SG Rothenburg FS EschenbachStand: 22.07.2013
Rotbachschiessen 2013 Einzelrangliste
Auszahlungsstich
Alle Gewehre
RangRes. Name / VornameSektionTief.1 WaffeJahrgangKat.
1 388 Föhn Werner Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1954 S
2 388 Stalder Erwin Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1956 S
3 385 Amstalden Walter Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 57 03 1946 V
4 385 Odermatt Peter Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1978 E
5 384 Marti Anton Pfaffnau, Wehrverein KA 1940 SV
6 384 Bucher Yannick Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft Std 1988 E
7 382 Zwyssig Hans Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 90 1949 V
8 382 Eiholzer Markus Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1956 S
9 382 Müller Othmar Buttisholz, Schützenverein Std 1958 S
10 382 Erni Cornel Zell, Schützengesellschaft 90 1967 S
11 380 Fahrni-Hess Manuela Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen Std 1972 E
12 379 Zihlmann Werner Eschenbach, Feldschützen KA 1943 SV
13 379 Aregger Emil Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1945 V
14 379 Arnold Martin Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 90 1967 S
15 379 Schmid Bernhard Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1974 E
16 379 Kuster Benno Meggen, Schützenverein Std 1975 E
17 379 Kämpf Thomas Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen Std 1976 E
18 378 Barmettler Alois Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 90 1952 V
19 378 Ablondi Richard Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft Std 1955 S
20 378 Stadelmann Adrian Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1991 E
21 377 Grossi Hanspeter Kriens, Wehrverein KA 1935 SV
22 377 Rölli Eugen Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1958 S
23 377 Estermann Martin Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1961 S
24 377 Jöri Josef Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1964 S
25 376 Kunz Niklaus Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 1945 V
26 376 Hermann Ivo Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1974 E
27 376 Abächerli Reto Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft Std 1981 E
28 376 Blum Jonas Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1986 E
29 375 Mahnig Fredy Werthenstein, Wehrverein 90 1952 V
30 375 Zihlmann Peter Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1958 S
31 375 von Holzen Daniel Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft Std 1981 E
32 375 Frei Richard Ebikon, Wehrverein Std 1984 E
33 374 Niederberger Josef Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1954 S
34 374 Rüegsegger Fredi Obernau, Feldschützen Std 1958 S
35 374 Schryber Josef Adligenswil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1963 S
36 374 Bucher André Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft Std 1971 E
37 374 Nideröst Andreas Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1981 E
38 374 Schmidig Patrick Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1981 E
39 374 Beffa Bruno Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1992 E
40 373 Geiser Dominik Ebikon, Wehrverein Std 1941 SV
41 373 Graf Hanspeter Ebikon, Wehrverein Std 1952 V
42 373 Marti Anton Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1954 S
43 373 Wigger Josef Root, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1955 S
44 373 Muff Hanspeter Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft Std 1958 S
45 373 Fellmann Rudolf Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft Std 1965 S
46 373 Dahinden Peter Weggis, Schützenverein Std 1978 E
47 373 Felder Fabian Weggis, Schützenverein Std 1987 E
48 372 Zimmermann Rudolf Weggis, Schützenverein KA 1941 SV
49 372 Schmid Theodor Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1946 V
50 372 Geiser Anton Roggliswil, Feldschützen 57 03 1952 V
51 372 Dahinden Beat Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft Std 1954 S
52 372 Stump Werner Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1960 S
53 372 Baumann Daniel Spiringen, Schützengesellschaft Std 1964 S
54 372 Limacher Martin Sempach, Schützengesellschaft Std 1975 E
55 372 Habermacher Martin Ruswil, Schützenverein Std 1982 E
56 371 Heinzer Hugo Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft FW 1950 V
57 371 Bründler Peter Obernau, Feldschützen Std 1952 V
58 371 Roos Alois Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 90 1960 S
59 371 Leupi Erich Ettiswil, Feldschützen Std 1965 S
60 371 Jordi Karl St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft Std 1965 S
61 371 Stalder Maria Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1966 S
62 371 Suter Zeno Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1969 E
63 371 Stettler Adrian Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1970 E
64 371 Wigger Pius Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1971 E
65 371 Zimmermann Christian Perlen, Schützengesellschaft Std 1979 E
66 371 Ineichen Walter Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1983 E
67 371 Hodel Rolf Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1986 E
68 371 Naef Michael Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 1986 E
69 371 Hodel Simon Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1989 E
70 370 Häfliger Bernhard Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1941 SV
71 370 Häfeli Hans Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1944 V
72 370 Gisler Werner Ebikon, Wehrverein Std 1944 V
73 370 Müller Markus Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1957 S
74 370 Stadelmann Anita Weggis, Schützenverein Std 1963 S
75 370 Steiner Claudia Willisau, Stadtschützen Std 1964 S
76 370 Riedweg Pius Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft Std 1966 S
77 370 Müller Daniel Weggis, Schützenverein Std 1967 S
78 370 Burri Alex Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1974 E
79 370 Giovanoli Remo Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1983 E
80 370 Lack Silvia Gunzgen, Militärschützen Std 1986 E
81 369 Känzig Hansruedi Grünenmatt, Schützengesellschaft 90 1942 SV
82 369 Bisang Josef Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1952 V
83 369 Suter Paul Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
84 369 Roth Hansjürg Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen Std 1965 S
85 369 Haas Rudolf Obernau, Feldschützen Std 1967 S
86 369 Häfliger Anton Zell, Schützengesellschaft 90 1982 E
87 368 Jaquier Marcel Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1941 SV
88 368 Erni Fredy Eich, Sportschützen Club FW 1945 V
89 368 Mehr Hans Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 90 1950 V
90 368 Graf Hans Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 90 1952 V
91 368 Dula Hans Ruswil, Schützenverein FW 1953 V
92 368 Kurmann Siegfried Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 90 1954 S
93 368 Bucher Hans-Peter Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft Std 1962 S
94 368 Zemp Philipp Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft Std 1968 E
95 368 Wyss Pius Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft Std 1973 E
96 368 Scheuber Thaddäus Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft Std 1984 E
97 368 Steinmann Ivan Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1992 E
98 367 Bolliger Daniel Ruswil, Schützenverein Std 1997 JJ
99 367 Kunz Herbert Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft FW 1946 V
100 367 Schumacher Alois Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft Std 1949 V
101 367 Barmet Franz Ebikon, Wehrverein 90 1951 V
102 367 Lack Walter Gunzgen, Militärschützen Std 1955 S
103 367 Schwarz Ruedi Weggis, Schützenverein Std 1959 S
104 367 Schwegler Rudolf Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1961 S
105 367 Steiner Ruedi Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1961 S
106 367 Häfliger Margrit Ettiswil, Feldschützen Std 1964 S
107 367 Stump Lydia Schwyz, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1965 S
108 367 Schmid Guido Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1970 E
109 367 Meier Guido Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1973 E
110 366 Eichelberger Adrian Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft Std 1996 J
111 366 Fuchs Werner Hochdorf, Wehrverein KA 1945 V
112 366 Marti Hans Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1951 V
113 366 Zemp Robert Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft Std 1951 V
114 366 Koch Walter Lindenberg, Schützen 90 1953 V
115 366 Thalmann Anton Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein Std 1960 S
116 366 Trachsel Walter Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1963 S
117 366 Koch Bruno Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1965 S
118 366 Imhof Manuela Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1970 E
119 366 Flück Helen Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 90 1971 E
120 366 Schwegler Peter Werthenstein, Wehrverein 90 1978 E
121 366 Gabriel René Rain, Schützengesellschaft Std 1980 E
122 366 Roos Stefan Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1981 E
123 366 Matter Walter Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1982 E
124 365 Bitzi Hans Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 1941 SV
125 365 Schöpfer Josef Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1942 SV
126 365 Gehriger Hanspeter Kriens, Wehrverein FW 1942 SV
127 365 Betschart Paul Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft FW 1949 V
128 365 Zurfluh Lorenz Altdorf, Schützengesellschaft Std 1955 S
129 365 Nietlispach Franz Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1957 S
130 365 Grüter Franz Sempach, Schützengesellschaft Std 1960 S
131 365 Imlig Bruno Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1964 S
132 365 Imhof Markus Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1966 S
133 365 Hürlimann Diane Wädenswil, Schützenverein 57 03 1968 E
134 365 Amrein Patrick Ebikon, Wehrverein Std 1978 E
135 365 Meier Adrian Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft Std 1982 E
136 365 Stöckli Jakob Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1985 E
137 365 Steiner Erich Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1987 E
138 365 Rölli Markus Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1988 E
139 364 Schmid Othmar Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1993 J
140 364 Troxler Niklaus Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1934 SV
141 364 Börlin Hans Wenslingen, Feldschützengesellschaft FW 1935 SV
