SG Rothenburg FS EschenbachStand: 22.07.2013
Rotbachschiessen 2013 Einzelrangliste
Gruppenstich
Alle Gewehre
RangRes. Name / VornameSektionTief.1 WaffeJahrgangKat.
1 60 Rüegsegger Fredi Obernau, Feldschützen 100 Std 1958 S
2 60 Stump Werner Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 100 Std 1960 S
3 60 Nideröst Andreas Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 99 Std 1981 E
4 60 Aregger Emil Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 98 Std 1945 V
5 60 Baumann Daniel Spiringen, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1964 S
6 60 Fessler Beat Roggliswil, Feldschützen 98 Std 1968 E
7 60 Scheuber Thaddäus Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1984 E
8 60 Betschart Paul Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 97 FW 1949 V
9 60 Schilliger Eduard Weggis, Schützenverein 97 Std 1976 E
10 60 Föhn Werner Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1954 S
11 60 Ulrich Thomas Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 95 Std 1985 E
12 60 Bucher Bettina Ruswil, Schützenverein 95 Std 1985 E
13 59 Graf Hanspeter Ebikon, Wehrverein 99 Std 1952 V
14 59 Hermann Ivo Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 Std 1974 E
15 59 Bitzi Pirmin Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 99 Std 1977 E
16 59 Colpi Max Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 98 Std 1956 S
17 59 Bucher Hans-Peter Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1962 S
18 59 Häfliger Pirmin Zell, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1967 S
19 59 Giovanoli Remo Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1983 E
20 59 Durrer Josef Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 97 KA 1945 V
21 59 Bissig Werner Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1946 V
22 59 Niederberger Josef Eschenbach, Feldschützen 97 90 1954 S
23 59 Eiholzer Jakob Ballwil, Schützenverein 97 Std 1962 S
24 59 Hurschler Ulrich Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 97 Std 1966 S
25 59 Meier Guido Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 97 Std 1973 E
26 59 Schmid Bernhard Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1974 E
27 59 Odermatt Peter Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 97 Std 1978 E
28 59 Wittwer Hansruedi Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1944 V
29 59 Käser Markus Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1960 S
30 59 Lässer Thomas Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 Std 1978 E
31 59 Schwegler Bernhard Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 95 Std 1954 S
32 59 Janssen Theo Ruswil, Schützenverein 95 Std 1964 S
33 59 Bucher Peter Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 95 Std 1966 S
34 59 Suter Paul Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1962 S
35 59 Schmidig Patrick Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1981 E
36 59 Fahrni-Hess Manuela Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 93 Std 1972 E
37 59 Kobel Hans Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1949 V
38 58 Schmid Niklaus Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1943 SV
39 58 Zemp Peter Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1955 S
40 58 Suter Michael Wädenswil, Schützenverein 100 57 03 1970 E
41 58 Steinmann Fritz Roggliswil, Feldschützen 99 FW 1934 SV
42 58 Staub Werner Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 99 90 1935 SV
43 58 Estermann Alois Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1956 S
44 58 Wallimann Oswald Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 99 Std 1958 S
45 58 Pfyl Ueli Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 Std 1962 S
46 58 Haas Josef Obernau, Feldschützen 99 Std 1965 S
47 58 Schmid Josef Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1966 S
48 58 Amrein Patrick Ebikon, Wehrverein 99 Std 1978 E
49 58 Stalder Erwin Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 98 Std 1956 S
50 58 Muff Hanspeter Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 98 Std 1958 S
51 58 Suter Zeno Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1969 E
52 58 Kämpf Thomas Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 98 Std 1976 E
53 58 Häfeli Hans Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1944 V
54 58 Arnold Markus Ruswil, Schützenverein 97 90 1955 S
55 58 Grüter Franz Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1960 S
56 58 Heinzer Ruedi Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1963 S
57 58 Stefan Plasonik Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 97 Std 1979 E
58 58 Rölli Markus Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 97 Std 1988 E
59 58 Schmid Othmar Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 96 Std 1993 J
60 58 Bisang Josef Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 Std 1952 V
61 58 Ablondi Richard Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1955 S
62 58 Kunz Josef Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1963 S
63 58 Brunner Beat Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1967 S
64 58 Steiner Martin Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 96 Std 1979 E
65 58 Bucher Peter Rain, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1937 SV
66 58 Sigrist André Meggen, Schützenverein 95 Std 1946 V
67 58 Plüss Paul Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1958 S
68 58 Heini Beat Ruswil, Schützenverein 95 Std 1959 S
69 58 Lustenberger Josef Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1965 S
70 58 Küng Martin Ruswil, Schützenverein 95 Std 1975 E
71 58 von Holzen Daniel Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1981 E
72 58 Frei Richard Ebikon, Wehrverein 95 Std 1984 E
73 58 Lack Silvia Gunzgen, Militärschützen 95 Std 1986 E
74 58 Hailer Florian Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1987 E
75 58 Brun Franz Malters, Schützen 94 KA 1956 S
76 58 Bürgler Meiri Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1976 E
77 58 Heinzer Hugo Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 FW 1950 V
78 58 Schmid Armin Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1975 E
79 58 Nideröst Anton Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 92 Std 1952 V
80 58 Schalt Silvano Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 92 57 03 1959 S
81 58 Imhof Markus Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 Std 1966 S
82 58 Bättig Lukas Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 92 Std 1980 E
83 58 Steiner Erich Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 92 Std 1987 E
84 58 Vonesch Peter Eich, Sportschützen Club 91 Std 1964 S
85 58 Erni Roland Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 Std 1972 E
86 57 Arnold Karl Ebikon, Wehrverein 100 FW 1935 SV
87 57 Flückiger Paul Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 100 57 03 1942 SV
88 57 Matter Josef-Anton Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 Std 1953 V
89 57 Limacher Martin Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1975 E
90 57 Rolli Daniel Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1982 E
91 57 Hodel Adrian Kriens, Wehrverein 100 90 1984 E
