
589 90 Suter Paul Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1962 S
590 90 Dubach Adolf Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1962 S
591 90 Müller Armin Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 57 03 1963 S
592 90 Banz Andreas Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 KA 1963 S
593 90 Eggen Alfred Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1964 S
594 90 Schnider Bruno Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1966 S
595 90 Järmann Markus Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1966 S
596 90 Furrer Ursula Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1967 S
597 90 Stalder Daniel Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1967 S
598 90 Scheibmayr Thomas Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 99 57 03 1967 S
599 90 Zemp Philipp Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1968 E
600 90 Botta Roger Ebikon, Wehrverein 97 Std 1971 E
601 90 Burri Peter Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1972 E
602 90 Christen Stefan Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1972 E
603 90 Hermann Ivo Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 Std 1974 E
604 90 Bucher Oliver Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1974 E
605 90 Steinger Patrik Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 95 90 1975 E
606 90 Hüsler Roland Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1976 E
607 90 Bütler Stefan Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 90 90 1977 E
608 90 Distel Roland Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1978 E
609 90 Odermatt Bruno Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 88 90 1978 E
610 90 Schwegler Daniela Rain, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1980 E
611 90 Roos Stefan Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 90 1981 E
612 90 Scherrer Marc Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1981 E
613 90 Rölli Peter Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 95 90 1983 E
614 90 Jurt Carmen Hochdorf, Wehrverein 91 90 1983 E
615 90 Schurtenberger Stefan Werthenstein, Wehrverein 93 90 1983 E
616 90 Zbinden Christian Fischbach, Wehrverein 93 90 1984 E
617 90 Bürkler Stefan Malters, Schützen 92 90 1986 E
618 90 Sommer Adrian Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1987 E
619 90 Dubach Sandra Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1988 E
620 90 Rogger Monika Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1988 E
621 90 Lingg Martin Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1988 E
622 90 Beyeler Michael Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1989 E
623 90 Unternährer Pirmin Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1990 E
624 90 Suter Iwan Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1991 E
625 90 Kurmann Stefan Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 93 90 1992 E
626 89 Fellmann Jessica Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 97 90 2000 JJ
627 89 Zwicker Stefan Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1999 JJ
628 89 Hodel Philippe Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1998 JJ
629 89 Schaad Melisa Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1998 JJ
630 89 Kaufmann Manuel Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1997 JJ
631 89 Eichelberger Adrian Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1996 J
632 89 Emmenegger Lukas Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1996 J
633 89 Frei Dominik Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 93 90 1996 J
634 89 Galliker Peter Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1993 J
635 89 Vonesch Stephan Roggliswil, Feldschützen 99 KA 1923 SV
636 89 Tschümperlin Franz Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 85 KA 1929 SV
637 89 Schaller Franz Willisau, Stadtschützen 93 KA 1929 SV
638 89 Wiederkehr Bernhard Baden, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 89 KA 1930 SV
639 89 Grossenbacher Hansueli Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1932 SV
640 89 Wigger Julius Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 KA 1934 SV
641 89 Marfurt Andreas Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1935 SV
642 89 Emmenegger Isidor Eschenbach, Feldschützen 97 90 1935 SV
643 89 Müller Josef Sarnen, Schützen von Sarnen 91 KA 1936 SV
644 89 Wüest Peter Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 99 KA 1937 SV
645 89 Krummenacher Theo Kriens, Wehrverein 89 57 03 1939 SV
646 89 Reinert Hans Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 92 90 1939 SV
647 89 Schürch Ruedi Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1939 SV
648 89 Limacher Kurt Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 87 KA 1942 SV
649 89 Dahinden Theo Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 KA 1942 SV
650 89 Kaufmann Bruno Wädenswil, Schützenverein 98 KA 1942 SV
651 89 Hess Theo Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 92 90 1943 SV
652 89 Furrer Gaby Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1943 SV
653 89 Kipfer Edwin Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 99 57 03 1943 SV
654 89 Büeler Martin Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 92 90 1945 V
655 89 Niederberger Kurt Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 88 90 1945 V
656 89 Kunz Herbert Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 FW 1946 V
657 89 Schmid Theodor Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1946 V
658 89 Haefeli Arthur Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 95 KA 1946 V
659 89 Jung Josef Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 82 90 1946 V
660 89 Emmenegger Josef Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 KA 1947 V
661 89 Süess Eduard Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1947 V
662 89 Rölli Josef Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 90 1948 V
663 89 Klingler Niklaus Hochdorf, Wehrverein 95 90 1948 V
664 89 Heinzer Albin Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 100 57 03 1949 V
665 89 Baumli Xaver Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1949 V
666 89 Mathis Markus Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1950 V
667 89 Bürgler Alfons Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 93 90 1950 V
668 89 Bissig Peter Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 96 FW 1950 V
669 89 Barmet Franz Ebikon, Wehrverein 92 90 1951 V
670 89 Schörg Peter Hallwil, Schützengesellschaft 87 57 03 1951 V
671 89 Koch Niklaus Lindenberg, Schützen 96 57 03 1951 V
672 89 Geiser Anton Roggliswil, Feldschützen 98 57 03 1952 V
673 89 Ettlin Karl Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti 94 57 03 1952 V
674 89 Graf Hans Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 89 90 1952 V
675 89 Koch Walter Lindenberg, Schützen 84 90 1953 V
676 89 Bucher Hans Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 93 Std 1954 S
677 89 Hurschler Bruno Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1954 S
678 89 Arnet Walter Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti 100 Std 1954 S
679 89 Zurfluh Michael Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1955 S
680 89 Kurmann Hugo Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1955 S
681 89 Müller Josef Lindenberg, Schützen 98 90 1956 S
682 89 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi Fischbach, Wehrverein 90 90 1956 S
683 89 Kunz Bruno Schötz, Schützenbund 95 90 1958 S
684 89 Scheidegger Ferdi Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 97 90 1958 S
685 89 Suter Melk Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1958 S
686 89 Wicki Josef Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1958 S
687 89 Kläntschi Günther Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1959 S
688 89 Ziegler Rudolf Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1960 S
689 89 Clemente Heinrich Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 92 57 03 1960 S
690 89 Koch Ludwig Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1960 S
691 89 Käser Peter Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 97 57 03 1960 S
692 89 Engel Pius Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti 94 90 1961 S
693 89 Bucher Franz Ruswil, Schützenverein 86 90 1961 S
694 89 Schneeberger Karl Root, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1962 S
695 89 Meier Kurt Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1962 S
696 89 Scussolin Patricia Gunzgen, Militärschützen 87 Std 1963 S
697 89 Zwer Norbert Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 57 03 1964 S
698 89 Isenschmid Franz Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 89 57 03 1964 S
699 89 Gassmann Markus Sursee, Feldschützen 89 57 03 1964 S
700 89 Janssen Theo Ruswil, Schützenverein 89 Std 1964 S
701 89 Lüthi Hans Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 88 Std 1965 S
702 89 Studer Thomas Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 87 90 1965 S
703 89 Stump Franz Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1965 S
704 89 Sattler Urs Lindenberg, Schützen 91 57 03 1965 S