142 364 Küng Franz Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 1940 SV
143 364 Nideröst Anton Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1952 V
144 364 Ablondi Thomas Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft 90 1954 S
145 364 Häfliger Walter Ettiswil, Feldschützen Std 1958 S
146 364 Fischer Paul Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 1963 S
147 364 Felder Herbert Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1966 S
148 364 Riedweg Karl Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft Std 1966 S
149 364 Brunner Beat Menznau, Schützengesellschaft Std 1967 S
150 364 Wüthrich Martin Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft Std 1968 E
151 364 Jaeggi Daniel Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1969 E
152 364 Stucki Fritz Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft Std 1969 E
153 364 Barmet Reto Ebikon, Wehrverein 90 1977 E
154 364 Odermatt Hans-Ulrich Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1981 E
155 364 Studer Timo Weggis, Schützenverein Std 1982 E
156 364 Bucher Bettina Ruswil, Schützenverein Std 1985 E
157 364 Graber Christian Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1986 E
158 364 Amrein Daniel Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1990 E
159 363 Vonesch Stephan Roggliswil, Feldschützen KA 1923 SV
160 363 Felder Jakob Wangen b.Olten, Schützengesellschaft FW 1941 SV
161 363 Sigrist André Meggen, Schützenverein Std 1946 V
162 363 Tellenbach Johann Emmen, Schützengesellschaft Std 1953 V
163 363 Godic Anton Ebikon, Wehrverein Std 1954 S
164 363 Estermann Alois Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft Std 1956 S
165 363 Duc Heinrich Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1956 S
166 363 Gebistorf Albert Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Std 1956 S
167 363 Bucher Peter Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft Std 1966 S
168 363 Albisser Elmar Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft KA 1976 E
169 363 Stefan Plasonik Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1979 E
170 363 Suter Iwan Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft Std 1991 E
171 362 Bürli Josef Fischbach, Wehrverein KA 1940 SV
172 362 Aebischer Hans Rain, Schützengesellschaft 90 1950 V
173 362 Koller Hans Grossdietwil, Schützenverein Std 1951 V
174 362 Stadelmann Bruno Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1953 V
175 362 Zemp Peter Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1955 S
176 362 Amstutz Paul Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1955 S
177 362 Hegi Pierre Wädenswil, Schützenverein 57 03 1962 S
178 362 Janssen Theo Ruswil, Schützenverein Std 1964 S
179 362 Hurschler Ulrich Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1966 S
180 362 Stalder Daniel Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1967 S
181 362 Furrer Thomas Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1971 E
182 361 Hafner Hans Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1936 SV
183 361 Schraner Raphael Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 1938 SV
184 361 Estermann Theo Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 02 1944 V
185 361 Hertig Hanspeter Grünenmatt, Schützengesellschaft KA 1945 V
186 361 Elmiger Kurt Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1949 V
187 361 Bürki Carol Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 1950 V
188 361 Gwerder Mathias Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1950 V
189 361 Odermatt Anton Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 1958 S
190 361 Altermatt Heinz Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft Std 1960 S
191 361 Leuenberger Andreas Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 90 1961 S
192 361 Wiedmer Hans Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 90 1965 S
193 361 Blum Daniel Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti 90 1966 S
194 361 Sidler Ruedi Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1975 E
195 361 Meier Mike Lindenberg, Schützen Std 1981 E
196 360 Felber Robin Ruswil, Schützenverein 90 1995 J
197 360 Nideröst Franz Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein KA 1935 SV
198 360 Sigrist Roman Meggen, Schützenverein Std 1948 V
199 360 Schwegler Bernhard Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1954 S
200 360 Besmer Franz Root, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1954 S
201 360 Büttler Ueli Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 90 1957 S
202 360 Waldisberg Benno Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft Std 1962 S
203 360 Meierhans Thomas Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 90 1975 E
204 360 Bättig Lukas Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein Std 1980 E
205 360 Kunz Markus Menznau, Schützengesellschaft Std 1990 E
206 360 Brun Lukas Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1992 E
207 359 Wicki Josef Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 1940 SV
208 359 Furrer Gaby Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1943 SV
209 359 Marti Guido Ruswil, Schützenverein KA 1943 SV
210 359 Joss Ernst Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1945 V
211 359 Schilter Irma Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
212 359 Truttmann Anton Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein FW 1947 V
213 359 Arnold Beat Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 1957 S
214 359 Plüss Paul Sempach, Schützengesellschaft Std 1958 S
215 359 Wälchli Christoph Oberkulm, Schützenverein 57 03 1959 S
216 359 Christen Peter Ettiswil, Feldschützen 90 1967 S
217 359 Arnet Patrick Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1967 S
218 359 Haas Kilian Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1971 E
219 359 Muri Markus Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1971 E
220 359 Gwerder Pascal Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1976 E
221 359 Birrer Markus Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1983 E
222 359 Häfliger Adrian Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1986 E
223 359 Wyss Philipp St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft Std 1986 E
224 359 Achermann Simon Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1987 E
225 358 Frei Janine Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 90 1999 JJ
226 358 Regli Kaspar Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft KA 1935 SV
227 358 Bucher Peter Rain, Schützengesellschaft Std 1937 SV
228 358 Wicki Hans Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1941 SV
229 358 Schmid Bruno Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1947 V
230 358 Jenni Josef Ballwil, Schützenverein KA 1962 S
231 358 Eiholzer Jakob Ballwil, Schützenverein Std 1962 S
232 358 Hüsler Pius Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1963 S
233 358 Kunz Josef Menznau, Schützengesellschaft Std 1963 S
234 358 Stutz Reto Zufikon, Schützengesellschaft Std 1966 S
235 358 Vonarburg Fritz Rain, Schützengesellschaft Std 1969 E
236 358 Kammermann Peter Menznau, Schützengesellschaft KA 1970 E
237 358 Stalder Erich Obernau, Feldschützen Std 1972 E
238 358 Ammann Christoph Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1974 E
239 358 Felix Adrian Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1976 E
240 358 Arnold Christoph Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1978 E
241 358 Roos Silvan Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1984 E
242 358 Marti Marcel Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1985 E
243 357 Luternauer Vinzenz Roggliswil, Feldschützen FW 1930 SV
244 357 Fässler Alfred Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein KA 1933 SV
245 357 Moser Thuro Kriens, Wehrverein 90 1934 SV
246 357 Imhof August Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1939 SV
247 357 Durrer Josef Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft KA 1945 V
248 357 Felber Hans Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1948 V
249 357 Bolfing Kurt Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt FW 1949 V
250 357 Heinzer Felix Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1958 S
251 357 Sticher Lucia Lindenberg, Schützen Std 1960 S
252 357 Frank Heiri Roggliswil, Feldschützen Std 1961 S
253 357 Lustenberger Josef Luthern, Schützengesellschaft Std 1965 S
254 357 Sigrist Markus Gunzwil, Feldschützen Std 1975 E
255 357 Hostettler Kaja Wikon, Wehrverein 90 1978 E
256 357 Erni Cornel Ruswil, Schützenverein 90 1992 E
257 356 Eiholzer Marco Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1993 J
258 356 Bühler Gottfried Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft KA 1937 SV
259 356 Schütz Hans Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft KA 1942 SV
260 356 Birrer Hansruedi Sempach, Schützengesellschaft KA 1944 V
261 356 Bachmann Robert Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 02 1949 V
262 356 Baumann Niklaus Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1951 V
263 356 Grossmann Max Sempach, Schützengesellschaft Std 1951 V
264 356 Warth Erwin Eich, Sportschützen Club Std 1952 V
265 356 Achermann Franz Hochdorf, Wehrverein 90 1955 S
266 356 Zwygart Christian Zunzgen-Tenniken, Schiessverein 57 03 1955 S
267 356 Imboden Werner Menznau, Schützengesellschaft Std 1957 S
268 356 Hodel Josef Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
269 356 Heinzer Ruedi Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1963 S
270 356 Kaufmann Josef Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1965 S
271 356 Betschart Hubert Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1967 S
272 356 Hodel Reto Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein Std 1967 S
273 356 Fessler Beat Roggliswil, Feldschützen Std 1968 E
274 356 Schnider Josef Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1968 E
275 356 Botta Roger Ebikon, Wehrverein Std 1971 E
276 356 Portmann Marco Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1975 E
277 356 Gassmann Josef Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 90 1976 E
278 356 Burkart Petra Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 1982 E
279 356 Zbinden Christian Fischbach, Wehrverein 90 1984 E
280 356 Huber Roland Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 1984 E
281 356 Fessler Stefan Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1986 E
282 356 Hailer Florian Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft Std 1987 E
283 355 Thalmann Peter Kriens, Wehrverein KA 1942 SV