92 57 Eichelberger Ueli Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1950 V
93 57 Rölli Eugen Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 99 Std 1958 S
94 57 Stettler Johann Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 99 Std 1960 S
95 57 Schlotter Claudia Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 90 1981 E
96 57 Felder Jakob Wangen b.Olten, Schützengesellschaft 98 FW 1941 SV
97 57 Rickenbacher Hans Wenslingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1942 SV
98 57 Fuchs Werner Hochdorf, Wehrverein 98 KA 1945 V
99 57 Aerni Martin Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1946 V
100 57 Müller Josef Ebikon, Wehrverein 98 FW 1947 V
101 57 Gabriel Josef Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 98 90 1952 V
102 57 Bucher Hans Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 98 Std 1954 S
103 57 Meier Alfred Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 98 57 03 1956 S
104 57 Schelbert Kurt Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1958 S
105 57 Stump Lydia Schwyz, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 Std 1965 S
106 57 Näf Franz Eich, Sportschützen Club 98 90 1972 E
107 57 Dahinden Peter Weggis, Schützenverein 98 Std 1978 E
108 57 Suter Iwan Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1991 E
109 57 Häfliger Bernhard Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 97 Std 1941 SV
110 57 Achermann Ueli Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 97 90 1945 V
111 57 Zimmermann Alois Unterägeri, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1946 V
112 57 Amstalden Walter Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 97 57 03 1946 V
113 57 Rimensberger Roland Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1947 V
114 57 Peter Anton Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 97 Std 1948 V
115 57 Mathis Markus Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1950 V
116 57 Häfliger Margrit Ettiswil, Feldschützen 97 Std 1964 S
117 57 Schnider Josef Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1968 E
118 57 Wyss Pius Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1973 E
119 57 Kuster Benno Meggen, Schützenverein 97 Std 1975 E
120 57 Betschart Roland Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 97 Std 1975 E
121 57 Keller Matthias Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1985 E
122 57 Bolliger Daniel Ruswil, Schützenverein 96 Std 1997 JJ
123 57 Schmid Bruno Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 KA 1947 V
124 57 Gabriel René Rain, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1980 E
125 57 Meier Mike Lindenberg, Schützen 96 Std 1981 E
126 57 Peter Julius Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1946 V
127 57 Truttmann Anton Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 95 FW 1947 V
128 57 Ablondi Thomas Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1954 S
129 57 Lack Walter Gunzgen, Militärschützen 95 Std 1955 S
130 57 Stampfli Heinz Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1958 S
131 57 Odermatt Anton Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1958 S
132 57 Galliker Otto Buttisholz, Schützenverein 95 Std 1964 S
133 57 Baumann Steve Oberkulm, Schützenverein 95 57 03 1972 E
134 57 Häfliger Markus Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 95 90 1983 E
135 57 Kneubühler Adolf Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1952 V
136 57 Bucher Beat Ruswil, Schützenverein 94 FW 1953 V
137 57 Heinzer Rita Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1955 S
138 57 Geiser Dominik Ebikon, Wehrverein 93 Std 1941 SV
139 57 Achermann Franz Hochdorf, Wehrverein 93 90 1955 S
140 57 Thalmann Anton Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 93 Std 1960 S
141 57 Lingg Bruno Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 93 90 1966 S
142 57 Kobel Martin Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1981 E
143 57 Beffa Bruno Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 93 Std 1992 E
144 57 Moos Werner Malters, Schützen 92 KA 1950 V
145 57 Brügger Elmar Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 92 90 1967 S
146 57 Odermatt Hans-Ulrich Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 Std 1981 E
147 57 Röthlin Urs Obernau, Feldschützen 92 Std 1984 E
148 57 Hodel Simon Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 92 Std 1989 E
149 57 Hegi Pierre Wädenswil, Schützenverein 91 57 03 1962 S
150 57 Föhn Toni Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 91 Std 1967 S
151 57 Stöckli Jakob Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 91 Std 1985 E
152 57 Zurfluh Damian Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 88 57 03 1967 S
153 57 Zwygart Christian Zunzgen-Tenniken, Schiessverein 87 57 03 1955 S
154 57 Häfliger Erich Fischbach, Wehrverein 87 90 1969 E
155 56 Studer Fridolin Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 Std 1954 S
156 56 Dahinden Beat Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 100 Std 1954 S
157 56 Felder Herbert Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 Std 1966 S
158 56 Müller Daniel Weggis, Schützenverein 100 Std 1967 S
159 56 Liem Martin Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 100 90 1982 E
160 56 Müller Hans Ruswil, Schützenverein 99 KA 1928 SV
161 56 Schöpfer Josef Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 99 57 03 1942 SV
162 56 Felber Hans Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 57 03 1948 V
163 56 Albisser Willy Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 99 90 1950 V
164 56 Habermacher Martin Ruswil, Schützenverein 99 Std 1982 E
165 56 Bürgler Alfons Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 98 90 1950 V
166 56 Schörg Peter Hallwil, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1951 V
167 56 Frank Alfred Roggliswil, Feldschützen 98 Std 1954 S
168 56 Röösli Roland Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1962 S
169 56 Wiedmer Hans Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1965 S
170 56 Betschart Hubert Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 98 Std 1967 S
171 56 Fischer Heidi Root, Schützengesellschaft 97 90 1993 J
172 56 Schmid Josef Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1938 SV
173 56 Thalmann Peter Kriens, Wehrverein 97 KA 1942 SV
174 56 Niederberger Ruedy Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 97 KA 1945 V
175 56 Godic Anton Ebikon, Wehrverein 97 Std 1954 S
176 56 Hilfiker Herbert Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 97 Std 1957 S
177 56 Haas Rudolf Obernau, Feldschützen 97 Std 1967 S
178 56 Schmid Guido Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 Std 1970 E
179 56 Arnet Ivan Ballwil, Schützenverein 97 90 1974 E
180 56 Krummenacher Silvia Werthenstein, Wehrverein 97 90 1981 E
181 56 Peter Alice Werthenstein, Wehrverein 96 90 1943 SV
182 56 Fischer Vinzenz Schötz, Schützenbund 96 90 1959 S
183 56 Roos Martin Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1981 E
184 56 Blum Jonas Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 Std 1986 E
185 56 Bucher Yannick Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 96 Std 1988 E