705 89 Schärli Hugo Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1966 S
706 89 Arnet Patrick Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 88 57 03 1967 S
707 89 Brügger Elmar Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 86 90 1967 S
708 89 Duss Peter Sins, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1967 S
709 89 Zimmermann René Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 90 1967 S
710 89 Kurmann Elisabeth Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 90 1967 S
711 89 Häfliger Daniel Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 96 90 1968 E
712 89 Aregger Roger Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 94 57 03 1969 E
713 89 Suter Michael Wädenswil, Schützenverein 87 57 03 1970 E
714 89 Stettler Adrian Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1970 E
715 89 Kaufmann Reto Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 Std 1971 E
716 89 Krause Thomas Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 KA 1972 E
717 89 Hofstetter Rolf Lindenberg, Schützen 88 Std 1973 E
718 89 Wyss Pius Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1973 E
719 89 Burri Alex Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1974 E
720 89 Schmid Armin Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1975 E
721 89 Staub Michael Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 57 03 1975 E
722 89 Barmet Reto Ebikon, Wehrverein 85 90 1977 E
723 89 Schwegler Peter Werthenstein, Wehrverein 90 90 1978 E
724 89 Müller Franziska Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1980 E
725 89 Roos Martin Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1981 E
726 89 Röthlin Peter Obernau, Feldschützen 95 90 1982 E
727 89 Rast Stefan Hohenrain, Burgschützen 96 90 1983 E
728 89 Gräni Stefan Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1984 E
729 89 Mattmann Mark Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1986 E
730 89 Stöckli Thomas Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1986 E
731 89 Tuor Lukas Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 96 90 1986 E
732 89 Achermann Simon Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1987 E
733 89 Häfliger André Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 88 90 1988 E
734 89 Steffen Daniel Hohenrain, Burgschützen 88 90 1988 E
735 89 Fischer Reto Ebersecken, Wehrverein 93 90 1989 E
736 89 Lipp Urs Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1989 E
737 89 Waltenspül Roger Eich, Sportschützen Club 94 90 1990 E
738 89 Spitznagel Marc Eschenbach, Feldschützen 94 90 1990 E
739 89 Duss Kevin Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 93 90 1991 E
740 89 Brun Lukas Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1992 E
741 89 Arnold Roman Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1992 E
742 89 Krummenacher Silvan Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1992 E
743 88 Kleiner Janine Wädenswil, Schützenverein 100 90 1996 J
744 88 Schwegler Jonas Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1996 J
745 88 Felber Robin Ruswil, Schützenverein 87 90 1995 J
746 88 Burkard Marius Schötz, Schützenbund 89 90 1995 J
747 88 Zumbühl Raphael Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1993 J
748 88 Emmenegger Marco Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1993 J
749 88 Fischer Pirmin Schötz, Schützenbund 90 90 1993 J
750 88 Roos Josef Kriens, Wehrverein 92 90 1934 SV
751 88 Bieri Franz Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 KA 1934 SV
752 88 Arnold Karl Ebikon, Wehrverein 96 FW 1935 SV
753 88 Bühler Gottfried Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 96 KA 1937 SV
754 88 Müller Paul Sarnen, Schützen von Sarnen 92 57 03 1940 SV
755 88 Wicki Josef Ballwil, Schützenverein 99 90 1940 SV
756 88 Schütz Hans Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 89 KA 1942 SV
757 88 Zimmermann Walter Cham, SSV Cham-Ennetsee 97 KA 1942 SV
758 88 Marti Guido Ruswil, Schützenverein 97 KA 1943 SV
759 88 Zihlmann Werner Eschenbach, Feldschützen 87 KA 1943 SV
760 88 Krummenacher Walter Malters, Schützen 97 90 1944 V
761 88 Leu Fritz Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1945 V
762 88 Rohner Peter Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 57 03 1946 V
763 88 Schelbert Alfred Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1946 V
764 88 Lang Franz Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1947 V
765 88 Lötscher Franz Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 90 1947 V
766 88 Jordi Fritz Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 96 90 1947 V
767 88 Marbacher Marliese Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1948 V
768 88 Rohner Bruno Ammerswil, Schützengesellschaft 99 57 03 1948 V
769 88 Gut Adolf Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 98 90 1949 V
770 88 Gaiffi Severin Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1949 V
771 88 Meierhans Toni Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1950 V
772 88 Traber Jörg Eschenbach, Feldschützen 95 57 03 1950 V
773 88 Bättig Anton Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 92 KA 1950 V
774 88 Schaller Urs Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1951 V
775 88 Thalmann Franz Ebikon, Wehrverein 91 90 1952 V
776 88 Müller Tony Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 98 90 1952 V
777 88 Leisibach Werner Root, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1952 V
778 88 Dahinden Hans-Jörg St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1953 V
779 88 Christen Franz Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 KA 1953 V
780 88 Hellmüller Hanspeter Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1953 V
781 88 Marfurt Isidor Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1954 S
782 88 Stalder Rudolf Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 92 KA 1955 S
783 88 Döbeli Hermann Oberkulm, Schützenverein 93 57 02 1955 S
784 88 Gabi Markus Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1955 S
785 88 Bernet Josef Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1955 S
786 88 Riedweg Arthur Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1956 S
787 88 Hunkeler Rolf Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1957 S
788 88 Burch Rita Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 85 90 1957 S
789 88 Küng Erwin Buttwil-Geltwil, Feldschützen 85 90 1957 S
790 88 Felder Josef Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1958 S
791 88 Graf Brigitte Hochdorf, Wehrverein 93 90 1959 S
792 88 Bachmann Andreas Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1959 S
793 88 Bossert Daniel Sursee, Feldschützen 92 90 1960 S
794 88 Achermann Bruno Fischbach, Wehrverein 100 57 03 1960 S
795 88 Fuchs Hanspeter Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1960 S
796 88 Betschart Adolf Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1960 S
797 88 Johann Markus Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 94 90 1961 S
798 88 Amrein Agnes Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1961 S
799 88 Buholzer Franz Malters, Schützen 94 90 1961 S
800 88 Kurmann Niklaus Ballwil, Schützenverein 94 90 1963 S
801 88 Prassl René Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1963 S
802 88 Burch Oskar Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 90 90 1963 S
803 88 Bossart Rolf Eich, Sportschützen Club 90 Std 1963 S
804 88 Bieri Josef Meggen, Schützenverein 88 90 1964 S
805 88 Schacher Fredi Schötz, Schützenbund 91 Std 1964 S
806 88 Bleuler Thomas Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1965 S
807 88 Sidler Thomas Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1966 S
808 88 Kempf Josef Hohenrain, Burgschützen 88 90 1966 S
809 88 Kamer Rolf Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1966 S
810 88 Bachmann Göpf Hohenrain, Burgschützen 89 90 1968 E
811 88 Pflugshaupt Ruedi Sursee, Feldschützen 91 90 1969 E
812 88 Bieri Otmar Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1969 E
813 88 Imhof Manuela Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1970 E
814 88 Bliedung Karsten Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1971 E
815 88 Krauer Beat Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 99 90 1972 E
816 88 Habermacher Thomas Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1973 E
817 88 Aregger Roland Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1974 E
818 88 Ammann Christoph Eschenbach, Feldschützen 97 90 1974 E
819 88 Bachmann Nadine Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 100 90 1976 E
820 88 Thalmann Florian Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1977 E
821 88 Kälin Denise Meggen, Schützenverein 91 90 1978 E
822 88 Morgenthaler Roman Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1980 E
823 88 Stirnimann Fabian Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1981 E
824 88 Rolli Daniel Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1982 E
825 88 Heinzer Nicole Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 Std 1984 E
826 88 Rast Marcel Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1985 E
827 88 Etterlin Silvia Lindenberg, Schützen 97 90 1985 E