284 355 Aerni Martin Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft Std 1946 V
285 355 Müller Josef Ebikon, Wehrverein FW 1947 V
286 355 Etterlin Bruno Lindenberg, Schützen 90 1956 S
287 355 Rast Walter Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1957 S
288 355 Käser Peter Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1960 S
289 355 Steffen Elmar Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft Std 1966 S
290 355 Fellmann Roland Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 90 1971 E
291 355 Haas Remo Lindenberg, Schützen Std 1977 E
292 354 Burkard Marius Schötz, Schützenbund 90 1995 J
293 354 Brun Dominik Ballwil, Schützenverein 57 03 1928 SV
294 354 Tschümperlin Franz Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein KA 1929 SV
295 354 Fankhauser Ernst Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1948 V
296 354 Häfliger Anton Zell, Schützengesellschaft 90 1949 V
297 354 Leisibach Werner Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 1952 V
298 354 Galliker Jakob Gunzwil, Feldschützen 57 03 1955 S
299 354 Furlan Angelo Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1959 S
300 354 Schnider Bruno Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1966 S
301 354 Bürli Kurt Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein Std 1970 E
302 354 Bitzi Pirmin Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1977 E
303 354 Amstutz Samuel Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1981 E
304 354 Lötscher Pirmin Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 90 1981 E
305 354 Liem Martin Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 90 1982 E
306 354 Heinzer Nicole Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1984 E
307 354 Achermann Pascal Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1985 E
308 353 Schmid Josef Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft Std 1938 SV
309 353 Gwerder Alois Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft Std 1939 SV
310 353 Gisler Ernst Ebikon, Wehrverein Std 1940 SV
311 353 Birrer Franz Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1950 V
312 353 Aregger Erwin Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1951 V
313 353 Brun Franz Malters, Schützen KA 1956 S
314 353 von Holzen Noldi Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Std 1956 S
315 353 Zimmermann Bernhard Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 90 1960 S
316 353 Dubach Hansjörg Hochdorf, Wehrverein 90 1960 S
317 353 Stettler Johann Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen Std 1960 S
318 353 Gilli Franz Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 90 1970 E
319 353 Jordi Jakob St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft Std 1973 E
320 353 Thalmann Christian Perlen, Schützengesellschaft Std 1984 E
321 353 Lipp Urs Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1989 E
322 353 Fischer Patrick Ebersecken, Wehrverein 90 1991 E
323 352 Lauber Marco Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1996 J
324 352 Järmann Michael Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1994 J
325 352 Stöckli Hans Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 1948 V
326 352 Barmettler Fredy Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft KA 1950 V
327 352 Haller Rudolf Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1952 V
328 352 Schaller Alfred Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1953 V
329 352 Riedweg Hans Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft FW 1953 V
330 352 Frank Alfred Roggliswil, Feldschützen Std 1954 S
331 352 Heinzer Rita Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1955 S
332 352 Schmidli Walter Ruswil, Schützenverein Std 1956 S
333 352 Oehen Martin Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1957 S
334 352 Achermann Philippe Ettiswil, Feldschützen 90 1958 S
335 352 Bucher Paul Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft Std 1959 S
336 352 Bürgler Meiri Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft Std 1976 E
337 352 Duss Marcel Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1978 E
338 352 Stirnimann Stephan Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1979 E
339 352 Kobel Martin Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 90 1981 E
340 352 Ulrich Thomas Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1985 E
341 352 Häfliger Roman Zell, Schützengesellschaft 90 1985 E
342 352 Helfenstein Flavio Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1989 E
343 351 Süess Franz Schötz, Schützenbund FW 1934 SV
344 351 Felber Otto Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft KA 1936 SV
345 351 Koch Johann Kriens, Wehrverein 90 1943 SV
346 351 Gabriel Josef Meggen, Schützenverein FW 1945 V
347 351 Meierhans Walter Meggen, Schützenverein FW 1945 V
348 351 Portmann Anton Luthern, Schützengesellschaft FW 1948 V
349 351 Mathis Markus Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1950 V
350 351 Ettlin Karl Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti 57 03 1952 V
351 351 Reichmuth Franz Ruswil, Schützenverein Std 1955 S
352 351 Riedweg Arthur Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1956 S
353 351 Heini Beat Ruswil, Schützenverein Std 1959 S
354 351 Lötscher Albert Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 90 1959 S
355 351 Kaufmann Hanspeter Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 57 02 1969 E
356 351 Erni Roland Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1972 E
357 351 Betschart Roland Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1975 E
358 351 Schmid Armin Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1975 E
359 351 Krummenacher Beat Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1977 E
360 351 Unternährer Pirmin Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1990 E
361 350 Steiner Franz Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft KA 1939 SV
362 350 Frey Bruno Schötz, Schützenbund 90 1943 SV
363 350 Ziswiler Arthur Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1944 V
364 350 Amgwerd Albin Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft FW 1946 V
365 350 Stalder Werner Oberkulm, Schützenverein 57 03 1946 V
366 350 Achermann Josef Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt KA 1947 V
367 350 Peter Anton Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft Std 1948 V
368 350 Emmenegger Robert Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1953 V
369 350 Haas Robert St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft KA 1953 V
370 350 Heinzer Erwin Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1954 S
371 350 Fischer Vinzenz Schötz, Schützenbund 90 1959 S
372 350 Wallimann Ueli Schötz, Schützenbund 90 1962 S
373 350 Munzinger Viktor Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 57 03 1963 S
374 350 Föhn Toni Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein Std 1967 S
375 350 Häfliger Markus Ebersecken, Wehrverein 90 1969 E
376 350 Gutfleisch Urs Malters, Schützen 90 1970 E
377 350 Glanzmann Franz Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1972 E
378 350 Kissling Thomas Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 57 03 1983 E
379 350 Emmenegger Konrad Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1985 E
380 350 Flühler Beat Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 90 1985 E
381 349 Wengert Josef Rottenschwil-Werd, Freier Schiessverein KA 1938 SV
382 349 Schürch Ruedi Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1939 SV
383 349 Niederberger Ruedy Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft KA 1945 V
384 349 Lötscher Walter Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 90 1945 V
385 349 Bissig Werner Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft Std 1946 V
386 349 Hüsler Fredi Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1948 V
387 349 Cueni Urs Sempach, Schützengesellschaft Std 1949 V
388 349 Wirz Walter Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1956 S
389 349 Küng Erwin Buttwil-Geltwil, Feldschützen 90 1957 S
390 349 Lötscher Josef Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 1957 S
391 349 Amstutz Werner Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 1960 S
392 349 Müller Kurt Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1961 S
393 349 Lack Josef Gunzgen, Militärschützen Std 1961 S
394 349 Stutz André Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
395 349 Hürlimann Peter Wädenswil, Schützenverein 57 03 1965 S
396 349 Sidler Thomas Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1966 S
397 349 Dahinden Pius Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1970 E
398 349 Schilliger Eduard Weggis, Schützenverein Std 1976 E
399 349 Achermann Marco Buochs, Schützengesellschaft 90 1980 E
400 349 Flück Matias Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 90 1985 E
401 349 Hüsler Rolf Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1990 E
402 348 Odermatt Josef Sempach, Schützengesellschaft KA 1931 SV
403 348 Vochetzer Jochen Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein KA 1934 SV
404 348 Schöpfer Anton Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft KA 1941 SV
405 348 Waser Paul Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein Std 1942 SV
406 348 Beer Kurt Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 1944 V
407 348 Spiess Ernst Oberrieden, Schützenverein KA 1945 V
408 348 Wermelinger Klaus Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
409 348 Achermann Paul Hochdorf, Wehrverein 90 1950 V
410 348 Marfurt Isidor Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1954 S
411 348 Felder Hans Ruedi Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 1956 S
412 348 Betschart Daniel Ruswil, Schützenverein Std 1956 S
413 348 Lussi Walter Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1957 S
414 348 Schalt Silvano Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 57 03 1959 S
415 348 Fischer Stefan Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1962 S
416 348 Gerber Kurt Malters, Schützen 90 1964 S
417 348 Gonzalez Eduardo Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1979 E
418 348 Sommer Roland Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1983 E
419 348 Büttiker Michael Pfaffnau, Wehrverein Std 1986 E
420 348 Renner Raphael Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1992 E
421 347 Zumbühl Raphael Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1993 J
422 347 Pfister Vinzenz Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft FW 1934 SV
423 347 Schuler Paul Unteriberg, Schützengesellschaft FW 1938 SV