186 56 Zimmermann Peter Buochs, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1949 V
187 56 Thalmann Josef Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 Std 1954 S
188 56 Stadelmann Anita Weggis, Schützenverein 95 Std 1963 S
189 56 Kleeb Pius Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1975 E
190 56 Sidler Ruedi Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 95 Std 1975 E
191 56 Haas Remo Lindenberg, Schützen 95 Std 1977 E
192 56 Brun Andreas Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1989 E
193 56 Simmen Walter Malters, Schützen 94 KA 1940 SV
194 56 Flück Peter Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 94 90 1947 V
195 56 Emmenegger Josef Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 KA 1947 V
196 56 Röthlin Robert Obernau, Feldschützen 94 90 1953 V
197 56 Blum Franz Roggliswil, Feldschützen 94 Std 1957 S
198 56 Schnider Ruedi Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 Std 1966 S
199 56 Merz Josef Oberägeri, Schützengesellschaft 93 KA 1934 SV
200 56 Koch Walter Lindenberg, Schützen 93 90 1953 V
201 56 Duc Heinrich Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 Std 1956 S
202 56 Lampart Hans Buttisholz, Schützenverein 93 Std 1964 S
203 56 Stalder Daniel Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1967 S
204 56 Wildisen Rainer Lindenberg, Schützen 93 Std 1977 E
205 56 Studer Timo Weggis, Schützenverein 93 Std 1982 E
206 56 Meier Adrian Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1982 E
207 56 Hodel Philippe Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1998 JJ
208 56 Bieri Josef Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 92 57 03 1952 V
209 56 Dula Hans Ruswil, Schützenverein 92 FW 1953 V
210 56 Zurfluh Lorenz Altdorf, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1955 S
211 56 Stalder Maria Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 92 Std 1966 S
212 56 Stalder Erich Obernau, Feldschützen 92 Std 1972 E
213 56 Naef Michael Ballwil, Schützenverein 92 90 1986 E
214 56 Rölli David Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1992 E
215 56 Marfurt Isidor Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1954 S
216 56 Reichmuth Franz Ruswil, Schützenverein 91 Std 1955 S
217 56 Koch Bruno Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 Std 1965 S
218 56 Wüthrich Martin Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1968 E
219 56 Schütz Armin Fischbach, Wehrverein 91 90 1982 E
220 56 Burkart Petra Ballwil, Schützenverein 91 90 1982 E
221 56 Hodel Beatrice Wikon, Wehrverein 91 90 1988 E
222 56 Mühlemann Andreas Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 91 57 03 1991 E
223 56 Erni Cornel Ruswil, Schützenverein 91 90 1992 E
224 56 Arnold Beat Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 57 03 1957 S
225 56 Jäggi Martin Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1962 S
226 56 Bucher André Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 90 Std 1971 E
227 56 Jenni Josef Ballwil, Schützenverein 89 KA 1962 S
228 56 Schneeberger Karl Root, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1962 S
229 56 Frei Pius Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 89 57 03 1968 E
230 56 Botta Roger Ebikon, Wehrverein 89 Std 1971 E
231 56 Achermann Pascal Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1985 E
232 56 Munzinger Viktor Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 88 57 03 1963 S
233 56 Bründler Peter Obernau, Feldschützen 85 Std 1952 V
234 55 Schöpfer Hanspeter Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1965 S
235 55 Troxler Niklaus Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 99 KA 1934 SV
236 55 Stettler Hans Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 99 Std 1940 SV
237 55 Zwyssig Hans Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 99 90 1949 V
238 55 Müller Tony Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 99 90 1952 V
239 55 Eiholzer Markus Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 99 90 1956 S
240 55 Bitzi Hans Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 98 57 03 1941 SV
241 55 Frei Emil Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 98 KA 1941 SV
242 55 Kezmann Paul Zürich Neumünster, Standschützengesellschaft 98 FW 1945 V
243 55 Schumacher Oskar Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1946 V
244 55 Barmettler Alois Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1952 V
245 55 Rolli Fritz Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1952 V
246 55 Stadelmann Bruno Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1953 V
247 55 Altermatt Heinz Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1960 S
248 55 Grossenbacher Paul Grünenmatt, Schützengesellschaft 98 KA 1964 S
249 55 Wicki Walter Escholzmatt, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1966 S
250 55 Pflugshaupt Ruedi Sursee, Feldschützen 98 90 1969 E
251 55 Vogel Christoph Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1981 E
252 55 Grüter Benedikt Hochdorf, Wehrverein 98 90 1984 E
253 55 Eiholzer Melanie Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 98 90 1986 E
254 55 Erni Theres Eich, Sportschützen Club 97 90 1948 V
255 55 Wallimann Ueli Schötz, Schützenbund 97 90 1962 S
256 55 Schmid Annelis Eich, Sportschützen Club 97 90 1964 S
257 55 Schöpfer Christof Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1982 E
258 55 Felder Fabian Weggis, Schützenverein 97 Std 1987 E
259 55 Zurfluh Thomas Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1989 E
260 55 Vochetzer Jochen Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 96 KA 1934 SV
261 55 Feuz Eduard Ruswil, Schützenverein 96 KA 1937 SV
262 55 Marti Anton Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 96 KA 1940 SV
263 55 Wittwer Beat Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 96 90 1949 V
264 55 Grossmann Max Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1951 V
265 55 Büttler Ueli Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 96 90 1957 S
266 55 Lötscher Albert Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1959 S
267 55 Jordi Thomas St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1970 E
268 55 Stettler Adrian Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1970 E
269 55 Sommer Roland Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1983 E
270 55 Stadelmann Florian Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1994 J
271 55 Gilgen Hanspeter Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 95 FW 1944 V
272 55 Bochsler Markus Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1945 V
273 55 Baumli Xaver Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1949 V
274 55 Gerber Kurt Malters, Schützen 95 90 1964 S
275 55 Imlig Bruno Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 95 Std 1964 S
276 55 Zimmermann Patrik Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1981 E
277 55 Gast Esther Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1945 V
278 55 Lötscher Franz Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1947 V
279 55 Zihler Othmar Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1948 V