828 88 Estermann Marcel Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1986 E
829 88 Hüsler Rolf Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1990 E
830 88 Rölli Philipp Ebersecken, Wehrverein 96 90 1991 E
831 88 Häfliger Adrian Fischbach, Wehrverein 90 90 1992 E
832 88 Renner Raphael Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 94 90 1992 E
833 88 Aschwanden Benjamin Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 91 90 1992 E
834 88 Lattion Silvan Eich, Sportschützen Club 94 90 1992 E
835 87 Schöpfer Stefanie Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1999 JJ
836 87 Renfer Jonas Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1996 J
837 87 Lauber Marco Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1996 J
838 87 Geiser Lukas Roggliswil, Feldschützen 90 90 1995 J
839 87 Rölli Carmen Ebersecken, Wehrverein 99 90 1995 J
840 87 Eiholzer Marco Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 86 90 1993 J
841 87 Fischer Heidi Root, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1993 J
842 87 Meyer Jonas Ruswil, Schützenverein 100 90 1993 J
843 87 Bürgi Hans Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 92 KA 1928 SV
844 87 Simon Max Eschenbach, Feldschützen 91 90 1932 SV
845 87 Niffeler Robert Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 93 KA 1933 SV
846 87 Tschopp Jakob Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 86 57 03 1934 SV
847 87 Ulrich Walter Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 94 57 03 1937 SV
848 87 Bucher Peter Rain, Schützengesellschaft 90 Std 1937 SV
849 87 Bissig Alfred Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1940 SV
850 87 Meier Eduard Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1942 SV
851 87 Huwiler Albert Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 KA 1942 SV
852 87 Zemp Erwin Eschenbach, Feldschützen 97 90 1945 V
853 87 Hunkeler Toni Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1946 V
854 87 Eberli Erich Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1946 V
855 87 Meyer Hans Rain, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1946 V
856 87 Arnold Martin Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 85 Std 1947 V
857 87 Hofstetter Josef Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1947 V
858 87 Häcki Josef Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1947 V
859 87 Wermelinger Klaus Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1947 V
860 87 Erni Xaver Roggliswil, Feldschützen 91 90 1947 V
861 87 Hauser Walter Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1947 V
862 87 Schmid Pius Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1948 V
863 87 Studer Richard Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 KA 1949 V
864 87 Hunkeler Johann Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1949 V
865 87 Krauer Josef Sins, Schützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1949 V
866 87 Zemp Robert Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1951 V
867 87 Ziswiler Ruedi Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1951 V
868 87 Betschart Xaver Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 82 90 1952 V
869 87 Barmettler Alois Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1952 V
870 87 Etterlin Peter Lindenberg, Schützen 82 57 03 1952 V
871 87 Tellenbach Johann Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 87 Std 1953 V
872 87 Frank Werner Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 91 90 1954 S
873 87 Roth Walter Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1954 S
874 87 Ablondi Thomas Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1954 S
875 87 Schnider Christoph Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 Std 1955 S
876 87 Eiholzer Markus Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 87 90 1956 S
877 87 Engel Peter Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti 87 90 1956 S
878 87 Eiholzer Heiri Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 96 90 1957 S
879 87 Bühlmann Martin Sins, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1957 S
880 87 Furlan Angelo Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1959 S
881 87 Heller Marcel Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1959 S
882 87 Huber Bernhard Hohenrain, Burgschützen 89 90 1960 S
883 87 Seeholzer Bruno Alois Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1963 S
884 87 Rüeger Gerhard Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1963 S
885 87 Röthlin Felix Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 84 90 1966 S
886 87 Wehrle- Portmann Irène Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1966 S
887 87 Schneider Thomas Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 82 Std 1966 S
888 87 Arnold Martin Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 91 90 1967 S
889 87 Häfliger Pirmin Zell, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1967 S
890 87 Bieri Hans Escholzmatt, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1969 E
891 87 Gutfleisch Urs Malters, Schützen 90 90 1970 E
892 87 Grüter Philipp Wikon, Wehrverein 91 90 1970 E
893 87 Flück Helen Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 87 90 1971 E
894 87 Glanzmann Franz Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 83 90 1972 E
895 87 Gilli Stefan Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 81 90 1972 E
896 87 Schuhmacher Erich Ruswil, Schützenverein 76 KA 1973 E
897 87 Zemp Willi Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1975 E
898 87 Estermann Norbert Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1975 E
899 87 Purtschert Roland Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1976 E
900 87 Huber Peter Sins, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1979 E
901 87 Lischer Ruedi Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1981 E
902 87 Betschard Christine Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 97 90 1982 E
903 87 Schneider Beat Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1984 E
904 87 Rickli Hannes Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1984 E
905 87 Mathis Markus Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1985 E
906 87 Vogel Philipp Malters, Schützen 89 90 1985 E
907 87 Eberli Daniel Eich, Sportschützen Club 93 90 1985 E
908 87 Marfurt Adrian Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1987 E
909 87 Steiner Janic Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1988 E
910 87 Moos Kurt Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1988 E
911 87 Camenzind Michèle Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1988 E
912 87 Rogger Simon Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1988 E
913 87 Huwiler Sandra Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1989 E
914 87 Müller Renato Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 80 90 1992 E
915 87 Fischer Fabian Ebersecken, Wehrverein 94 90 1992 E
916 86 Wobmann Flavia Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1999 JJ
917 86 Zemp Sandro Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1998 JJ
918 86 Preqi Kristjan Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1997 JJ
919 86 Bächler Patrick Root, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1997 JJ
920 86 Koch Matthias Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1995 J
921 86 Gassmann Fabian Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1995 J
922 86 Steinmann Ivo Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1994 J
923 86 Good Nicolas Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1993 J
924 86 Steiner Oskar Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 83 KA 1928 SV
925 86 Arnet Josef Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1932 SV
926 86 Wanner Hans Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1934 SV
927 86 Barmet Melchior Eschenbach, Feldschützen 81 90 1934 SV
928 86 Pfyl Emil Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 KA 1935 SV
929 86 Schaller Werner Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 91 KA 1939 SV
930 86 Käppeli Otto Rottenschwil-Werd, Freier Schiessverein 89 KA 1939 SV
931 86 Wittwer Ernst Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1939 SV
932 86 Simmen Walter Malters, Schützen 97 KA 1940 SV
933 86 Imfeld Rudolf Hochdorf, Wehrverein 97 KA 1940 SV
934 86 Bürli Josef Fischbach, Wehrverein 92 KA 1940 SV
935 86 Lüthy Hans Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1941 SV
936 86 Gwerder Lorenz Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 KA 1941 SV
937 86 Brunner Josef Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 95 90 1942 SV
938 86 Dossenbach Hans Schötz, Schützenbund 95 Std 1942 SV
939 86 Ziswiler Arthur Eschenbach, Feldschützen 95 90 1944 V
940 86 Buchs Bernhard Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1944 V
941 86 Beyeler Hans Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1944 V
942 86 Burkard Werner Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1945 V
943 86 Steiner Heinz Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1945 V
944 86 Wolf André Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1945 V
945 86 Amstalden Walter Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 78 57 03 1946 V