424 347 Wyss Adolf Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 1938 SV
425 347 Schilter Peter Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1939 SV
426 347 Schumacher Franz Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1951 V
427 347 Gut Margrith Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 90 1953 V
428 347 Hediger Gottfried Root, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1957 S
429 347 Koch Ludwig Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1960 S
430 347 Röösli Roland Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
431 347 Scussolin Patricia Gunzgen, Militärschützen Std 1963 S
432 347 Wiederkehr Beat Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1963 S
433 347 Zwer Norbert Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1964 S
434 347 Reber Alfred Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 90 1965 S
435 347 Bieri Hans Escholzmatt, Schützengesellschaft 90 1969 E
436 347 Baumann Patrick Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1982 E
437 346 Steiner Oskar Schachen, Schützengesellschaft KA 1928 SV
438 346 Duppenthaler Alfred Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft KA 1937 SV
439 346 Albisser Josef Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1946 V
440 346 Steiner Hans Werthenstein, Wehrverein KA 1950 V
441 346 Bühlmann Josef Hohenrain, Burgschützen 90 1954 S
442 346 Arnold Markus Ruswil, Schützenverein 90 1955 S
443 346 Suter Peter Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1955 S
444 346 Luternauer Roland Roggliswil, Feldschützen 90 1956 S
445 346 Weibel Eugen Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1963 S
446 346 von Felten Corrado Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1964 S
447 346 Wicki Thomas Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1969 E
448 346 Schaller Daniel Werthenstein, Wehrverein 90 1976 E
449 346 Wildisen Rainer Lindenberg, Schützen Std 1977 E
450 346 Unternährer Daniel Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1985 E
451 345 Müller Josef Sarnen, Schützen von Sarnen KA 1936 SV
452 345 Blanc Hans Ballwil, Schützenverein 57 03 1939 SV
453 345 Wittwer Ernst Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 1939 SV
454 345 Zimmermann Alois Unterägeri, Schützengesellschaft Std 1946 V
455 345 Perracini Heinz Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1948 V
456 345 Wüthrich Ernst Grünenmatt, Schützengesellschaft KA 1950 V
457 345 Wey Walter Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1955 S
458 345 Merz Markus Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 1961 S
459 345 Fischer Pius Ebersecken, Wehrverein 90 1961 S
460 345 Schneeberger Karl Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
461 345 Ackermann Rochus Weggis, Schützenverein 90 1964 S
462 345 Scussolin Maureen Gunzgen, Militärschützen Std 1966 S
463 345 Bürli Richard Fischbach, Wehrverein 90 1966 S
464 345 Wymann Hanspeter Wikon, Wehrverein 90 1967 S
465 345 Dousse Olivier Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1973 E
466 345 Hüsler Roland Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1976 E
467 345 Bucher Daniel Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1983 E
468 345 Dahinden Lukas Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1983 E
469 345 Besmer Franziska Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 1985 E
470 344 Hafner Stefan Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1993 J
471 344 Wiederkehr Bernhard Baden, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt KA 1930 SV
472 344 Tschopp Jakob Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1934 SV
473 344 Kreienbühl Kurt Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft FW 1941 SV
474 344 Kaufmann Bruno Wädenswil, Schützenverein KA 1942 SV
475 344 Achermann Ueli Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 1945 V
476 344 Bisang Peter Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1946 V
477 344 Marbacher Marliese Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1948 V
478 344 Bucher Peter Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft Std 1951 V
479 344 Bisang Franz Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1955 S
480 344 Hunkeler Rolf Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1957 S
481 344 Stutz Beat Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
482 344 Achermann Peter Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
483 344 Kneubühler Franz Lindenberg, Schützen 90 1963 S
484 344 Seeholzer Bruno Alois Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1963 S
485 344 Burch Oskar Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 90 1963 S
486 344 Lampart Hans Buttisholz, Schützenverein Std 1964 S
487 344 Haas Guido Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1967 S
488 344 Duss Peter Sins, Schützengesellschaft 90 1967 S
489 344 Bachmann Göpf Hohenrain, Burgschützen 90 1968 E
490 344 Schaller Oswin Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1972 E
491 344 Felder Martina Lindenberg, Schützen 90 1981 E
492 344 Röthlin Urs Obernau, Feldschützen Std 1984 E
493 344 Bättig Thomas Ufhusen, Wehrverein KA 1985 E
494 344 Spitznagel Marc Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1990 E
495 344 Häfliger Andrea Zell, Schützengesellschaft 90 1991 E
496 343 Arnet Josef Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1932 SV
497 343 Kottmann Jost Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 90 1941 SV
498 343 Büeler Martin Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 90 1945 V
499 343 Zumbühl Karl Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
500 343 Flück Peter Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen 90 1947 V
501 343 Zimmermann Peter Buochs, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1949 V
502 343 Felder Josef Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1958 S
503 343 Koch Sonja Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1959 S
504 343 Schacher Fredi Schötz, Schützenbund Std 1964 S
505 343 Hafner Heinz Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1966 S
506 343 Häfliger Pirmin Zell, Schützengesellschaft 90 1967 S
507 343 Häfliger Erich Fischbach, Wehrverein 90 1969 E
508 343 Graber Eliane Fischbach, Wehrverein 90 1989 E
509 342 Kurmann Roland Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1994 J
510 342 Imfeld Rudolf Hochdorf, Wehrverein KA 1940 SV
511 342 Müller Paul Sarnen, Schützen von Sarnen 57 03 1940 SV
512 342 Furrer Anton Mosen, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1943 SV
513 342 Jakob Max Balsthal-Klus, Schützenverein Std 1946 V
514 342 Peter Julius Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 1946 V
515 342 Hofstetter Josef Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
516 342 Albisser Willy Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1950 V
517 342 Hertig Bruno Oberkulm, Schützenverein 57 03 1951 V
518 342 Bernet Josef Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 90 1955 S
519 342 Zurfluh Michael Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1955 S
520 342 Frei Pius Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 57 03 1968 E
521 342 Morgenthaler Roman Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1980 E
522 342 Heinzer Stefan Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1981 E
523 341 Brüstle Heinz Hallwil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1938 SV
524 341 Rickenbacher Hans Wenslingen, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1942 SV
525 341 Zemp Gottfried Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1945 V
526 341 Zemp Niklaus Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 02 1947 V
527 341 Kurmann Klaus Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1950 V
528 341 Bürgler Alfons Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 90 1950 V
529 341 Kneubühler Adolf Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1952 V
530 341 Gabi Markus Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1955 S
531 341 Eichenberger Ernst Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1959 S
532 341 Aregger Kurt Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft Std 1962 S
533 341 Schwegler Josef Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1964 S
534 341 Costa Dominik Root, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1966 S
535 341 Heller Martin Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1971 E
536 341 Bättig Lukas Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1973 E
537 341 Zemp Willi Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1975 E
538 341 Häberli Pascal Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1984 E
539 341 Estermann Marcel Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 1986 E
540 341 Wyss Raphael Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1988 E
541 341 Duss Kevin Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 90 1991 E
542 340 Steffen Julius Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1938 SV
543 340 Berlinger Josef Buochs, Schützengesellschaft 90 1940 SV
544 340 Wittwer Hansruedi Luthern, Schützengesellschaft KA 1944 V
545 340 Rimensberger Roland Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
546 340 Bucher Fridolin Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1947 V
547 340 Bucheli Hermine Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
548 340 Amrein Werner Malters, Schützen KA 1949 V
549 340 Schnider Christoph Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1955 S
550 340 Wallimann Oswald Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein Std 1958 S
551 340 Bossart Rolf Eich, Sportschützen Club Std 1963 S
552 340 Prassl René Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1963 S
553 340 Bernet Hans Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1972 E
554 340 Distel Roland Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1978 E
555 340 Luterbach Philipp Meggen, Schützenverein 90 1982 E
556 340 Steffen Daniel Hohenrain, Burgschützen 90 1988 E
557 340 Mühlemann Andreas Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 1991 E
558 340 Fischer Christian Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1992 E
559 339 Erni Helen Ruswil, Schützenverein 90 1995 J
560 339 Fellmann Robin Gunzwil, Feldschützen 90 1994 J
561 339 Häberli Paul Kerns, Schützengesellschaft Kerns-Alpnach KA 1936 SV
562 339 Wüest Peter Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft KA 1937 SV
563 339 Bühler Adolf Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1939 SV
564 339 Bucher Bernhard Ebikon, Wehrverein 90 1940 SV
565 339 Burri Otto Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1947 V