280 55 Schwarzentruber Josef Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1949 V
281 55 Meier Xaver Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1956 S
282 55 Johann Markus Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 94 90 1961 S
283 55 Zehnder Thomas Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 94 Std 1962 S
284 55 Fischer Paul Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 94 57 03 1963 S
285 55 Kammermann Peter Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1970 E
286 55 Dahinden Daniel St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1981 E
287 55 Würgler Marcel Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 94 Std 1982 E
288 55 Brun Lukas Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1992 E
289 55 Distel Theo Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 KA 1938 SV
290 55 Kaufmann Bruno Wädenswil, Schützenverein 93 KA 1942 SV
291 55 Koller Hans Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 93 Std 1951 V
292 55 Besmer Franz Root, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1954 S
293 55 Koch Sonja Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1959 S
294 55 Egger Josef Kriens, Wehrverein 93 57 03 1963 S
295 55 Reber Alfred Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1965 S
296 55 Schmidiger Stefan Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1985 E
297 55 Sommer Sandra Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 93 Std 1986 E
298 55 Röthlisberger Adrian Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1989 E
299 55 Eichelberger Adrian Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 92 Std 1996 J
300 55 Kissling Walter Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 92 KA 1932 SV
301 55 Schaller Werner Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 92 KA 1939 SV
302 55 Waser Paul Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 92 Std 1942 SV
303 55 Achermann Klaus Buochs, Schützengesellschaft 92 KA 1951 V
304 55 Scussolin Patricia Gunzgen, Militärschützen 92 Std 1963 S
305 55 Aregger Roger Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 92 57 03 1969 E
306 55 Windlin Arnold Fischbach, Wehrverein 92 90 1976 E
307 55 Huwiler Sandra Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1989 E
308 55 Fuchs Jakob Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 91 KA 1924 SV
309 55 Bieri Peter Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1947 V
310 55 Amrein Werner Malters, Schützen 91 KA 1949 V
311 55 Betschart Daniel Ruswil, Schützenverein 91 Std 1956 S
312 55 Zihlmann Peter Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 Std 1958 S
313 55 Wälchli Christoph Oberkulm, Schützenverein 91 57 03 1959 S
314 55 Bucher Paul Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 91 Std 1959 S
315 55 Käser Peter Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1960 S
316 55 Steffen Elmar Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 91 Std 1966 S
317 55 Marti Ernst Lindenberg, Schützen 91 90 1966 S
318 55 Barmettler Fredy Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 90 KA 1950 V
319 55 Bucher Peter Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 90 Std 1951 V
320 55 Stirnimann Fabian Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1981 E
321 55 Abächerli Reto Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 90 Std 1981 E
322 55 Spiess Ernst Oberrieden, Schützenverein 89 KA 1945 V
323 55 Schmidli Walter Ruswil, Schützenverein 89 Std 1956 S
324 55 Bucher Urs Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 89 Std 1960 S
325 55 Steiner Ruedi Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 89 Std 1961 S
326 55 Banz Andreas Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 KA 1963 S
327 55 Studer Thomas Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 89 90 1965 S
328 55 Haas Kilian Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1971 E
329 55 Hafner Hans Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 Std 1936 SV
330 55 Etterlin Peter Lindenberg, Schützen 88 57 03 1952 V
331 55 Lang Anton Eich, Sportschützen Club 88 90 1956 S
332 55 Zemp Erwin Eschenbach, Feldschützen 87 90 1945 V
333 55 von Gunten Stephan Oberkulm, Schützenverein 87 90 1986 E
334 55 Studer Richard Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 83 KA 1949 V
335 54 Bürli Josef Fischbach, Wehrverein 100 KA 1940 SV
336 54 Oehen Martin Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 Std 1957 S
337 54 Graber Willy Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 99 90 1947 V
338 54 Zimmermann Bernhard Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1960 S
339 54 Zimmermann Edith Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1967 S
340 54 Koch Gregor Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 97 KA 1940 SV
341 54 Gabriel Josef Meggen, Schützenverein 97 FW 1945 V
342 54 Achermann Josef Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 97 KA 1947 V
343 54 Sonderegger Heinz Wädenswil, Schützenverein 97 57 03 1952 V
344 54 Emmenegger Konrad Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 57 03 1985 E
345 54 Graber Christian Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 97 90 1986 E
346 54 Arnold Pascal Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 90 1986 E
347 54 Koch Marcel Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1995 J
348 54 Wicki Josef Ballwil, Schützenverein 96 90 1940 SV
349 54 Thalmann Franz Ebikon, Wehrverein 96 90 1952 V
350 54 Döbeli Hermann Oberkulm, Schützenverein 96 57 02 1955 S
351 54 Frank Heiri Roggliswil, Feldschützen 96 Std 1961 S
352 54 Kreis Philipp Wikon, Wehrverein 96 90 1963 S
353 54 Kaufmann Josef Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 KA 1965 S
354 54 Schelbert Werner Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1971 E
355 54 Schaller Daniel Werthenstein, Wehrverein 96 90 1976 E
356 54 Joss Ernst Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1945 V
357 54 Schmid Theodor Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1946 V
358 54 Schaad Bruno Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 95 Std 1947 V
359 54 Heinzer Erwin Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 KA 1954 S
360 54 Eiholzer Heiri Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 95 90 1957 S
361 54 Sticher Lucia Lindenberg, Schützen 95 Std 1960 S
362 54 Wittwer Martina Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1991 E
363 54 Emmenegger Isidor Eschenbach, Feldschützen 94 90 1935 SV
364 54 Wittwer Ernst Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1939 SV
365 54 Zemp Gottfried Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1945 V
366 54 Wunderlin Ruedi St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1945 V
367 54 Aregger Peter Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 94 90 1949 V
368 54 Peier Markus Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 94 57 03 1953 V
369 54 Bucher Niklaus Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 94 90 1960 S
370 54 Wigger Pius Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 94 90 1971 E
371 54 Estermann Erwin Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1974 E