946 86 Burri Otto Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 KA 1947 V
947 86 Erni Hanspeter Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1948 V
948 86 Fankhauser Ernst Eschenbach, Feldschützen 97 90 1948 V
949 86 Gabriel Josef Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1950 V
950 86 Gut Vinzenz Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 92 KA 1950 V
951 86 Baumann Niklaus Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1951 V
952 86 Marti Hans Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1951 V
953 86 Villiger Markus Sins, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1952 V
954 86 Bächer Hanspeter Oberlunkhofen, Freischützengesellschaft 87 90 1952 V
955 86 Kretz Bruno Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 88 57 03 1952 V
956 86 Graber Robert Buttisholz, Schützenverein 90 57 03 1953 V
957 86 Warth Romy Eich, Sportschützen Club 83 90 1954 S
958 86 Hunziker Heinz Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1954 S
959 86 Arnold Markus Ruswil, Schützenverein 94 90 1955 S
960 86 Gwerder Albert Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1955 S
961 86 Infanger René Sins, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1956 S
962 86 Müller Silvia Werthenstein, Wehrverein 91 90 1956 S
963 86 Hediger Gottfried Root, Schützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1957 S
964 86 Lötscher Albert Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1959 S
965 86 Hodel Leo Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1959 S
966 86 Steiner Herbert Willisau, Stadtschützen 90 57 03 1959 S
967 86 Purtschert Anton Wikon, Wehrverein 89 90 1960 S
968 86 Amstutz Werner Ballwil, Schützenverein 93 90 1960 S
969 86 Bucher Hans Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1961 S
970 86 Buholzer Alois Ballwil, Schützenverein 92 90 1962 S
971 86 Stutz André Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1962 S
972 86 Kreis Philipp Wikon, Wehrverein 86 90 1963 S
973 86 Käser Samuel Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 57 03 1964 S
974 86 Schmid Annelis Eich, Sportschützen Club 90 90 1964 S
975 86 Bürli Richard Fischbach, Wehrverein 96 90 1966 S
976 86 Rösli Eduard Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 86 90 1966 S
977 86 Bachmann Urs Hohenrain, Burgschützen 88 90 1967 S
978 86 Käppeli Markus Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1967 S
979 86 Moos Dominic Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1967 S
980 86 Christen Peter Ettiswil, Feldschützen 95 90 1967 S
981 86 Lötscher Sämi Adligenswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 0 90 1968 E
982 86 Häfliger Erich Fischbach, Wehrverein 83 90 1969 E
983 86 Jordi Thomas St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1970 E
984 86 Köpfli Markus Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1970 E
985 86 Bernet Hans Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 95 90 1972 E
986 86 Egli Peter Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1978 E
987 86 Buck Roger Wikon, Wehrverein 92 90 1980 E
988 86 Lütolf Andreas Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 91 90 1980 E
989 86 Baumeler Reto Malters, Schützen 88 90 1982 E
990 86 Birrer Markus Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1983 E
991 86 Burkhard Silvan Eich, Sportschützen Club 91 90 1987 E
992 86 Bühlmann Walter Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1987 E
993 86 Achermann Daniel Fischbach, Wehrverein 95 90 1990 E
994 86 Vogel Martin Malters, Schützen 97 90 1990 E
995 86 Wittwer Martina Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1991 E
996 86 Emmenegger Roman Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1991 E
997 86 Graffieti Claudio Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1991 E
998 86 Erni Cornel Ruswil, Schützenverein 92 90 1992 E
999 85 Geiser Julian Roggliswil, Feldschützen 86 90 1999 JJ
1000 85 Jordi Rahel St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1997 JJ
1001 85 Wobmann Lydia Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1997 JJ
1002 85 Fritschi Simone Wädenswil, Schützenverein 85 90 1996 J
1003 85 Purtschert Jonas Wikon, Wehrverein 93 90 1996 J
1004 85 Tibor Andreas Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1995 J
1005 85 Vogel Angela Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1994 J
1006 85 Kreis Ursina Wikon, Wehrverein 86 90 1993 J
1007 85 Odermatt Josef Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 97 KA 1931 SV
1008 85 Flury René Wikon, Wehrverein 96 90 1932 SV
1009 85 Müller Anton Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 87 90 1933 SV
1010 85 Schmidiger Josef Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 FW 1933 SV
1011 85 Geiser Anton Roggliswil, Feldschützen 90 KA 1934 SV
1012 85 Rigert Franz Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1934 SV
1013 85 Staub Werner Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 89 90 1935 SV
1014 85 Schaller Hans Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1938 SV
1015 85 Brand Fritz Fischbach, Wehrverein 95 57 02 1939 SV
1016 85 Stalder Jakob Ruswil, Schützenverein 84 57 03 1940 SV
1017 85 Schumacher Fredy Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1941 SV
1018 85 Wicki Hans Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 KA 1941 SV
1019 85 Zwahlen Ernst Rain, Schützengesellschaft 80 KA 1943 SV
1020 85 Huwiler Hans Sins, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1945 V
1021 85 Schmidlin Werner Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1945 V
1022 85 Saner Ernst Ballwil, Schützenverein 97 90 1945 V
1023 85 Küng Burkard Sursee, Feldschützen 91 Std 1946 V
1024 85 Albertin Othmar Walenstadt, Stadtschützen 90 57 03 1946 V
1025 85 Schaller Bruno Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1946 V
1026 85 Heini Gerhard Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1947 V
1027 85 Widmer Arnold Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 96 KA 1948 V
1028 85 Staffelbach Erwin Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 86 90 1948 V
1029 85 Bühlmann Josef Ruswil, Schützenverein 94 57 03 1948 V
1030 85 Meyer Vinzenz Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 81 90 1949 V
1031 85 Bachmann Robert Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 57 02 1949 V
1032 85 Schenker Franz Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1949 V
1033 85 Göldlin Franz Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1951 V
1034 85 Dahinden Vreni Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1951 V
1035 85 Bussmann Jakob Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 57 02 1951 V
1036 85 Lipp Fredi Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1951 V
1037 85 Spörri Herbert Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 81 90 1952 V
1038 85 Gräni Max Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 KA 1952 V
1039 85 Schaller Alfred Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 90 1953 V
1040 85 Bühlmann Josef Hohenrain, Burgschützen 92 90 1954 S
1041 85 Odermatt Paul Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 84 KA 1954 S
1042 85 Hirsiger Vinzenz Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1954 S
1043 85 Suter Peter Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1955 S
1044 85 Wirz Walter Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1956 S
1045 85 Purtschert Walter Meggen, Schützenverein 90 90 1957 S
1046 85 Zimmermann Fritz Adligenswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1957 S
1047 85 Bossert Philipp Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 74 90 1957 S
1048 85 Agner Peter Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 89 Std 1958 S
1049 85 Roos Alois Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 81 90 1960 S
1050 85 Fischer Josef Ebersecken, Wehrverein 94 90 1960 S
1051 85 Merz Markus Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 73 90 1961 S
1052 85 Fischer Stefan Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 Std 1962 S
1053 85 Stadelmann Anton Eschenbach, Feldschützen 91 57 02 1963 S
1054 85 Arnold Christoph Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1963 S
1055 85 Kneubühler Franz Lindenberg, Schützen 100 90 1963 S
1056 85 Kreienbühl Hanspeter Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1964 S
1057 85 Muff Roland Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 89 90 1967 S
1058 85 Barto Michel Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 84 57 03 1967 S
1059 85 Kunz Vreni Ettiswil, Feldschützen 96 90 1967 S
1060 85 Achermann Alois Buttisholz, Schützenverein 95 57 03 1968 E
1061 85 Häfliger Markus Ebersecken, Wehrverein 95 90 1969 E
1062 85 Häfliger René Zell, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1969 E
1063 85 Kaufmann Roger Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 91 90 1970 E
1064 85 Stuber Andre Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 74 90 1971 E
1065 85 Nuaj Pal Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 77 90 1975 E
1066 85 Schwegler Franz Rain, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1975 E