566 339 Gräni Max Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1952 V
567 339 Lustenberger Vincenz Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft KA 1952 V
568 339 Steiner Herbert Willisau, Stadtschützen 57 03 1959 S
569 339 Haas Josef Obernau, Feldschützen Std 1965 S
570 339 Lustenberger Johann Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 90 1965 S
571 339 Kempf Josef Hohenrain, Burgschützen 90 1966 S
572 339 Schelbert Werner Muotathal, Schützengesellschaft Std 1971 E
573 339 Huber Thomas Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 1985 E
574 339 Mattmann Mark Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1986 E
575 339 Röthlisberger Adrian Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 1989 E
576 338 Winiger Viktor Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1942 SV
577 338 Eberli Erich Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1946 V
578 338 Baumgartner Hanspeter Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1948 V
579 338 Kobel Hans Trub i/E., Schützengesellschaft 90 1949 V
580 338 Rolli Fritz Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1952 V
581 338 Kunz Hans-Peter Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1956 S
582 338 Duppenthaler Markus Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
583 338 Rüeger Gerhard Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 90 1963 S
584 338 Dahinden Daniel St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 90 1981 E
585 338 Steiner Kevin Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1990 E
586 337 Buchs Bernhard Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1944 V
587 337 Kohler Toni Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 90 1945 V
588 337 Wigger Adolf Kriens, Wehrverein 90 1948 V
589 337 Köberl Rudolf Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1951 V
590 337 Strobel Robert Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Std 1954 S
591 337 Meier Xaver Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1956 S
592 337 Engel Peter Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti 90 1956 S
593 337 Arnold Toni Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
594 337 Duss Thomas Sins, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1964 S
595 337 Käppeli Markus Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1967 S
596 337 Meier Xaver Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 90 1972 E
597 337 Staub Michael Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1975 E
598 337 Keist Adrian Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 90 1980 E
599 337 Mathis Markus Dietwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1985 E
600 337 Eiholzer Melanie Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1986 E
601 336 Wanner Hans Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft KA 1934 SV
602 336 Bissig Alfred Wolfenschiessen, Schützengesellschaft KA 1940 SV
603 336 Büttiker Fritz Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 57 03 1943 SV
604 336 Schumacher Oskar Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 90 1946 V
605 336 Hunn Hansrudolf Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft KA 1947 V
606 336 Bürgler Beat Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein KA 1949 V
607 336 Moos Werner Malters, Schützen KA 1950 V
608 336 Felder Bruno Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1951 V
609 336 Zemp Josef Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1951 V
610 336 Achermann Klaus Buochs, Schützengesellschaft KA 1951 V
611 336 Thalmann Franz Ebikon, Wehrverein 90 1952 V
612 336 Röthlin Robert Obernau, Feldschützen 90 1953 V
613 336 Thalmann Josef Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1954 S
614 336 Wiederkehr Josef Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1955 S
615 336 Stalder Ruedi Schötz, Schützenbund Std 1955 S
616 336 Waltisperg Rolf Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1970 E
617 336 Bitzi Thomas Willisau-Land, Schützenverein Std 1970 E
618 336 Estermann Armin Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1978 E
619 336 Graffieti Claudio Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1991 E
620 335 Bucher Paul Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft KA 1929 SV
621 335 Kirchhofer Josef Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 02 1935 SV
622 335 Flückiger Paul Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1942 SV
623 335 Emmenegger Anton Hochdorf, Wehrverein 57 03 1947 V
624 335 Rölli Josef Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1948 V
625 335 Stähli Ruedi Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1952 V
626 335 Waltisberg Hansruedi Hochdorf, Wehrverein Std 1955 S
627 335 Achermann Bruno Fischbach, Wehrverein 57 03 1960 S
628 335 Linder Ulrich Heimenschwand, Buchholterberg Schützen Std 1961 S
629 335 Arnold Vinzenz Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1965 S
630 335 Kaufmann Bruno Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1969 E
631 335 Meier Jeannette Lindenberg, Schützen 90 1984 E
632 334 Bürgi Hans Emmen, Schützengesellschaft KA 1928 SV
633 334 von Moos Hansruedi Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 1946 V
634 334 Jung Josef Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 1946 V
635 334 Hüsler Viktor Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
636 334 Jordi Fritz Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 90 1947 V
637 334 Bucher Hans Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft Std 1954 S
638 334 Lustenberger Erwin Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1957 S
639 334 Steiner Markus Oberkulm, Schützenverein 57 03 1959 S
640 334 Unternährer Toni Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1961 S
641 334 Aregger Roger Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 1969 E
642 334 Büttiker Daniel Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 90 1988 E
643 333 Stöckli Lukas Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1993 J
644 333 Stettler Hans Perlen, Schützengesellschaft Std 1940 SV
645 333 Zemp Anton St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1943 SV
646 333 Beyeler Hans Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1944 V
647 333 Meierhans Josef Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1944 V
648 333 Müller Hans Lindenberg, Schützen 90 1959 S
649 333 Käser Markus Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1960 S
650 333 Bucher Markus Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 1964 S
651 333 Scheibmayr Thomas Baar, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 57 03 1967 S
652 333 Emmenegger Erwin Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1978 E
653 333 Würgler Marcel Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft Std 1982 E
654 333 Brun Andreas Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1989 E
655 333 Fischer Fabian Ebersecken, Wehrverein 90 1992 E
656 332 Heini Mathias Ruswil, Schützenverein 90 1996 J
657 332 Kuratli Werner Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 1939 SV
658 332 Ryser Andreas Zell, Schützengesellschaft KA 1940 SV
659 332 Limacher Kurt Perlen, Schützengesellschaft KA 1942 SV
660 332 Kipfer Edwin Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1943 SV
661 332 Fischer Viktor Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1944 V
662 332 Zihler Othmar Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 90 1948 V
663 332 Gerber René Wenslingen, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1950 V
664 332 Graber Robert Buttisholz, Schützenverein 57 03 1953 V
665 332 Arnet Walter Abtwil, Schiesssportverein Abtwil-Oberrüti Std 1954 S
666 332 Müller Josef Lindenberg, Schützen 90 1956 S
667 332 Seiler Ursula Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1956 S
668 332 Marti Willi Ettiswil, Feldschützen 90 1960 S
669 332 Röthlin Felix Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1966 S
670 332 Brun Hanspeter Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1981 E
671 332 Husi Michael Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1984 E
672 331 Emmenegger Lukas Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1996 J
673 331 Studer Alfred Pfaffnau, Wehrverein KA 1943 SV
674 331 Müller Eugen Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
675 331 Schwarzentruber Josef Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 1949 V
676 331 Bissig Peter Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein FW 1950 V
677 331 Röthlin Heinz Obernau, Feldschützen 90 1951 V
678 331 Bühler Josef Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1951 V
679 331 Dahinden Hans-Jörg St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 90 1953 V
680 331 Mattmann Josef Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1954 S
681 331 Röthlisberger Werner Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 57 02 1954 S
682 331 Bachmann Andreas Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1959 S
683 331 Fischer Josef Ebersecken, Wehrverein 90 1960 S
684 331 Bisang Hans Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1962 S
685 331 Vogel Dieter Wikon, Wehrverein 90 1973 E
686 331 Portmann André Kriens, Wehrverein 90 1975 E
687 331 Cueni Adrian Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 90 1976 E
688 330 Müller Josef Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1929 SV
689 330 Stalder Jakob Ruswil, Schützenverein 57 03 1940 SV
690 330 Meier Eduard Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1942 SV
691 330 Lötscher Franz Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
692 330 Schürmann Franz Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
693 330 Huwiler Franz Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1953 V
694 330 Mathis Jakob Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1956 S
695 330 Schnider Josef Werthenstein, Wehrverein 90 1957 S
696 330 Bucher Niklaus Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1960 S
697 330 Lötscher Josef Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1961 S
698 330 Portmann Markus Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1961 S
699 330 Egger Josef Kriens, Wehrverein 57 03 1963 S
700 330 Schöpfer Hanspeter Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1965 S
701 330 Felder Michael Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1986 E
702 330 Tuor Lukas Winikon-Triengen, Schützenverein 90 1986 E
703 330 Zumbühl Tobias Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1989 E
704 329 Frei Dominik Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 90 1996 J