372 54 Estermann Norbert Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1975 E
373 54 Distel Roland Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1978 E
374 54 Brun Hanspeter Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1981 E
375 54 Graber Eliane Fischbach, Wehrverein 94 90 1989 E
376 54 Nideröst Franz Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 93 KA 1935 SV
377 54 Röthlin Heinz Obernau, Feldschützen 93 90 1951 V
378 54 Müller Bruno Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 93 90 1952 V
379 54 Wittwer Werner Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1960 S
380 54 Isenschmid Franz Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 93 57 03 1964 S
381 54 Hafner Heinz Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1966 S
382 54 Kunz Vreni Ettiswil, Feldschützen 93 90 1967 S
383 54 Burkart Martin Ballwil, Schützenverein 93 90 1973 E
384 54 Achermann Marco Buochs, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1980 E
385 54 Speck Peter Oberkulm, Schützenverein 92 57 03 1959 S
386 54 Bucher Markus Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 92 57 03 1964 S
387 54 Stirnimann Stephan Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1979 E
388 54 Sigrist Roman Meggen, Schützenverein 91 Std 1948 V
389 54 Burch Rita Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 91 90 1957 S
390 54 Röthlin Felix Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 91 90 1966 S
391 54 Hürlimann Diane Wädenswil, Schützenverein 91 57 03 1968 E
392 54 Bernet Hans Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 91 90 1972 E
393 54 Huber Roland Ballwil, Schützenverein 91 90 1984 E
394 54 Flück Matias Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 91 90 1985 E
395 54 Gisler Werner Ebikon, Wehrverein 90 Std 1944 V
396 54 Luterbach Robert Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1950 V
397 54 Imhof Manuela Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1970 E
398 54 Zürcher Gottfried Wikon, Wehrverein 90 90 1980 E
399 54 Heinzer Nicole Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 Std 1984 E
400 54 Känzig Hansruedi Grünenmatt, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1942 SV
401 54 Zwahlen Ernst Rain, Schützengesellschaft 89 KA 1943 SV
402 54 Albertin Othmar Walenstadt, Stadtschützen 89 57 03 1946 V
403 54 Hodel Reto Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 89 Std 1967 S
404 54 Bieri Hans Escholzmatt, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1969 E
405 54 Hodel Rolf Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 89 Std 1986 E
406 54 Büttiker Michael Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 89 Std 1986 E
407 54 Meierhans Walter Meggen, Schützenverein 88 FW 1945 V
408 54 Häfliger Walter Ettiswil, Feldschützen 88 Std 1958 S
409 54 Unternährer Toni Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 88 57 03 1961 S
410 54 Linder Ulrich Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 88 Std 1961 S
411 54 Eggen Alfred Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft 88 57 03 1964 S
412 54 Hürlimann Peter Wädenswil, Schützenverein 88 57 03 1965 S
413 54 Häfliger Anton Zell, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1982 E
414 54 Häfliger Adrian Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 88 90 1986 E
415 54 Lussi Walter Eschenbach, Feldschützen 87 90 1957 S
416 54 Estermann Martin Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 87 57 03 1961 S
417 54 Unternährer Daniel Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 87 90 1985 E
418 54 von Flüe Lukas Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1990 E
419 54 Graber Robert Buttisholz, Schützenverein 86 57 03 1953 V
420 54 Rölli Peter Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 86 90 1983 E
421 54 Achermann Simon Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1987 E
422 54 Hunn Hansrudolf Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 85 KA 1947 V
423 54 Zemp Josef Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 90 1951 V
424 54 Schnider Josef Werthenstein, Wehrverein 85 90 1957 S
425 54 Wiederkehr Beat Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 85 57 03 1963 S
426 54 Büttiker Fritz Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 84 57 03 1943 SV
427 54 Bucher Pia Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 83 Std 1997 JJ
428 54 Schilter Irma Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1947 V
429 53 Portmann Franz Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1933 SV
430 53 Schurtenberger Stefan Werthenstein, Wehrverein 100 90 1983 E
431 53 Dahinden Hans-Jörg St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 99 90 1953 V
432 53 Kurt Fritz St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 98 KA 1947 V
433 53 Bernhard Hans Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1950 V
434 53 Graf Hans Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 98 90 1952 V
435 53 Wigger Josef Root, Schützengesellschaft 98 57 03 1955 S
436 53 Lack Josef Gunzgen, Militärschützen 98 Std 1961 S
437 53 Kneubühler Reto Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 98 90 1968 E
438 53 Megert Daniel Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 98 90 1972 E
439 53 Wicki Hans Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 97 KA 1941 SV
440 53 Kunz Niklaus Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 97 90 1945 V
441 53 Kurmann Klaus Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 97 90 1950 V
442 53 Schneider Thomas Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 97 Std 1966 S
443 53 Limacher Kurt Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1942 SV
444 53 Gerber René Wenslingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1950 V
445 53 Häfliger René Zell, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1969 E
446 53 Staub Michael Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 57 03 1975 E
447 53 Felder Christian Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1981 E
448 53 Frei Dominik Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 95 90 1996 J
449 53 Brüstle Heinz Hallwil, Schützengesellschaft 95 57 03 1938 SV
450 53 Elmiger Otto Hochdorf, Wehrverein 95 KA 1938 SV
451 53 Blanc Hans Ballwil, Schützenverein 95 57 03 1939 SV
452 53 Küng Burkard Sursee, Feldschützen 95 Std 1946 V
453 53 Gut Hans Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 95 57 03 1947 V
454 53 Zemp Robert Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 95 Std 1951 V
455 53 Barmet Franz Ebikon, Wehrverein 95 90 1951 V
456 53 Bossert Daniel Sursee, Feldschützen 95 90 1960 S
457 53 Leuenberger Andreas Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1961 S
458 53 Arnold Christoph Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1978 E
459 53 Felder Guido Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1981 E
460 53 Koch Niklaus Lindenberg, Schützen 94 57 03 1951 V
461 53 Fuchs Hanspeter Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1960 S
462 53 Käser Samuel Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1964 S
463 53 Bachmann Nadine Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 94 90 1976 E