1067 85 Kleeb Pius Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1975 E
1068 85 Portmann André Kriens, Wehrverein 94 90 1975 E
1069 85 Schmid Daniel Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 98 90 1975 E
1070 85 Kurmann Pascal Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 92 Std 1977 E
1071 85 Emmenegger Martin Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1980 E
1072 85 Saner Iwan Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 84 90 1980 E
1073 85 Heinzer Stefan Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1981 E
1074 85 Betschart Theo Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 Std 1982 E
1075 85 Marti Marcel Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1985 E
1076 85 Koch Felix Lindenberg, Schützen 89 90 1986 E
1077 85 kreienbühl Fabian Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1987 E
1078 85 Broch Benno St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1987 E
1079 85 Zurfluh Thomas Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1989 E
1080 85 Müller Andreas Eschenbach, Feldschützen 84 90 1989 E
1081 84 Willimann Mike Roggliswil, Feldschützen 78 90 1996 J
1082 84 Fischer Daniela Root, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1995 J
1083 84 Erni Helen Ruswil, Schützenverein 92 90 1995 J
1084 84 Bieri Manuel Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 98 90 1995 J
1085 84 Hafner Jonathan Ettiswil, Feldschützen 93 90 1993 J
1086 84 Stöckli Lukas Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 91 90 1993 J
1087 84 Fuchs Jakob Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 76 KA 1924 SV
1088 84 Brunner Kaspar Hochdorf, Wehrverein 82 KA 1931 SV
1089 84 Schöpfer Franz Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 KA 1932 SV
1090 84 Winterberg Stefan Roggliswil, Feldschützen 90 KA 1932 SV
1091 84 Steinmann Fritz Roggliswil, Feldschützen 84 FW 1934 SV
1092 84 Häberli Paul Kerns, Schützengesellschaft Kerns-Alpnach 92 KA 1936 SV
1093 84 Blum Josef St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1936 SV
1094 84 Wälti Bruno Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 78 90 1937 SV
1095 84 Ryser Andreas Zell, Schützengesellschaft 78 KA 1940 SV
1096 84 Bussmann Franz Ruswil, Schützenverein 93 57 03 1940 SV
1097 84 Winiger Viktor Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 90 1942 SV
1098 84 Bürli Anton Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 86 KA 1942 SV
1099 84 Furrer Hans Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 57 03 1943 SV
1100 84 Röthlisberger Ruedi Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1943 SV
1101 84 Studer Alfred Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 83 KA 1943 SV
1102 84 Peter Alice Werthenstein, Wehrverein 87 90 1943 SV
1103 84 Lustenberger Josef Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1944 V
1104 84 Aecherli Peter Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1944 V
1105 84 Buob Fredy Gunzwil, Feldschützen 86 90 1944 V
1106 84 Schaad Alois Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1945 V
1107 84 Bolfing Peter Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 89 90 1946 V
1108 84 Sigrist Rosmarie Gunzwil, Feldschützen 98 90 1947 V
1109 84 Hostettler Vreni Wikon, Wehrverein 89 90 1947 V
1110 84 Winiger Lisbeth Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1947 V
1111 84 Zemp Niklaus Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 57 02 1947 V
1112 84 Duss Hans Kriens, Wehrverein 96 90 1948 V
1113 84 Mühlemann Kurt Willisau, Stadtschützen 99 90 1949 V
1114 84 Achermann René Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1949 V
1115 84 Frank Heinrich Ettiswil, Feldschützen 89 90 1950 V
1116 84 Stähli Ruedi Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1952 V
1117 84 Gut Margrith Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 86 90 1953 V
1118 84 Meier Fredy Werthenstein, Wehrverein 84 90 1954 S
1119 84 Vogel Josef Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1954 S
1120 84 Meyer Hugo Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1955 S
1121 84 Randolf Hans-Bernhard Eschenbach, Feldschützen 78 90 1955 S
1122 84 Wiederkehr Josef Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1955 S
1123 84 Fuchs Thomas Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 57 02 1955 S
1124 84 Renggli Hans Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 76 90 1957 S
1125 84 Achermann Philippe Ettiswil, Feldschützen 94 90 1958 S
1126 84 Schalt Silvano Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 89 57 03 1959 S
1127 84 Bachmann Thomas Meggen, Schützenverein 95 57 03 1960 S
1128 84 Lötscher Josef Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1961 S
1129 84 Schwegler Rudolf Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1961 S
1130 84 Bannwart Marcel Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 88 90 1964 S
1131 84 Fellmann Pius Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1965 S
1132 84 Koller Hans Fischbach, Wehrverein 85 90 1965 S
1133 84 Lingg Bruno Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 82 90 1966 S
1134 84 Haas Guido Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1967 S
1135 84 Frei Pius Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 94 57 03 1968 E
1136 84 Hegi Gertrud Wädenswil, Schützenverein 89 57 03 1968 E
1137 84 Arnold Silvia Wikon, Wehrverein 90 90 1969 E
1138 84 Wyss Roger Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1969 E
1139 84 Wigger Willi Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1971 E
1140 84 Strubreiter Dunja Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1971 E
1141 84 Wyss Albert Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1972 E
1142 84 Estermann Erwin Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1974 E
1143 84 Hirsiger Michael Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1975 E
1144 84 Gassmann Josef Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 84 90 1976 E
1145 84 Wüthrich Ivan Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1977 E
1146 84 Isenegger Christoph Werthenstein, Wehrverein 87 90 1979 E
1147 84 Kälin Florian Meggen, Schützenverein 96 90 1981 E
1148 84 Schlotter Claudia Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1981 E
1149 84 Amstutz Samuel Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1981 E
1150 84 Schöpfer Christof Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1982 E
1151 84 Roos Silvan Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1984 E
1152 84 Huber Thomas Ballwil, Schützenverein 97 90 1985 E
1153 84 Besmer Franziska Root, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1985 E
1154 84 Arnold Pascal Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 78 90 1986 E
1155 84 Hailer Florian Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1987 E
1156 84 Spitznagel Michel Eschenbach, Feldschützen 91 90 1990 E
1157 84 Hintermann Marc Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1990 E
1158 84 Blickenstorfer Stefan Wädenswil, Schützenverein 90 90 1991 E
1159 84 Häfliger Kevin Wikon, Wehrverein 93 90 1991 E
1160 84 Rölli David Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1992 E
1161 83 Marti Lorenzo Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 84 90 1997 JJ
1162 83 Kummer Jan Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 Std 1996 J
1163 83 Felder Astrid Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1995 J
1164 83 Müller Hans Ruswil, Schützenverein 99 KA 1928 SV
1165 83 Brun Dominik Ballwil, Schützenverein 89 57 03 1928 SV
1166 83 Schumacher Walter Ruswil, Schützenverein 87 Std 1931 SV
1167 83 Portmann Franz Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1933 SV
1168 83 Schwegler Hans Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 89 KA 1935 SV
1169 83 Bühler Josef Ebikon, Wehrverein 93 57 02 1938 SV
1170 83 Zwinggi Josef Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1939 SV
1171 83 Kuratli Werner Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 74 90 1939 SV
1172 83 Burkart Pius Rain, Schützengesellschaft 91 KA 1940 SV
1173 83 Habermacher Hans Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1940 SV
1174 83 Ineichen Hans Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 95 KA 1941 SV
1175 83 Frey Bruno Schötz, Schützenbund 89 90 1943 SV
1176 83 Estermann Franz Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1944 V
1177 83 Bochsler Markus Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1945 V
1178 83 Frey Robert Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1946 V
1179 83 Bisang Peter Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1946 V
1180 83 Portmann Josef Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1946 V
1181 83 Graber Willy Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 78 90 1947 V
1182 83 Baumgartner Rony Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti 84 57 02 1948 V
1183 83 Schwarzentruber Josef Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1949 V
1184 83 Aregger Peter Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 86 90 1949 V
1185 83 Luterbach Robert Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1950 V
1186 83 Troxler Kaspar Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1951 V