705 329 Rölli Carmen Ebersecken, Wehrverein 90 1995 J
706 329 Wittwer Beat Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1949 V
707 329 Schumacher Alois Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 1949 V
708 329 Michel Alois Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1949 V
709 329 Affentranger Ottili Ettiswil, Feldschützen 90 1954 S
710 329 Banz Andreas Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1963 S
711 329 Sattler Urs Lindenberg, Schützen 57 03 1965 S
712 329 Strubreiter Dunja Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1971 E
713 329 Schnabel Dana Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1978 E
714 329 Roos Martin Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 1981 E
715 329 Röthlin Peter Obernau, Feldschützen 90 1982 E
716 329 Grüter Benedikt Hochdorf, Wehrverein 90 1984 E
717 328 Brunner Kaspar Hochdorf, Wehrverein KA 1931 SV
718 328 Geiser Anton Roggliswil, Feldschützen KA 1934 SV
719 328 Brühwiler Andreas Kriens, Wehrverein 90 1949 V
720 328 Gisler Walter Gunzwil, Feldschützen Std 1954 S
721 328 Petermann Roland Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 1957 S
722 328 Pfyl Ueli Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1962 S
723 328 Bieri Otmar Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1969 E
724 328 Häfliger Markus Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1983 E
725 328 von Gunten Stephan Oberkulm, Schützenverein 90 1986 E
726 327 Müller Hans Ruswil, Schützenverein KA 1928 SV
727 327 Haefeli Arthur Neuendorf, Schützenverein Neuendorf-Härkingen KA 1946 V
728 327 Minder Hansrudolf Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
729 327 Erni Theres Eich, Sportschützen Club 90 1948 V
730 327 Erni Hanspeter Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1948 V
731 327 Lang Anton Eich, Sportschützen Club 90 1956 S
732 327 Burch Rita Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 90 1957 S
733 327 Bucher Hans Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1961 S
734 327 Johann Markus Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1961 S
735 327 Burkard Franz Sins, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1966 S
736 327 Saner Iwan Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1980 E
737 327 Partonjic Ivan Sursee, Feldschützen 90 1984 E
738 326 Emmenegger Marco Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1993 J
739 326 Meyer Jonas Ruswil, Schützenverein 90 1993 J
740 326 Bieri Franz Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1934 SV
741 326 Habermacher Hans Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 90 1940 SV
742 326 Lütolf Fritz Malters, Schützen 90 1941 SV
743 326 Gerber Rudolf Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein 57 03 1942 SV
744 326 Klingler Niklaus Hochdorf, Wehrverein 90 1948 V
745 326 Studer Josef Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1950 V
746 326 Troxler Kaspar Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1951 V
747 326 Frank Peter Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 90 1954 S
748 326 Schärli Xaver Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1954 S
749 326 Meyer Hugo Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1955 S
750 326 Eggen Alfred Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1964 S
751 326 Järmann Markus Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1966 S
752 326 Ambauen Bruno Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1967 S
753 326 Bühler Toni Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1968 E
754 326 Hofstetter Rolf Lindenberg, Schützen Std 1973 E
755 326 Estermann Erwin Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1974 E
756 326 Vogel Christoph Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1981 E
757 326 Schurtenberger Stefan Werthenstein, Wehrverein 90 1983 E
758 326 Hotz Thomas Morgarten, Schützengesellschaft Std 1983 E
759 326 Häfliger André Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1988 E
760 326 von Flüe Lukas Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1990 E
761 326 Aschwanden Benjamin Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1992 E
762 325 Simmen Walter Malters, Schützen KA 1940 SV
763 325 Dahinden Theo Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1942 SV
764 325 Hess Theo Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 1943 SV
765 325 Schaad Alois Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1945 V
766 325 Süess Eduard Sempach, Schützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
767 325 Baumli Xaver Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 1949 V
768 325 Meierhans Toni Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1950 V
769 325 Lussy Josef Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1955 S
770 325 Steiner Alex Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1955 S
771 325 Hodel Leo Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1959 S
772 325 Ziegler Rudolf Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1960 S
773 325 Wittwer Werner Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1960 S
774 325 Kiener Josef Buttisholz, Schützenverein 57 03 1960 S
775 325 Vonesch Peter Eich, Sportschützen Club Std 1964 S
776 325 Marti Ernst Lindenberg, Schützen 90 1966 S
777 325 Schmid Josef Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1966 S
778 325 Bättig Armin Buttisholz, Schützenverein 57 03 1971 E
779 325 Beyeler Michael Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 1989 E
780 324 Brunner Josef Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 90 1942 SV
781 324 Zwahlen Ernst Rain, Schützengesellschaft KA 1943 SV
782 324 Hocher Fritz Menznau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1943 SV
783 324 Odermatt Paul Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt KA 1954 S
784 324 Tobler Willy Mosen, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1954 S
785 324 Bucheli Walter Rain, Schützengesellschaft KA 1959 S
786 324 Buholzer Alois Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 1962 S
787 324 Isenschmid Franz Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 1964 S
788 324 Wigger Stefan Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1966 S
789 324 Brügger Elmar Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1967 S
790 324 Hegi Gertrud Wädenswil, Schützenverein 57 03 1968 E
791 324 Grüter Philipp Wikon, Wehrverein 90 1970 E
792 324 Bliedung Karsten Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 90 1971 E
793 324 Christen Stefan Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 1972 E
794 324 Sommer Sandra Menznau, Schützengesellschaft Std 1986 E
795 324 Kurmann Rainer Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft KA 1986 E
796 323 Jordi Rahel St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 90 1997 JJ
797 323 Steinmann Fritz Roggliswil, Feldschützen FW 1934 SV
798 323 Emmenegger Isidor Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1935 SV
799 323 Hirsiger Vinzenz Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1954 S
800 323 Meier Alfred Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 57 03 1956 S
801 323 Purtschert Anton Wikon, Wehrverein 90 1960 S
802 323 Dubach Adolf Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
803 323 Birrer Esther Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 1978 E
804 323 Felder Christian Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1981 E
805 322 Bieri Andreas Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1993 J
806 322 Kissling Walter Oberbuchsiten, Schützenverein KA 1932 SV
807 322 Wigger Julius Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1934 SV
808 322 Staub Werner Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 1935 SV
809 322 Gast Esther Birsfelden, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1945 V
810 322 Stoll Philipp Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1951 V
811 322 Etterlin Peter Lindenberg, Schützen 57 03 1952 V
812 322 Speck Peter Oberkulm, Schützenverein 57 03 1959 S
813 322 Amrein Agnes Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1961 S
814 322 Oswald Ernst Rain, Schützengesellschaft 90 1963 S
815 322 Petermann Martin Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 1963 S
816 322 Lischer Ruedi Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 90 1981 E
817 322 Lingg Philipp Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1987 E
818 321 Merz Josef Oberägeri, Schützengesellschaft KA 1934 SV
819 321 Feuz Eduard Ruswil, Schützenverein KA 1937 SV
820 321 Frei Emil Pfaffnau, Wehrverein KA 1941 SV
821 321 Meyer Hans Rain, Schützengesellschaft 90 1946 V
822 321 Matter Josef-Anton Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1953 V
823 321 Felder Ruedi Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1954 S
824 321 Kläntschi Günther Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1959 S
825 321 Huber Bernhard Hohenrain, Burgschützen 90 1960 S
826 321 Kurmann Elisabeth Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 1967 S
827 321 Bachmann Werner Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1973 E
828 321 Thalmann Florian Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1977 E
829 321 Lässer Thomas Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1978 E
830 321 Messmer Patrick Hochdorf, Wehrverein Std 1983 E
831 321 Rast Stefan Hohenrain, Burgschützen 90 1983 E
832 321 Hodel Beatrice Wikon, Wehrverein 90 1988 E
833 321 Krummenacher Silvan Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft 90 1992 E
834 321 Bucher Lukas Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1992 E
835 320 Zingg Alfred Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1940 SV
836 320 Schaller Urs Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1951 V
837 320 Meier Fredy Werthenstein, Wehrverein 90 1954 S
838 320 Meyer Armin Ruswil, Schützenverein 90 1959 S
839 320 Schärli Hugo Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1966 S
840 320 Kneubühler Reto Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1968 E
841 320 Kaufmann Reto Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1971 E
842 319 Müller Anton Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 90 1933 SV
843 319 Zemp Franz Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt KA 1938 SV
844 319 Winiger Lisbeth Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
845 319 Hauser Walter Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
846 319 Koch Niklaus Lindenberg, Schützen 57 03 1951 V
847 319 Colpi Max Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt Std 1956 S
848 319 Meier Kurt Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1962 S