464 53 Gisler Ernst Ebikon, Wehrverein 93 Std 1940 SV
465 53 Petermann Roland Root, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1957 S
466 53 Huber Anton Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1961 S
467 53 Blickenstorfer Stefan Wädenswil, Schützenverein 93 90 1991 E
468 53 Felber Robin Ruswil, Schützenverein 92 90 1995 J
469 53 Wespi Fredy Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 92 90 1965 S
470 53 Koller Hans Fischbach, Wehrverein 92 90 1965 S
471 53 Bitzi Thomas Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 92 Std 1970 E
472 53 Marti Marcel Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1985 E
473 53 Hunkeler Toni Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1946 V
474 53 Zwygart Jakob Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 91 KA 1947 V
475 53 Cueni Urs Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 91 Std 1949 V
476 53 Zbinden Fritz Fischbach, Wehrverein 91 90 1957 S
477 53 Burch Oskar Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 91 90 1963 S
478 53 Wigger Stefan Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 Std 1966 S
479 53 Portmann Marco Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 Std 1975 E
480 53 Emmenegger Erwin Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1978 E
481 53 Steger Walter Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1941 SV
482 53 Roth Hansjürg Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen 90 Std 1965 S
483 53 Wigger Willi Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1971 E
484 53 Morgenthaler Roman Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1980 E
485 53 Dahinden Lukas Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1983 E
486 53 Hoch Milena Root, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1995 J
487 53 Imboden Werner Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 89 Std 1957 S
488 53 Schwegler Daniela Rain, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1980 E
489 53 Zbinden Christian Fischbach, Wehrverein 89 90 1984 E
490 53 Roth Walter Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1954 S
491 53 Bürgler Beat Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 87 KA 1949 V
492 53 Gassmann Markus Sursee, Feldschützen 87 57 03 1964 S
493 53 Risi Josef Buochs, Schützengesellschaft 86 KA 1948 V
494 53 Melcher Jonin Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 86 90 1951 V
495 53 Odermatt Paul Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 86 KA 1954 S
496 53 Dahinden Samuel Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1986 E
497 53 Kurmann Stefan Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 86 90 1992 E
498 53 Baumann Niklaus Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 Std 1951 V
499 53 Heinzer Felix Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 Std 1958 S
500 53 Rüeger Gerhard Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1963 S
501 53 Krummenacher Beat Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1977 E
502 53 Büttiker Daniel Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 85 90 1988 E
503 53 Rölli Philipp Ebersecken, Wehrverein 85 90 1991 E
504 53 Muri Markus Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 83 90 1971 E
505 53 Vonmoos Markus Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1991 E
506 52 Furlan Angelo Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1959 S
507 52 Gerber Rudolf Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 99 57 03 1942 SV
508 52 Wittlin Megi Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 99 90 1960 S
509 52 Renggli Franz Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 90 1953 V
510 52 Arnold Silvia Wikon, Wehrverein 96 90 1969 E
511 52 Gunziger André Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft 96 Std 1988 E
512 52 Schöpfer Franz Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 KA 1932 SV
513 52 Arnold Toni Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1962 S
514 52 Imhof Guido Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 95 90 1967 S
515 52 Häfliger Roman Zell, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1985 E
516 52 Zumbühl Karl Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1947 V
517 52 Krauer Josef Sins, Schützengesellschaft 94 57 03 1949 V
518 52 Wüthrich Ernst Grünenmatt, Schützengesellschaft 94 KA 1950 V
519 52 Felder Josef Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1958 S
520 52 Fischer Fabian Ebersecken, Wehrverein 94 90 1992 E
521 52 Kreienbühl Kurt Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 93 FW 1941 SV
522 52 Etterlin Bruno Lindenberg, Schützen 93 90 1956 S
523 52 Müller Markus Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 Std 1957 S
524 52 Kurmann Niklaus Ballwil, Schützenverein 93 90 1963 S
525 52 Scussolin Maureen Gunzgen, Militärschützen 93 Std 1966 S
526 52 Krummenacher Theo Kriens, Wehrverein 92 57 03 1939 SV
527 52 Marti Guido Ruswil, Schützenverein 92 KA 1943 SV
528 52 Hocher Fritz Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1943 SV
529 52 Barmet Reto Ebikon, Wehrverein 92 90 1977 E
530 52 Kuratli Werner Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 91 90 1939 SV
531 52 Gut Vinzenz Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 91 KA 1950 V
532 52 Aregger Kurt Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 91 Std 1962 S
533 52 Weibel Eugen Eschenbach, Feldschützen 91 90 1963 S
534 52 Stump Franz Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1965 S
535 52 Duppenthaler Alfred Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 KA 1937 SV
536 52 Berlinger Josef Buochs, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1940 SV
537 52 Stalder Jakob Ruswil, Schützenverein 90 57 03 1940 SV
538 52 Hauser Walter Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1947 V
539 52 Fankhauser Ernst Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 90 1948 V
540 52 Eichenberger Ernst Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 90 1959 S
541 52 Bürli Kurt Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 90 Std 1970 E
542 52 Schöpfer Roland Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1974 E
543 52 Bürli Arthur Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 89 90 1940 SV
544 52 Amgwerd Albin Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 89 FW 1946 V
545 52 Koch Ludwig Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1960 S
546 52 Wymann Hanspeter Wikon, Wehrverein 89 90 1967 S
547 52 Achermann Paul Hochdorf, Wehrverein 88 90 1950 V
548 52 Baumann Patrick Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 88 90 1982 E
549 52 Bucher Bernhard Ebikon, Wehrverein 87 90 1940 SV
550 52 Megert Walter Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 87 90 1952 V
551 52 Arnold Martin Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 87 90 1967 S
552 52 Dietschi René Laupersdorf, Schützenverein 85 FW 1942 SV
553 52 Zihlmann Werner Eschenbach, Feldschützen 85 KA 1943 SV
554 52 Rölli Josef Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 85 90 1948 V
555 52 Graber Markus Sursee, Feldschützen 85 57 03 1960 S
556 52 Schaad Alois Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft 84 57 03 1945 V