1187 83 Rickenbacher Xaver Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 84 57 03 1951 V
1188 83 Schmidig Meinrad Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 KA 1954 S
1189 83 Tobler Willy Mosen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1954 S
1190 83 Strobel Robert Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 78 Std 1954 S
1191 83 Achermann Josef Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 76 90 1955 S
1192 83 Meier Xaver Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 90 57 03 1956 S
1193 83 Wyss René Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1956 S
1194 83 Muri Markus Sursee, Feldschützen 91 90 1957 S
1195 83 Käser Markus Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 88 57 03 1960 S
1196 83 Oswald Ernst Rain, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1963 S
1197 83 Fischer Paul Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 83 57 03 1963 S
1198 83 Steffen Daniel Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1964 S
1199 83 Troxler Paul Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1965 S
1200 83 Kurmann Adrian Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1966 S
1201 83 Hafner Heinz Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1966 S
1202 83 Burkard Franz Sins, Schützengesellschaft 88 57 03 1966 S
1203 83 Schroeder Jörg Eschenbach, Feldschützen 94 90 1967 S
1204 83 Thürig Rolf Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 91 90 1969 E
1205 83 Muff Patrick Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1970 E
1206 83 Widmer Xaver Hohenrain, Burgschützen 87 90 1970 E
1207 83 Wigger Roland Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 74 90 1975 E
1208 83 Schnabel Dana Eschenbach, Feldschützen 88 90 1978 E
1209 83 Gonzalez Eduardo Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1979 E
1210 83 Hodel Reto Adligenswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 Std 1979 E
1211 83 Zürcher Gottfried Wikon, Wehrverein 92 90 1980 E
1212 83 Felder Guido Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1981 E
1213 83 Pulver Christopher Lindenberg, Schützen 86 Std 1981 E
1214 83 Krummenacher Silvia Werthenstein, Wehrverein 94 90 1981 E
1215 83 Zürcher Willi Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1982 E
1216 83 Flühler Beat Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 94 90 1985 E
1217 83 Waltenspül Marcel Eich, Sportschützen Club 94 90 1990 E
1218 83 Arnold Vinzenz Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 57 03 1990 E
1219 83 Müller Mathias Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 93 90 1990 E
1220 83 Fischer Patrick Ebersecken, Wehrverein 82 90 1991 E
1221 82 Frei Janine Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 94 90 1999 JJ
1222 82 Huber Anita Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1997 JJ
1223 82 Geiser Manuel Roggliswil, Feldschützen 86 90 1996 J
1224 82 Hoch Milena Root, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1995 J
1225 82 Krummenacher Marco Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1995 J
1226 82 Stadelmann Ueli Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 90 1995 J
1227 82 Kurmann Roland Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 87 90 1994 J
1228 82 Kunz Jeremias Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1993 J
1229 82 Hodel Nadja Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1993 J
1230 82 Galliker Xaver Gunzwil, Feldschützen 99 KA 1936 SV
1231 82 Wigger Hermann Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1939 SV
1232 82 Bächer Josef Eschenbach, Feldschützen 84 90 1942 SV
1233 82 Schmid Niklaus Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1943 SV
1234 82 Blättler Josef Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 74 90 1943 SV
1235 82 Moos Albin Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1945 V
1236 82 Keller Willy Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 KA 1945 V
1237 82 Schumacher Oskar Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1946 V
1238 82 Koller Alois Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 87 57 03 1946 V
1239 82 Müller Eugen Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1947 V
1240 82 Gwerder Franz Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 79 90 1947 V
1241 82 Barmettler Hans Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 81 90 1947 V
1242 82 Bucheli Hermine Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1947 V
1243 82 Mazzolino Heinz Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 80 90 1947 V
1244 82 Michel Alois Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1949 V
1245 82 Röllin Leo Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1952 V
1246 82 Nick Jules Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 90 90 1953 V
1247 82 Wüest Josef Rain, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1954 S
1248 82 Amstutz Paul Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1955 S
1249 82 Zwygart Christian Zunzgen-Tenniken, Schiessverein 97 57 03 1955 S
1250 82 Rölli Walter Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 83 90 1960 S
1251 82 Odermatt Walter Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1960 S
1252 82 Amrein Beat Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 57 03 1960 S
1253 82 Marti Willi Ettiswil, Feldschützen 87 90 1960 S
1254 82 Böll Heidi Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 72 90 1962 S
1255 82 Amrein Othmar Eschenbach, Feldschützen 91 90 1963 S
1256 82 von Felten Corrado Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1964 S
1257 82 Waltisperg Rolf Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1970 E
1258 82 Estermann Anton Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1973 E
1259 82 Galli Patrick Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1973 E
1260 82 Estermann Daniel Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1973 E
1261 82 Bieri Toni Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1976 E
1262 82 Rinert Hanspeter Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 95 90 1978 E
1263 82 Luterbach Philipp Meggen, Schützenverein 92 90 1982 E
1264 82 Amrein Monika Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1985 E
1265 82 Büttiker Daniel St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1985 E
1266 82 Krummenacher Beat Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 75 KA 1985 E
1267 82 Hodel Thomas Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1988 E
1268 82 Ruch Andreas Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1988 E
1269 82 Kneubühler Roger Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 75 90 1990 E
1270 82 Bucher Lukas Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1992 E
1271 81 Grilz Dominic Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1999 JJ
1272 81 Preqi Robert Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1998 JJ
1273 81 Steinmann Jan Roggliswil, Feldschützen 75 90 1998 JJ
1274 81 Stalder Karl Weggis, Schützenverein 89 KA 1930 SV
1275 81 Birrer Anton Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1938 SV
1276 81 Stadelmann Robert Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 90 1938 SV
1277 81 Distel Theo Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 KA 1938 SV
1278 81 Haas Anton Malters, Schützen 90 KA 1940 SV
1279 81 Bühler Josef Root, Schützengesellschaft 89 KA 1940 SV
1280 81 Kottmann Jost Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1941 SV
1281 81 Zemp Anton St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1943 SV
1282 81 Meierhans Josef Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 80 90 1944 V
1283 81 Belser Markus Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 90 1944 V
1284 81 Blanc Raymond Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1945 V
1285 81 Kurt Fritz St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 88 KA 1947 V
1286 81 Schumacher Alois Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1949 V
1287 81 Melcher Jonin Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 97 90 1951 V
1288 81 Zemp Josef Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1951 V
1289 81 Kopp Josef Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 79 57 02 1954 S
1290 81 Galliker Jakob Gunzwil, Feldschützen 86 57 03 1955 S
1291 81 Wymann Werner Wikon, Wehrverein 87 90 1958 S
1292 81 Riedener Alois Hohenrain, Burgschützen 89 KA 1959 S
1293 81 Günther Fredy Eschenbach, Feldschützen 87 90 1959 S
1294 81 Schilli Robert Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1960 S
1295 81 Stadelmann Anton Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1961 S
1296 81 Duss Thomas Sins, Schützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1964 S
1297 81 Ackermann Rochus Weggis, Schützenverein 90 90 1964 S
1298 81 Arnold Vinzenz Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 57 03 1965 S
1299 81 Wirz Irene Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1968 E
1300 81 Bühler Toni Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1968 E
1301 81 Gilli Franz Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 90 90 1970 E
1302 81 Schaller Oswin Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1972 E