849 319 Barto Michel Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1967 S
850 319 Meier Bruno Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1991 E
851 318 Burri Walter Werthenstein, Wehrverein KA 1935 SV
852 318 Dousse Michel Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft KA 1938 SV
853 318 Rüesch Hans Sursee, Feldschützen Std 1939 SV
854 318 Wolf André Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1945 V
855 318 Müller Tony Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1952 V
856 318 Roth Walter Melchnau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1954 S
857 318 Krummenacher Franz Werthenstein, Wehrverein 57 03 1955 S
858 318 Oehen Hanspeter Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1961 S
859 318 Jäggi Martin Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
860 318 Koch René Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 1969 E
861 318 Flückiger Ernst Hergiswil LU, Schützengesellschaft KA 1972 E
862 318 Burkart Martin Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 1973 E
863 318 Rast Marcel Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1985 E
864 317 Niffeler Robert Hitzkirch, Schiessverein KA 1933 SV
865 317 Dossenbach Hans Schötz, Schützenbund Std 1942 SV
866 317 Müller Bruno Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1952 V
867 317 Frank Werner Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein 90 1954 S
868 317 Schilli Robert Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1960 S
869 317 Bucher Franz Ruswil, Schützenverein 90 1961 S
870 317 Burri Walter Werthenstein, Wehrverein 90 1963 S
871 317 Imhof Guido Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1967 S
872 317 Suter Michael Wädenswil, Schützenverein 57 03 1970 E
873 317 Kottmann Adrian Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 1975 E
874 316 Jaeggi Bruno Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1941 SV
875 316 Wunderlin Ruedi St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft KA 1945 V
876 316 Spörri Herbert Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 90 1952 V
877 316 Heller Marcel Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1959 S
878 316 Stutz Godi Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1960 S
879 316 Kurmann Niklaus Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 1963 S
880 316 Studer Thomas Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 90 1965 S
881 316 Bütler Stefan Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 90 1979 E
882 315 Stadelmann Robert Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1938 SV
883 315 Vogler Kaspar Kerns, Schützengesellschaft Kerns-Alpnach KA 1938 SV
884 315 Haas Anton Malters, Schützen KA 1940 SV
885 315 Zai Hans-Rudolf Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 1944 V
886 315 Joos Roland Sursee, Feldschützen 90 1949 V
887 315 Wüest Josef Rain, Schützengesellschaft 90 1954 S
888 315 Hunziker Heinz Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1954 S
889 315 Lindegger Pius Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1965 S
890 315 Zurfluh Damian Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 57 03 1967 S
891 315 Pflugshaupt Ruedi Sursee, Feldschützen 90 1969 E
892 315 Arnold Vinzenz Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1990 E
893 315 Spitznagel Michel Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1990 E
894 314 Lötscher Alois Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1936 SV
895 314 Albertin Othmar Walenstadt, Stadtschützen 57 03 1946 V
896 314 Kretz Bruno Schongau, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1952 V
897 314 Bossert Philipp Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1957 S
898 314 Eiholzer Heiri Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1957 S
899 314 Trottmann Astrid Lindenberg, Schützen 90 1958 S
900 314 Gassmann Markus Sursee, Feldschützen 57 03 1964 S
901 314 Rolli Daniel Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 1982 E
902 313 Käppeli Otto Rottenschwil-Werd, Freier Schiessverein KA 1939 SV
903 313 Krummenacher Walter Malters, Schützen 90 1944 V
904 313 Weibel Charly Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1945 V
905 313 Melcher Jonin Luzern, Schützengesellschaft der Stadt 90 1951 V
906 313 Müller Markus Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
907 313 Böll Heidi Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
908 313 Purtschert Roland Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1976 E
909 313 Buck Roger Wikon, Wehrverein 90 1980 E
910 313 Speck Patrick Oberkulm, Schützenverein 90 1981 E
911 312 Fuchs Jakob Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft KA 1924 SV
912 312 Winterberg Stefan Roggliswil, Feldschützen KA 1932 SV
913 312 Brand Fritz Fischbach, Wehrverein 57 02 1939 SV
914 312 Burkart Pius Rain, Schützengesellschaft KA 1940 SV
915 312 Kezmann Paul Zürich Neumünster, Standschützengesellschaft FW 1945 V
916 312 Leu Fritz Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 90 1945 V
917 312 Krauer Josef Sins, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1949 V
918 312 Bernhard Hans Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 90 1950 V
919 312 Bachmann Urs Hohenrain, Burgschützen 90 1967 S
920 312 Hummel René Knutwil-St.Erhard, Wehrverein Std 1970 E
921 312 Bucher Oliver Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1974 E
922 312 Schöpfer Christof Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1982 E
923 312 Gysin Désirée Oberkulm, Schützenverein 90 1989 E
924 311 Birrer Anton Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 1938 SV
925 311 Portmann Josef Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1946 V
926 311 Hunkeler Johann Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1949 V
927 311 Döbeli Hermann Oberkulm, Schützenverein 57 02 1955 S
928 311 Arnold Beat Hochdorf, Wehrverein 57 03 1967 S
929 311 Jordi Thomas St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 90 1970 E
930 311 Achermann Josef Buttisholz, Schützenverein 57 03 1975 E
931 311 Ruch Andreas Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1988 E
932 311 Fischer Reto Ebersecken, Wehrverein 90 1989 E
933 311 Gasser Remo Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1990 E
934 310 Bamert Rahel Hochdorf, Wehrverein 90 1993 J
935 310 Bucheli Hans Malters, Schützen 90 1937 SV
936 310 Bussmann Franz Ruswil, Schützenverein 57 03 1940 SV
937 310 Gwerder Franz Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
938 310 Renggli Hans Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1957 S
939 310 Baumann Steve Oberkulm, Schützenverein 57 03 1972 E
940 310 Vonmoos Markus Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1991 E
941 309 Schöpfer Franz Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1932 SV
942 309 Saner Ernst Ballwil, Schützenverein 90 1945 V
943 309 Schmidli Ernst Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 57 03 1946 V
944 309 Bättig Anton Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein KA 1950 V
945 309 Meyer Fritz Werthenstein, Wehrverein KA 1951 V
946 309 Sonderegger Heinz Wädenswil, Schützenverein 57 03 1952 V
947 309 Rölli Peter Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1983 E
948 309 Müller Mathias Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1990 E
949 308 Stadelmann Florian Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1994 J
950 308 Achermann Otto Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1934 SV
951 308 Schmidlin Werner Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1945 V
952 308 Peier Markus Dulliken, Engelbergschützen 57 03 1953 V
953 308 Renggli Beat Buttisholz, Schützenverein 90 1955 S
954 308 Graber Markus Sursee, Feldschützen 57 03 1960 S
955 308 Estermann Norbert Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1975 E
956 308 Bühlmann Walter Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1987 E
957 308 Stirnimann Urs Zell, Schützengesellschaft 90 1989 E
958 307 Marti Josef Ruswil, Schützenverein KA 1938 SV
959 307 Blättler Josef Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1943 SV
960 307 Röthlisberger Ruedi Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 90 1943 SV
961 307 Blanc Raymond Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1945 V
962 307 Hostettler Vreni Wikon, Wehrverein 90 1947 V
963 307 Kopp Josef Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 02 1954 S
964 307 Zbinden Fritz Fischbach, Wehrverein 90 1957 S
965 307 Bossert Daniel Sursee, Feldschützen 90 1960 S
966 306 Ulrich Walter Ibach-Schönenbuch, Schiessverein 57 03 1937 SV
967 306 Zwinggi Josef Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1939 SV
968 306 Ineichen Hans Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl KA 1941 SV
969 306 Zimmermann Edith Ennetmoos, Schützengesellschaft 90 1967 S
970 305 Estermann Alois Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1930 SV
971 305 Sigrist Rosmarie Gunzwil, Feldschützen 90 1947 V
972 305 Mühlemann Kurt Willisau, Stadtschützen 90 1949 V
973 305 Dahinden Vreni Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1951 V
974 305 Troxler Josef Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1952 V
975 304 Aeschbacher Reto Hochdorf, Wehrverein 90 1993 J
976 304 Warth Romy Eich, Sportschützen Club 90 1954 S
977 304 Zehnder Thomas Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft Std 1962 S
978 304 Mattmann Urs Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 90 1976 E
979 303 Elmiger Otto Hochdorf, Wehrverein KA 1938 SV
980 303 Koller Alois Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 57 03 1946 V
981 303 Dahinden Samuel Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1986 E
982 303 Steiner Janic Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1988 E
983 302 Beutler Peter Grünenmatt, Schützengesellschaft 90 1936 SV
984 302 Bucher Peter Altishofen-Nebikon, Sebastiansgesellschaft Std 1940 SV
985 302 Bächer Josef Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1942 SV
986 302 Niederberger Albert Gunzwil, Feldschützen 57 03 1946 V
987 302 Küng Burkard Sursee, Feldschützen Std 1946 V
988 302 Felder Franz Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1948 V
989 302 Achermann Josef Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 1955 S
990 302 Ettlin Markus Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 90 1956 S
991 301 Schwegler Hans Luthern, Schützengesellschaft KA 1935 SV
992 301 Bieri Tony Hochdorf, Wehrverein KA 1946 V
993 301 Graber Willy Grossdietwil, Schützenverein 90 1947 V
994 301 Aregger Peter Willisau-Land, Schützenverein 90 1949 V