557 52 Grüter Philipp Wikon, Wehrverein 84 90 1970 E
558 52 Schnider Bruno Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 83 90 1966 S
559 52 Fischer Reto Ebersecken, Wehrverein 82 90 1989 E
560 52 Haab Michael Wädenswil, Schützenverein 81 90 1998 JJ
561 52 Schilter Peter Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 81 KA 1939 SV
562 52 Fischer Pius Ebersecken, Wehrverein 79 90 1961 S
563 52 Lipp Fredi Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 76 90 1951 V
564 51 Ziswiler Arthur Eschenbach, Feldschützen 100 90 1944 V
565 51 Kleiner Tina Wädenswil, Schützenverein 99 Std 1994 J
566 51 Brühwiler Andreas Kriens, Wehrverein 99 90 1949 V
567 51 Egli Daniel Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 98 Std 1974 E
568 51 Rickli Hannes Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1984 E
569 51 Gysin Désirée Oberkulm, Schützenverein 98 90 1989 E
570 51 Christen Stefan Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 96 90 1972 E
571 51 Lötscher Josef Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 95 57 03 1957 S
572 51 Stöckli Hans Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 94 90 1948 V
573 51 Heinzer Stefan Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1981 E
574 51 Beyeler Hans Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1944 V
575 51 Gysin Bruno Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1946 V
576 51 Meierhans Toni Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1950 V
577 51 Lüönd Ferdy Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 93 KA 1950 V
578 51 Portmann André Kriens, Wehrverein 93 90 1975 E
579 51 Minder Hansrudolf Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1947 V
580 51 Kissling Thomas Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 92 57 03 1983 E
581 51 Wittlin Joe Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft 91 FW 1948 V
582 51 Fischer Patrick Ebersecken, Wehrverein 91 90 1991 E
583 51 Wiederkehr Bernhard Baden, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 KA 1930 SV
584 51 Christen Hansueli Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 90 KA 1937 SV
585 51 Felder Franz Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1948 V
586 51 Bucher Franz Ruswil, Schützenverein 90 90 1961 S
587 51 Steiner Leo Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 89 KA 1928 SV
588 51 Marfurt Andreas Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1935 SV
589 51 Schmidlin Werner Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1945 V
590 51 Meyer Hugo Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1955 S
591 51 Suter Peter Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1955 S
592 51 Heller Martin Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 89 90 1971 E
593 51 Beyeler Michael Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1989 E
594 51 Hostettler Vreni Wikon, Wehrverein 88 90 1947 V
595 51 Purtschert Anton Wikon, Wehrverein 88 90 1960 S
596 51 Burkhard Silvan Eich, Sportschützen Club 88 90 1987 E
597 51 Flury René Wikon, Wehrverein 87 90 1932 SV
598 51 Hertig Hanspeter Grünenmatt, Schützengesellschaft 87 KA 1945 V
599 51 Hertig Bruno Oberkulm, Schützenverein 87 57 03 1951 V
600 51 Mathis Jakob Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 87 90 1956 S
601 51 Glanzmann Franz Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1972 E
602 51 Portmann Markus Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1961 S
603 51 Hodel Josef Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1962 S
604 51 Emmenegger Marco Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 90 1993 J
605 51 Bissig Alfred Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 85 KA 1940 SV
606 51 Zai Hans-Rudolf Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 85 90 1944 V
607 51 Felber Otto Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 84 KA 1936 SV
608 51 Klingler Niklaus Hochdorf, Wehrverein 84 90 1948 V
609 51 Lerch Hans Affoltern im Emmental, Feldschützen 83 KA 1944 V
610 51 Äschlimann Hans-Ruedi Fischbach, Wehrverein 82 90 1956 S
611 51 Kneubühler Franz Lindenberg, Schützen 82 90 1963 S
612 51 Marti Hans Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1951 V
613 51 Rölli Hans-Peter Ebersecken, Wehrverein 81 90 1959 S
614 51 Estermann Marcel Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1986 E
615 51 Thalmann Florian Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 79 90 1977 E
616 51 Gasser Remo Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 77 90 1990 E
617 50 Frank Peter Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 98 90 1954 S
618 50 Ziegler Rudolf Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 98 90 1960 S
619 50 Wigger Julius Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 96 KA 1934 SV
620 50 Wyss Adolf Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 95 90 1938 SV
621 50 Beer Kurt Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 95 90 1944 V
622 50 Aregger Roland Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1974 E
623 50 kreienbühl Fabian Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 94 90 1987 E
624 50 Stöckli Anton Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 93 KA 1939 SV
625 50 Felder Hans Ruedi Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1956 S
626 50 Salem Omar Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 90 1988 E
627 50 Fritschi Simone Wädenswil, Schützenverein 92 90 1996 J
628 50 Kottmann Adrian Ballwil, Schützenverein 92 90 1975 E
629 50 Moser Thuro Kriens, Wehrverein 91 90 1934 SV
630 50 Estermann Daniel Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 90 1973 E
631 50 Buck Roger Wikon, Wehrverein 91 90 1980 E
632 50 Speck Patrick Oberkulm, Schützenverein 90 90 1981 E
633 50 Ruch Andreas Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1988 E
634 50 Hofstetter Rolf Lindenberg, Schützen 88 Std 1973 E
635 50 Häfliger André Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 88 90 1988 E
636 50 Hess Theo Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 87 90 1943 SV
637 50 Meyer Armin Ruswil, Schützenverein 87 90 1959 S
638 50 Kurmann Elisabeth Ballwil, Schützenverein 87 90 1967 S
639 50 Grossi Hanspeter Kriens, Wehrverein 86 KA 1935 SV
640 50 Hegi Gertrud Wädenswil, Schützenverein 85 57 03 1968 E
641 50 Ammann Christoph Eschenbach, Feldschützen 85 90 1974 E
642 50 Häfliger Andrea Zell, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1991 E
643 50 Gander Peter Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 84 90 1971 E
644 50 Hostettler Kaja Wikon, Wehrverein 84 90 1978 E
645 50 Röthlin Peter Obernau, Feldschützen 83 90 1982 E
646 50 Gräni Stefan Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1984 E
647 50 Hofstetter Josef Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1947 V
648 50 Burkard Marius Schötz, Schützenbund 79 90 1995 J
649 50 Wigger Adolf Kriens, Wehrverein 79 90 1948 V
650 50 Hediger Gottfried Root, Schützengesellschaft 79 57 03 1957 S
651 50 Tellenbach Johann Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 78 Std 1953 V
652 50 Fischer Antonia Root, Schützengesellschaft 71 90 1992 E