1303 81 Bachmann Werner Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1973 E
1304 81 Bütler Adrian Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1977 E
1305 81 Keist Adrian Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 76 90 1980 E
1306 81 Schmidlin Armin Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 88 90 1981 E
1307 81 Speck Patrick Oberkulm, Schützenverein 87 90 1981 E
1308 81 Büttiker Sibylle St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 77 90 1983 E
1309 81 Eberhard Martin Ebikon, Wehrverein 76 90 1992 E
1310 80 Kurz Tim Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1998 JJ
1311 80 Heini Mathias Ruswil, Schützenverein 92 90 1996 J
1312 80 Gut Carmen Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 76 90 1994 J
1313 80 Häfliger Flavio Wikon, Wehrverein 88 90 1994 J
1314 80 Aeschbacher Reto Hochdorf, Wehrverein 91 90 1993 J
1315 80 Vonesch Samuel Roggliswil, Feldschützen 81 90 1993 J
1316 80 Schmidlin Josef Buttisholz, Schützenverein 95 Std 1935 SV
1317 80 Hunkeler Franz Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 95 KA 1943 SV
1318 80 Stadelmann Josef Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1943 SV
1319 80 Niederberger Albert Gunzwil, Feldschützen 89 57 03 1946 V
1320 80 Wittlin Joe Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 86 FW 1948 V
1321 80 Achermann Paul Hochdorf, Wehrverein 85 90 1950 V
1322 80 Schumacher Franz Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1951 V
1323 80 Frank Werner Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 79 57 02 1952 V
1324 80 Krummenacher Franz Werthenstein, Wehrverein 97 57 03 1955 S
1325 80 Banz Anton Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 74 90 1956 S
1326 80 Müller Werner Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 83 57 03 1958 S
1327 80 Witschi Hans Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1960 S
1328 80 Weibel Josef Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1961 S
1329 80 Meier Markus Hohenrain, Burgschützen 87 90 1961 S
1330 80 Ambauen Bruno Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 83 90 1967 S
1331 80 Gander Peter Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1971 E
1332 80 Meier Xaver Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 78 90 1972 E
1333 80 Estermann Roger Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 80 90 1974 E
1334 80 Kottmann Adrian Ballwil, Schützenverein 84 90 1975 E
1335 80 Bachmann Adrian Adligenswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1983 E
1336 80 Messmer Patrick Hochdorf, Wehrverein 89 Std 1983 E
1337 80 Vogel Franz Sursee, Feldschützen 90 90 1983 E
1338 80 von Gunten Stephan Oberkulm, Schützenverein 79 90 1986 E
1339 79 Steinmann Lars Roggliswil, Feldschützen 76 90 2002 JJ
1340 79 Wirz Stefan Roggliswil, Feldschützen 82 90 1999 JJ
1341 79 Achermann Robin Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1998 JJ
1342 79 Stadelmann Florian Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1994 J
1343 79 Luternauer Josef Roggliswil, Feldschützen 91 57 03 1932 SV
1344 79 Lötscher Alois Eschenbach, Feldschützen 88 90 1936 SV
1345 79 Feuz Eduard Ruswil, Schützenverein 88 KA 1937 SV
1346 79 Graf Alfred Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 93 90 1937 SV
1347 79 Meier Hans Ebikon, Wehrverein 92 57 02 1937 SV
1348 79 Furrer Josef Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1938 SV
1349 79 Joss Fritz Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1939 SV
1350 79 Meier Hugo Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 84 57 03 1943 SV
1351 79 Burri Werner Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 57 02 1945 V
1352 79 Albisser Josef Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1946 V
1353 79 Niederberger Josef Rain, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1947 V
1354 79 Joos Roland Sursee, Feldschützen 0 90 1949 V
1355 79 Cueni Urs Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1949 V
1356 79 Bürki Carol Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 92 90 1950 V
1357 79 Müller Bruno Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 93 90 1952 V
1358 79 Kronenberg Alois Gunzwil, Feldschützen 87 90 1954 S
1359 79 Lussy Josef Eschenbach, Feldschützen 92 90 1955 S
1360 79 Mathis Trudi Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 98 90 1955 S
1361 79 Kälin Josef Meggen, Schützenverein 91 90 1956 S
1362 79 Seiler Ursula Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1956 S
1363 79 Wälchli Christoph Oberkulm, Schützenverein 96 57 03 1959 S
1364 79 Wittlin Megi Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 74 90 1960 S
1365 79 Schwegler Josef Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 80 57 03 1964 S
1366 79 Bossart Heidi Eich, Sportschützen Club 77 90 1967 S
1367 79 Koch René Root, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1969 E
1368 79 Felder Martina Lindenberg, Schützen 87 90 1981 E
1369 79 Partonjic Ivan Sursee, Feldschützen 93 90 1984 E
1370 79 Meier Jeannette Lindenberg, Schützen 80 90 1984 E
1371 79 Lischer Selina Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1989 E
1372 79 Vonmoos Markus Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 80 90 1991 E
1373 78 Wobmann Linus Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1999 JJ
1374 78 Vonesch Livio Roggliswil, Feldschützen 82 90 1998 JJ
1375 78 Fassbind Armin Ettiswil, Feldschützen 96 90 1996 J
1376 78 Kirchhofer Alex Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1996 J
1377 78 Lustenberger Silvan Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1995 J
1378 78 Rodriguez Flavio Ebikon, Wehrverein 99 90 1994 J
1379 78 Hüsler Mirco Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1994 J
1380 78 Fellmann Robin Gunzwil, Feldschützen 95 90 1994 J
1381 78 Bieri Andreas Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 83 90 1993 J
1382 78 Burri Walter Werthenstein, Wehrverein 93 KA 1935 SV
1383 78 Bucheli Hans Malters, Schützen 96 90 1937 SV
1384 78 Marti Josef Ruswil, Schützenverein 95 KA 1938 SV
1385 78 Peter Siegfried Willisau, Stadtschützen 84 90 1939 SV
1386 78 Felix Alois Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 68 57 02 1939 SV
1387 78 Bürli Arthur Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 71 90 1940 SV
1388 78 Henggeler Bernhard Wädenswil, Schützenverein 78 KA 1941 SV
1389 78 Brühlmann Jules Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 89 57 02 1942 SV
1390 78 Fischer Viktor Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 57 03 1944 V
1391 78 Estermann Martin Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 57 03 1945 V
1392 78 Felder Franz Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 81 90 1948 V
1393 78 Baumgartner Hanspeter Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1948 V
1394 78 Haas Robert St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 88 KA 1953 V
1395 78 Gehrig Hanspeter Ammerswil, Schützengesellschaft 84 FW 1953 V
1396 78 Emmenegger Robert Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 81 KA 1953 V
1397 78 Schärli Xaver Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 81 57 03 1954 S
1398 78 Baumeler Theo Ettiswil, Feldschützen 73 90 1959 S
1399 78 Arnold Toni Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1962 S
1400 78 Stocker Pius Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 69 90 1962 S
1401 78 Zumbühl Daniel Hohenrain, Burgschützen 88 90 1965 S
1402 78 Kneubühler Reto Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1968 E
1403 78 Stierli Samuel Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1973 E
1404 78 Windlin Arnold Fischbach, Wehrverein 82 90 1976 E
1405 78 Cueni Adrian Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1976 E
1406 78 Lingg Philipp Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1987 E
1407 78 Hodel Roman Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1989 E
1408 78 von Flüe Lukas Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1990 E
1409 77 Bamert Rahel Hochdorf, Wehrverein 96 90 1993 J
1410 77 Müller Josef Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1929 SV
1411 77 Schwegler Franz Rain, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 02 1941 SV
1412 77 Häfliger Albert Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 83 90 1942 SV
1413 77 Graber Josef Willisau, Stadtschützen 92 KA 1943 SV
1414 77 Heusler Othmar Udligenswil, Allmend-Schützen 75 KA 1953 V
1415 77 Jöri Josef Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 76 90 1964 S
1416 77 Ettlin Richard Sins, Schützengesellschaft 97 KA 1964 S
1417 77 Zemp Hanspeter Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1969 E
1418 77 Schöpfer Franz Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1970 E
1419 77 Artele Andreana Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1972 E
1420 77 Mattmann Urs Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 84 90 1976 E
1421 77 Hodel Pirmin Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1992 E
1422 76 Pinato Gianluca Ettiswil, Feldschützen 86 90 1997 JJ
1423 76 Kirchhofer Lukas Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 79 90 1994 J