995 301 Wyss René Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft Std 1956 S
996 301 Rogger Monika Oberkirch, Schützengesellschaft Std 1988 E
997 300 Rigert Franz Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1934 SV
998 300 Marfurt Andreas Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1935 SV
999 300 Stöckli Anton Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft KA 1939 SV
1000 300 Lustenberger Josef Luthern, Schützengesellschaft KA 1944 V
1001 300 Rohner Peter Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1946 V
1002 300 Gaiffi Severin Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 90 1949 V
1003 300 Wilhelm Oswald Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1960 S
1004 300 Grossenbacher Paul Grünenmatt, Schützengesellschaft KA 1964 S
1005 300 Pulver Christopher Lindenberg, Schützen Std 1981 E
1006 299 Oehen Hans Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1939 SV
1007 299 Hunkeler Toni Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1946 V
1008 299 Niederberger Josef Rain, Schützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
1009 299 Häfliger René Zell, Schützengesellschaft 90 1969 E
1010 299 Schlotter Claudia Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1981 E
1011 299 Betschard Christine Schlierbach, Feldschützenverein 90 1982 E
1012 298 Schmidiger Josef Büron, Feldschützengesellschaft FW 1933 SV
1013 298 Bühler Josef Root, Schützengesellschaft KA 1940 SV
1014 298 Achermann Alois Buttisholz, Schützenverein 57 03 1968 E
1015 298 Zemp Hanspeter Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1969 E
1016 297 Flury René Wikon, Wehrverein 90 1932 SV
1017 297 Lüthy Hans Uffikon, Militär-Schützengesellschaft 90 1941 SV
1018 297 Estermann Martin Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1945 V
1019 297 Steiner Heinz Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1945 V
1020 297 Bochsler Markus Emmen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1945 V
1021 297 Bühlmann Josef Ruswil, Schützenverein 57 03 1948 V
1022 297 Witschi Hans Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1960 S
1023 297 Fuchs Hanspeter Römerswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1960 S
1024 297 Wigger Roland Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1975 E
1025 296 Estermann Franz Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1944 V
1026 296 Broch Walter Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 57 03 1950 V
1027 296 Estermann Roger Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1974 E
1028 296 Zurfluh Thomas Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1989 E
1029 295 Arnold Karl Ebikon, Wehrverein FW 1935 SV
1030 295 Schumacher Fredy Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 1941 SV
1031 295 Müller Armin Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1963 S
1032 294 Distel Theo Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1938 SV
1033 294 Aecherli Peter Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1944 V
1034 294 Lischer Walter Sempach, Schützengesellschaft KA 1952 V
1035 294 Müller Andreas Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1989 E
1036 293 Lang Franz Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1947 V
1037 293 Günther Fredy Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1959 S
1038 293 Amrein Beat Schwarzenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1960 S
1039 293 Huber Anton Luthern, Schützengesellschaft 90 1961 S
1040 293 Stump Franz Ried-Muotathal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1965 S
1041 293 Marti Stefan Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1982 E
1042 292 Wigger Hermann Flühli-Sörenberg, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1939 SV
1043 292 Durschei Luis Kriens, Wehrverein 90 1951 V
1044 292 Renggli Franz Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1953 V
1045 292 Schmid Josef Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 57 02 1966 S
1046 292 Kälin Florian Meggen, Schützenverein 90 1981 E
1047 291 Galliker Xaver Gunzwil, Feldschützen KA 1936 SV
1048 291 Aregger Peter Wolhusen, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1942 SV
1049 291 Stadelmann Josef Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1943 SV
1050 290 Bühler Josef Ebikon, Wehrverein 57 02 1938 SV
1051 290 Hunkeler Franz Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein KA 1943 SV
1052 290 Rölli Walter Altbüron, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1960 S
1053 289 Gerber Bruno Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 57 02 1962 S
1054 289 Kreienbühl Hanspeter Dagmersellen, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1964 S
1055 288 Mathis Trudi Neuenkirch, Schützen Neuenkirch-Hellbühl 90 1955 S
1056 288 Stocker Pius Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 90 1962 S
1057 288 Roth Pius Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1967 S
1058 288 Kurmann Pascal Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein Std 1977 E
1059 287 Good Nicolas Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1993 J
1060 287 Häcki Josef Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1947 V
1061 287 Müller Anton Lindenberg, Schützen 90 1961 S
1062 287 Hodel Pirmin Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1992 E
1063 286 Erni Xaver Roggliswil, Feldschützen 90 1947 V
1064 286 Limacher Hans Buttisholz, Schützenverein 57 03 1949 V
1065 285 Gysin Bruno Mauensee, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1946 V
1066 284 Muff Roland Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 90 1967 S
1067 283 Blum Josef St. Urban, Schützengesellschaft 90 1936 SV
1068 283 Gabriel Josef Buchs LU, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1950 V
1069 283 Nuaj Pal Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1975 E
1070 282 Barmet Melchior Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1934 SV
1071 282 Burri Melk Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1937 SV
1072 282 Bürli Anton Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein KA 1942 SV
1073 282 Kunz Bruno Schötz, Schützenbund 90 1958 S
1074 281 Lipp Fredi Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1951 V
1075 281 Willi Franz Mosen, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 02 1955 S
1076 281 Steffen Daniel Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1964 S
1077 280 Schöpfer Roland Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1974 E
1078 279 Schmidlin Josef Buttisholz, Schützenverein Std 1935 SV
1079 279 Risi Josef Buochs, Schützengesellschaft KA 1948 V
1080 279 Bütler Stefan Hitzkirch, Schiessverein 90 1977 E
1081 279 Felder Guido Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1981 E
1082 278 Stampfli Heinz Aedermannsdorf, Schützengesellschaft Std 1958 S
1083 278 Zschocke Thomas Sursee, Feldschützen 57 02 1985 E
1084 277 Mehr Hedy Altishofen-Nebikon, Militärschiessverein 90 1951 V
1085 276 Portmann Franz Hasle LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1933 SV
1086 275 Schmid Niklaus Schüpfheim, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1943 SV
1087 275 Sader Bernd Inwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1964 S
1088 274 Wälti Bruno Steinhausen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1937 SV
1089 274 Stadelmann Anton Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1961 S
1090 273 Felix Alois Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 02 1939 SV
1091 273 Müller Silvia Werthenstein, Wehrverein 90 1956 S
1092 273 Vonmoos Kaspar Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1956 S
1093 272 Bächler Patrick Root, Schützengesellschaft 90 1997 JJ
1094 272 Bienz Martin Nottwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1959 S
1095 272 Estermann Daniel Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1973 E
1096 271 Emmenegger Walter Entlebuch, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1937 SV
1097 271 Schwegler Franz Rain, Schützengesellschaft 57 02 1941 SV
1098 271 Kurmann Hugo Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1955 S
1099 271 Friedli Urs Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1958 S
1100 269 Baumeler Theo Ettiswil, Feldschützen 90 1959 S
1101 269 Bütler Adrian Schongau, Schützengesellschaft Std 1977 E
1102 268 Schaller Franz Willisau, Stadtschützen KA 1929 SV
1103 268 Furrer Hans Ermensee, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1943 SV
1104 267 Gut Adolf Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 90 1949 V
1105 266 Koch Gottlieb Aesch, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1935 SV
1106 266 Zihlmann Manuela Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1961 S
1107 265 Vogt Ueli Root, Schützengesellschaft KA 1933 SV
1108 265 Gabriel Josef Ennetbürgen, Wehrverein 90 1952 V
1109 263 Zemp Erwin Eschenbach, Feldschützen 90 1945 V
1110 263 Zimmermann Fritz Adligenswil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1957 S
1111 262 Luternauer Josef Roggliswil, Feldschützen 57 03 1932 SV
1112 261 Bleuler Thomas Perlen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1965 S
1113 260 Rolli Fritz Leimiswil, Schützengesellschaft 57 02 1928 SV
1114 258 Belser Markus Wauwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1944 V
1115 258 Rolli Bruno Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1957 S
1116 258 Wirz Irene Neudorf LU, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1968 E
1117 256 Luterbach Robert Hildisrieden, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1950 V
1118 255 Meier Hans Ebikon, Wehrverein 57 02 1937 SV
1119 255 Bachmann Josef Werthenstein, Wehrverein 57 03 1960 S
1120 253 Arnet Hans Gettnau, Schützengesellschaft 57 02 1966 S
1121 250 Egli Alfred Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft KA 1931 SV
1122 249 Muff Hubert Rain, Schützengesellschaft KA 1961 S
1123 248 Schmid Pius Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft 57 03 1948 V
1124 247 Schärli Ruedi Menzberg, Schützengesellschaft 90 1955 S
1125 242 Hunkeler Johann Pfaffnau, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1974 E
1126 242 Stadelmann Adrian Egolzwil, Feldschützengesellschaft 57 03 1991 E
1127 238 Steiner Leo Rothenburg, Schützengesellschaft KA 1928 SV
1128 235 Rigert Julie Schachen, Schützengesellschaft 90 1943 SV
1129 226 Frank Werner Rickenbach LU, Schützengesellschaft 57 02 1952 V
1130 223 Meyer Vinzenz Richenthal, Feldschützengesellschaft 90 1949 V
1131 213 Hostettler Christian Wikon, Wehrverein 90 1944 V
1132 158 Graf Alfred Pfaffnau, Wehrverein 90 1937 SV
1133 136 Rölli Hans-Peter Ebersecken, Wehrverein 90 1959 S