653 49 Felder Michael Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 100 90 1986 E
654 49 Schmid Josef Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 97 57 02 1966 S
655 49 Fischer Daniela Root, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1995 J
656 49 Gassmann Rudolf Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 95 KA 1939 SV
657 49 Häfliger Anton Zell, Schützengesellschaft 95 90 1949 V
658 49 Duppenthaler Markus Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 92 90 1962 S
659 49 Günther Fredy Eschenbach, Feldschützen 91 90 1959 S
660 49 Wigger Hermann Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 90 1939 SV
661 49 Barto Michel Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 90 57 03 1967 S
662 49 Egli Samuel Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 89 57 03 1950 V
663 49 Lussy Josef Eschenbach, Feldschützen 89 90 1955 S
664 49 Waltisperg Rolf Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1970 E
665 49 Koch Johann Kriens, Wehrverein 87 90 1943 SV
666 49 Gabi Markus Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 86 90 1955 S
667 49 Belser Markus Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 85 90 1944 V
668 49 Gonzalez Eduardo Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 85 90 1979 E
669 49 Traber Jörg Eschenbach, Feldschützen 84 57 03 1950 V
670 49 Purtschert Roland Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 84 90 1976 E
671 49 Stadelmann Robert Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1938 SV
672 49 Bucher Lukas Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 82 90 1992 E
673 49 Stalder Werner Oberkulm, Schützenverein 81 57 03 1946 V
674 49 Steiner Markus Oberkulm, Schützenverein 79 57 03 1959 S
675 49 Stocker Pius Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 79 90 1962 S
676 49 Krauer Beat Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 79 90 1972 E
677 49 Roos Stefan Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 74 90 1981 E
678 49 Waltenspül Marcel Eich, Sportschützen Club 73 90 1990 E
679 49 Achermann Josef Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 0 90 1955 S
680 48 Hostettler Christian Wikon, Wehrverein 92 90 1944 V
681 48 Roos Josef Kriens, Wehrverein 89 90 1934 SV
682 48 Lötscher Walter Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 89 90 1945 V
683 48 Achermann Bruno Fischbach, Wehrverein 84 57 03 1960 S
684 48 Hofmann Tobias Wädenswil, Schützenverein 81 90 1994 J
685 48 Achermann Peter Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 81 90 1962 S
686 48 Hafner Stefan Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 78 90 1993 J
687 48 Koch Matthias Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 76 90 1995 J
688 48 Lötscher Alois Eschenbach, Feldschützen 76 90 1936 SV
689 48 Merz Markus Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 75 90 1961 S
690 48 Bächer Josef Eschenbach, Feldschützen 71 90 1942 SV
691 47 Birrer Hansruedi Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 96 KA 1944 V
692 47 Bürki Carol Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 96 90 1950 V
693 47 Zemp Franz Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 95 KA 1938 SV
694 47 Steiner Heinz Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 93 90 1945 V
695 47 Vonmoos Kaspar Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1956 S
696 47 Emmenegger Lukas Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1996 J
697 47 Durschei Luis Kriens, Wehrverein 86 90 1951 V
698 47 Beutler Peter Grünenmatt, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1936 SV
699 47 Spitznagel Marc Eschenbach, Feldschützen 79 90 1990 E
700 47 Hodel Leo Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 77 90 1959 S
701 46 Emmenegger Walter Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 89 90 1937 SV
702 46 Petermann Martin Root, Schützengesellschaft 89 90 1963 S
703 46 Flück Helen Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 87 90 1971 E
704 46 Hodel Roman Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 87 90 1989 E
705 46 Eberhard Thomas Ebikon, Wehrverein 83 90 1990 E
706 46 Röthlisberger Heidi Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1960 S
707 46 Cueni Adrian Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1976 E
708 46 Schilli Robert Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 78 90 1960 S
709 46 Egli Peter Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 77 90 1978 E
710 46 Zihlmann Manuela Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 69 90 1961 S
711 46 Meierhans Josef Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 66 90 1944 V
712 45 Schneider Beat Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 91 90 1984 E
713 45 Kleiner Janine Wädenswil, Schützenverein 89 90 1996 J
714 45 Glauser Hanspeter Fischbach, Wehrverein 84 57 03 1972 E
715 45 Kaufmann Manuel Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 81 90 1997 JJ
716 45 Scheidegger Ferdi Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 81 90 1958 S
717 45 Ettlin Markus Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 80 90 1956 S
718 45 Troxler Paul Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 76 90 1965 S
719 45 Vogel Dieter Wikon, Wehrverein 75 90 1973 E
720 45 Riedweg Arthur Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 70 90 1956 S
721 45 Wicki Josef Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 69 90 1958 S
722 44 Fässler Alfred Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 92 KA 1933 SV
723 44 Mattmann Josef Eschenbach, Feldschützen 89 90 1954 S
724 44 Zürcher Willi Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 86 90 1982 E
725 44 Marti Josef Ruswil, Schützenverein 85 KA 1938 SV
726 44 Rüesch Hans Sursee, Feldschützen 82 Std 1939 SV
727 44 Büeler Martin Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 60 90 1945 V
728 43 Wymann Werner Wikon, Wehrverein 95 90 1958 S
729 43 Spitznagel Michel Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 90 1990 E
730 43 Bissig Peter Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 87 FW 1950 V
731 43 Brand Fritz Fischbach, Wehrverein 84 57 02 1939 SV
732 42 Burkard Werner Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 80 90 1945 V
733 42 Betschart Adolf Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 70 90 1960 S
734 41 Stadelmann Adrian Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 93 57 03 1991 E
735 41 Friedli Urs Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 91 57 03 1958 S
736 41 Räber Alexander Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 75 90 1988 E
737 41 Schmid Pius Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 71 57 03 1948 V
738 40 Haefeli Arthur Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 91 KA 1946 V
739 40 Sader Bernd Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 63 90 1964 S
740 39 Krause Thomas Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 KA 1972 E
741 39 Henggeler Bernhard Wädenswil, Schützenverein 78 KA 1941 SV
742 38 Schumacher Franz Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 77 90 1951 V
743 20 Joss Fritz Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 28 90 1939 SV