1424 76 Estermann Alois Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 KA 1930 SV
1425 76 Burri Melk Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1937 SV
1426 76 Arnold Xaver Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 96 90 1937 SV
1427 76 Emmenegger Walter Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 81 90 1937 SV
1428 76 Gassmann Rudolf Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1939 SV
1429 76 Achermann Willy Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 90 57 03 1947 V
1430 76 Felder Bruno Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1951 V
1431 76 Riedweg Albert Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1957 S
1432 76 Zschocke Thomas Sursee, Feldschützen 94 57 02 1985 E
1433 76 Moser Alexander Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1985 E
1434 76 Haas Titus Wikon, Wehrverein 100 90 1986 E
1435 75 Graf Sandro Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 77 90 1997 JJ
1436 75 Müller Jara Lindenberg, Schützen 88 90 1996 J
1437 75 Nosetti Carlo Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1995 J
1438 75 Holzmann Simon Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 83 90 1995 J
1439 75 Gassmann Samuel Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 66 90 1995 J
1440 75 Döös Werner Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 84 KA 1933 SV
1441 75 Sommer Jakob Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1940 SV
1442 75 Lütolf Fritz Malters, Schützen 98 90 1941 SV
1443 75 Lötscher Walter Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 96 90 1945 V
1444 75 Hüsler Viktor Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1947 V
1445 75 Schürmann Franz Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1947 V
1446 75 Huwiler Franz Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 73 KA 1953 V
1447 75 Willi Franz Mosen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 57 02 1955 S
1448 75 Schärli Ruedi Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1955 S
1449 75 Steiner Sascha Adligenswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1971 E
1450 75 Estermann Kurt Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1971 E
1451 75 Hummel Werner Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 87 90 1972 E
1452 75 Schöpfer Roland Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 78 90 1974 E
1453 75 Arnold Martin Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 95 90 1979 E
1454 75 Rinert David Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 76 90 1979 E
1455 74 Fuchs Roman Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1997 JJ
1456 74 Caspani Rebecca Ebikon, Wehrverein 99 90 1995 J
1457 74 Suppiger Josef Willisau, Stadtschützen 89 KA 1932 SV
1458 74 Rigert Julie Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1943 SV
1459 74 Kälin Jakob Meggen, Schützenverein 89 57 03 1959 S
1460 74 Steiger Stefan Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 86 90 1970 E
1461 74 Vogel Dieter Wikon, Wehrverein 81 90 1973 E
1462 74 Göldlin Andre Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 75 90 1981 E
1463 74 Achermann Pascal Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1985 E
1464 74 Räber Alexander Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 72 90 1988 E
1465 74 Büttiker Stephanie St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1991 E
1466 73 Hodel Nicole Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1996 J
1467 73 Gassmann Thomas Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1994 J
1468 73 Münger Marc Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 76 90 1994 J
1469 73 Bieri Josef Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 84 57 03 1952 V
1470 73 Friedli Urs Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 71 57 03 1958 S
1471 73 Bieri Daniel Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1990 E
1472 72 Steinmann Andrin Roggliswil, Feldschützen 88 90 2000 JJ
1473 72 Clemente Oliver Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 92 90 1995 J
1474 72 Schmied Matthias Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1993 J
1475 72 Leu Alfred Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 77 90 1929 SV
1476 72 Gutfleisch Siegfried Malters, Schützen 70 KA 1930 SV
1477 72 Portmann Peter Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1933 SV
1478 72 Hüsler Fredi Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1948 V
1479 72 Röthlisberger Werner Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 87 57 02 1954 S
1480 72 Hunkeler Johann Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 90 1974 E
1481 72 Stocker Linus Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1985 E
1482 72 Felder Michael Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 70 90 1986 E
1483 72 Wyss Peter Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 81 90 1990 E
1484 71 Schöpfer Pascal Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 78 90 2001 JJ
1485 71 Hofmann Tobias Wädenswil, Schützenverein 77 90 1994 J
1486 71 Schryber Thomas Adligenswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1993 J
1487 71 Fuchs Guido Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 57 03 1945 V
1488 71 Mehr Hedy Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 99 90 1951 V
1489 71 Bucher Niklaus Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 98 90 1960 S
1490 71 Müller Anton Lindenberg, Schützen 71 90 1961 S
1491 70 Jung Manuel Eschenbach, Feldschützen 93 90 2001 JJ
1492 70 Geiser Geraldine Roggliswil, Feldschützen 70 90 1999 JJ
1493 70 Haab Michael Wädenswil, Schützenverein 81 90 1998 JJ
1494 70 Vogel Sonja Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 70 90 1995 J
1495 70 Grossen Peter Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 94 90 1962 S
1496 70 Lötscher Rolf Adligenswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1969 E
1497 70 Brunner André Sursee, Feldschützen 91 90 1976 E
1498 70 Michlig Daniel Lindenberg, Schützen 99 90 1979 E
1499 70 Riedweg Karin Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 74 90 1987 E
1500 69 Kirchhofer Josef Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 70 57 02 1935 SV
1501 69 Dubach Isidor Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 86 KA 1941 SV
1502 69 Fuchs Josef Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 58 57 02 1943 SV
1503 69 von Moos Hansruedi Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1946 V
1504 69 Egli Samuel Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 65 57 03 1950 V
1505 69 Rast Susanne Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 74 90 1989 E
1506 68 Häfliger Alfred Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 71 KA 1941 SV
1507 68 Estermann Josef Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 69 57 02 1945 V
1508 68 Suter Walter Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 78 57 02 1946 V
1509 68 Gerber Bruno Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 72 57 02 1962 S
1510 68 Müller Markus Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 81 90 1962 S
1511 68 Dali Andreas Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 74 90 1983 E
1512 67 Bieri Tony Hochdorf, Wehrverein 59 KA 1946 V
1513 67 Minder Hansrudolf Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 75 90 1947 V
1514 67 Cozzi Alexandra Kriens, Wehrverein 93 90 1972 E
1515 66 Rolli Fritz Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 79 57 02 1928 SV
1516 66 Stadelmann Adrian Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 74 57 03 1991 E
1517 65 Küng Adrian Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 92 90 1996 J
1518 65 Grunder Tobias Ettiswil, Feldschützen 76 90 1993 J
1519 65 Limacher Hans Buttisholz, Schützenverein 80 57 03 1949 V
1520 64 Häfeli Michael Gunzwil, Feldschützen 92 90 1993 J
1521 64 Vogt Ueli Root, Schützengesellschaft 88 KA 1933 SV
1522 64 Sader Bernd Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1964 S
1523 64 Helfenstein Roman Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 68 57 03 1983 E
1524 64 Salem Omar Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 90 1988 E
1525 63 Stirnimann Urs Zell, Schützengesellschaft 75 90 1989 E
1526 60 Jenni Manuel Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 61 90 1996 J
1527 59 Achermann Sandro Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 60 90 1994 J
1528 59 Arnet Hans Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 77 57 02 1966 S
1529 57 Koch Gottlieb Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 KA 1935 SV
1530 56 Rolli Bruno Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1957 S
1531 56 Steiner Hanspeter Oberkulm, Schützenverein 63 90 1963 S
1532 54 Oehen Hans Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 71 90 1939 SV
1533 53 Hostettler Christian Wikon, Wehrverein 57 90 1944 V
1534 49 Vonesch Michaela Roggliswil, Feldschützen 70 90 1995 J
1535 40 Isenschmid Michael Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 57 90 1996 J
1536 36 Rust Anton Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 80 90 1951 V
1537 33 Barmet Toni Hohenrain, Burgschützen 74 90 1981 E
1538 32 Aregger Fabian Gunzwil, Feldschützen 41 90 1994 J